City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
145
420
Jason CAWLEY
Jason CAWLEY #420
Male 30-34
01:12:13
01:12:13
18
(116)
30-34
18
Male
116
2:32 min/km
00:20:44
128
15
101
00:00:57
00:39:21
173
24
135
00:00:50
00:10:18
97
13
84
134
566
Lachlan GILHAM
Lachlan GILHAM #566
Male 14-15
01:11:24
01:11:24
3
(106)
14-15
3
Male
106
F4L Triathlon Coaching
2:30 min/km
00:20:51
132
3
102
00:01:15
00:49:16
288
690
Mary PINDER
Mary PINDER #690
Female 55-59
01:32:39
01:32:39
5
(96)
55-59
5
Female
96
Stadium Tri Club
3:15 min/km
00:27:38
295
5
102
00:01:42
00:48:16
269
4
88
00:01:26
00:13:36
244
4
82
281
646
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #646
Female 40-44
01:31:10
01:31:10
9
(91)
40-44
9
Female
91
City Tri Club
3:11 min/km
00:27:56
298
12
103
00:02:46
00:43:49
241
8
69
00:02:08
00:14:28
260
12
92
183
718
Mark COOK
Mark COOK #718
Male 30-34
01:17:00
01:17:00
26
(140)
30-34
26
Male
140
Team XTR Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:20:57
133
16
103
00:02:05
00:41:25
203
28
152
00:01:15
00:11:16
166
22
128
267
588
Clare ALOMES
Clare ALOMES #588
Female 25-29
01:28:46
01:28:46
10
(84)
25-29
10
Female
84
Stadium Tri Club
3:06 min/km
00:27:57
299
10
104
00:01:14
00:43:40
239
5
68
00:01:10
00:14:43
263
9
94
70
471
Brett PARKES
Brett PARKES #471
Male 35-39
01:07:02
01:07:02
8
(67)
35-39
8
Male
67
Stadium Tri Club
2:21 min/km
00:21:00
134
13
104
00:00:56
00:32:51
24
2
22
00:01:23
00:10:50
137
18
106
123
455
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #455
Male 35-39
01:10:55
01:10:55
16
(101)
35-39
16
Male
101
Success Multi Sports
2:29 min/km
00:21:01
135
14
105
00:01:48
00:36:38
114
13
98
00:01:00
00:10:25
108
16
87
295
665
Fiona ELLIS
Fiona ELLIS #665
Female 45-49
01:35:59
01:35:59
12
(102)
45-49
12
Female
102
Bunbury Tri Club
3:22 min/km
00:28:14
300
10
105
00:01:28
00:49:30
271
11
90
00:02:03
00:14:42
262
8
93
279
668
Jude KEATLEY
Jude KEATLEY #668
Female 45-49
01:30:54
01:30:54
10
(90)
45-49
10
Female
90
3:11 min/km
00:28:27
302
11
106
00:01:27
00:44:21
249
8
73
00:01:42
00:14:56
266
9
95
154
532
Peter ALLCROFT
Peter ALLCROFT #532
Male 50-54
01:13:21
01:13:21
14
(123)
50-54
14
Male
123
Adelaide Triathlon Club
2:34 min/km
00:21:02
136
10
106
00:01:21
00:50:57
303
573
Michelle TOBIN
Michelle TOBIN #573
Female Mates Wave
01:40:40
01:40:40
1
(110)
Mates Wave
1
Female
110
3:31 min/km
00:28:48
305
1
107
00:02:14
00:51:56
285
1
102
00:02:01
00:15:40
277
1
101
87
474
Scott SAUNDERS
Scott SAUNDERS #474
Male 35-39
01:08:28
01:08:28
10
(79)
35-39
10
Male
79
Stadium Tri Club
2:24 min/km
00:21:03
137
15
107
00:01:01
00:35:25
88
9
81
00:00:48
00:10:08
86
13
77
182
398
Adam DUKE
Adam DUKE #398
Male 25-29
01:16:40
01:16:40
13
(139)
25-29
13
Male
139
2:41 min/km
00:21:05
139
10
108
00:01:43
00:41:25
204
14
153
00:01:20
00:11:05
157
13
120
301
593
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #593
Female 25-29
01:37:20
01:37:20
12
(108)
25-29
12
Female
108
3:24 min/km
00:28:55
306
11
108
00:01:22
00:50:38
279
12
98
00:01:11
00:15:11
272
11
99
153
512
Jeremy CLAPHAM
Jeremy CLAPHAM #512
Male 45-49
01:13:20
01:13:20
13
(122)
45-49
13
Male
122
Team XTR Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:21:07
140
10
109
00:01:11
00:39:23
174
13
136
00:00:58
00:10:39
131
9
101
286
664
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #664
Female 45-49
01:32:08
01:32:08
11
(94)
45-49
11
Female
94
Fremantle Tri Club
3:13 min/km
00:29:04
307
12
109
00:01:51
00:44:12
244
7
71
00:01:52
00:15:07
271
10
98
308
648
Lisa BROWN
Lisa BROWN #648
Female 40-44
01:43:50
01:43:50
13
(112)
40-44
13
Female
112
3:38 min/km
00:29:24
308
13
110
00:01:44
00:54:02
292
15
105
00:01:32
00:17:06
286
15
105
106
552
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #552
Male 50-54
01:09:45
01:09:45
9
(90)
50-54
9
Male
90
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:21:10
143
11
110
00:01:11
00:35:24
86
9
79
00:00:54
00:11:04
156
11
119
302
591
Sarah FIRTH
Sarah FIRTH #591
Female 25-29
01:38:40
01:38:40
13
(109)
25-29
13
Female
109
3:27 min/km
00:30:21
312
12
111
00:01:32
00:49:46
272
11
91
00:01:52
00:15:06
270
10
97
189
701
Matt WHELAN
Matt WHELAN #701
Male 35-39
01:17:39
01:17:39
22
(144)
35-39
22
Male
144
Rockingham Tri Club
2:43 min/km
00:21:18
144
16
111
00:01:41
00:41:59
214
23
160
00:01:40
00:10:58
150
19
115
289
647
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #647
Female 40-44
01:33:13
01:33:13
10
(97)
40-44
10
Female
97
Stadium Tri Club
3:16 min/km
00:30:30
314
14
112
00:01:26
00:44:38
252
9
76
00:01:34
00:15:03
267
13
96
135
525
Brent ROBERTS
Brent ROBERTS #525
Male 45-49
01:11:27
01:11:27
10
(107)
45-49
10
Male
107
Busselton Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:21:21
145
11
112
00:01:30
00:36:39
115
11
99
00:01:02
00:10:54
141
10
109
300
592
Chelsea JAMES
Chelsea JAMES #592
Female 25-29
01:36:57
01:36:57
11
(107)
25-29
11
Female
107
3:24 min/km
00:30:43
315
13
113
00:01:23
00:46:59
266
10
85
00:01:21
00:16:27
283
12
103
117
454
David ALLEN
David ALLEN #454
Male 35-39
01:10:21
01:10:21
14
(96)
35-39
14
Male
96
North Coast Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:21:24
146
17
113
00:01:07
00:35:38
94
10
86
00:00:55
00:11:14
164
20
126
140
463
Kristian HAWKINS
Kristian HAWKINS #463
Male 35-39
01:11:43
01:11:43
17
(111)
35-39
17
Male
111
2:30 min/km
00:21:25
147
18
114
00:01:03
00:38:02
143
15
114
00:01:01
00:10:09
87
14
78
304
635
Angela JONES
Angela JONES #635
Female 35-39
01:40:45
01:40:45
18
(111)
35-39
18
Female
111
3:32 min/km
00:30:44
316
18
114
00:01:57
00:50:29
278
16
97
00:01:53
00:15:39
276
17
100
299
570
Casey HYDE
Casey HYDE #570
Female Paraduathlete
01:36:17
01:36:17
3
(106)
Paraduathlete
3
Female
106
3:22 min/km
00:31:00
317
3
115
00:02:03
00:45:33
258
3
79
00:01:49
00:15:50
280
3
102
72
399
Luke Flanders FLANDERS
Luke Flanders FLANDERS #399
Male 25-29
01:07:03
01:07:03
8
(69)
25-29
8
Male
69
2:21 min/km
00:21:25
148
11
115
00:00:50
00:34:18
58
6
54
00:00:51
00:09:36
57
6
54
152
461
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #461
Male 35-39
01:13:19
01:13:19
19
(121)
35-39
19
Male
121
North Coast Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:21:25
149
19
116
00:01:23
00:38:42
161
20
127
00:01:23
00:10:23
106
15
86
313
661
Michelle SHERLOCK
Michelle SHERLOCK #661
Female 40-44
01:46:51
01:46:51
14
(116)
40-44
14
Female
116
3:44 min/km
00:31:26
319
15
116
00:03:31
00:52:48
290
14
104
00:02:26
00:16:38
284
14
104
310
671
Janice OLDFIELD
Janice OLDFIELD #671
Female 45-49
01:44:00
01:44:00
13
(114)
45-49
13
Female
114
3:38 min/km
00:31:28
320
13
117
00:03:32
01:08:59
208
528
Ian SUTHERLAND
Ian SUTHERLAND #528
Male 45-49
01:19:46
01:19:46
17
(156)
45-49
17
Male
156
2:47 min/km
00:21:26
150
12
117
00:01:31
00:56:48
311
707
Gayle COLELLA
Gayle COLELLA #707
Female 55-59
01:45:42
01:45:42
6
(115)
55-59
6
Female
115
City Tri Club
3:42 min/km
00:32:18
321
6
118
00:02:10
00:50:23
277
5
96
00:02:43
00:18:07
291
6
108
104
710
David MILLER
David MILLER #710
Male 30-34
01:09:40
01:09:40
12
(88)
30-34
12
Male
88
2:26 min/km
00:21:32
153
17
118
00:01:14
00:35:04
78
10
71
00:00:44
00:11:04
155
21
118
138
720
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #720
Male 50-54
01:11:37
01:11:37
13
(109)
50-54
13
Male
109
2:30 min/km
00:21:36
155
12
119
00:01:21
00:36:16
105
12
92
00:01:13
00:11:09
160
13
123
316
618
Nicole MARSZAL
Nicole MARSZAL #618
Female 30-34
01:49:00
01:49:00
22
(117)
30-34
22
Female
117
3:49 min/km
00:33:16
322
22
119
00:02:09
00:52:35
288
15
103
00:02:23
00:18:34
292
18
109
180
488
Gary COX
Gary COX #488
Male 40-44
01:16:26
01:16:26
15
(137)
40-44
15
Male
137
2:40 min/km
00:21:36
156
11
120
00:01:30
00:40:19
189
18
146
00:01:58
00:11:01
152
11
117
317
628
Vanessa YOUNG
Vanessa YOUNG #628
Female 30-34
01:49:00
01:49:00
23
(118)
30-34
23
Female
118
3:49 min/km
00:33:17
323
23
120
00:01:55
00:54:11
293
16
106
00:01:30
00:18:04
290
17
107
322
693
Elaine DANCE
Elaine DANCE #693
Female 60-64
01:58:19
01:58:19
4
(121)
60-64
4
Female
121
4:09 min/km
00:33:19
324
4
121
00:01:55
00:59:58
297
3
110
00:02:22
00:20:44
294
3
111
146
456
Brendan BROUGHTON
Brendan BROUGHTON #456
Male 35-39
01:12:26
01:12:26
18
(117)
35-39
18
Male
117
2:32 min/km
00:21:41
158
20
121
00:01:01
00:38:40
160
19
126
00:00:59
00:10:03
83
12
75
155
697
Shu KATO
Shu KATO #697
Male 30-34
01:13:21
01:13:21
21
(124)
30-34
21
Male
124
2:34 min/km
00:21:47
160
18
122
00:01:32
00:37:18
129
19
108
00:02:06
00:10:36
126
15
97
320
683
Christine TAITE
Christine TAITE #683
Female 50-54
01:55:18
01:55:18
9
(120)
50-54
9
Female
120
4:02 min/km
00:35:19
326
9
123
00:01:30
00:58:22
296
8
109
00:02:19
00:17:45
289
8
106
158
539
Peter ILLINGWORTH
Peter ILLINGWORTH #539
Male 50-54
01:13:47
01:13:47
15
(126)
50-54
15
Male
126
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:21:47
162
13
123
00:01:43
00:38:03
144
14
115
00:01:26
00:10:45
136
9
105
184
513
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #513
Male 45-49
01:17:02
01:17:02
15
(141)
45-49
15
Male
141
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:42 min/km
00:21:48
164
13
124
00:01:02
00:41:49
211
16
157
00:01:06
00:11:16
165
12
127
318
623
Jo RUSSELL
Jo RUSSELL #623
Female 30-34
01:49:56
01:49:56
24
(119)
30-34
24
Female
119
3:51 min/km
00:37:19
328
24
124
00:02:02
01:10:34
139
516
Gordon FAGAN
Gordon FAGAN #516
Male 45-49
01:11:38
01:11:38
11
(110)
45-49
11
Male
110
2:30 min/km
00:21:49
165
14
125
00:01:19
00:36:11
103
8
91
00:00:55
00:11:21
174
14
132
143
435
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #435
Male 30-34
01:12:02
01:12:02
17
(114)
30-34
17
Male
114
North Coast Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:21:53
166
19
126
00:01:04
00:37:11
128
18
107
00:01:08
00:10:43
134
18
104
212
444
Rob RIXSON
Rob RIXSON #444
Male 30-34
01:20:15
01:20:15
31
(159)
30-34
31
Male
159
2:48 min/km
00:21:53
167
20
127
00:01:32
00:56:48
161
401
Matthew GRIFFITHS
Matthew GRIFFITHS #401
Male 25-29
01:14:12
01:14:12
12
(128)
25-29
12
Male
128
2:36 min/km
00:21:57
168
12
128
00:01:23
00:38:34
156
11
124
00:01:07
00:11:09
161
14
124
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023