City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
222
452
Ashley WOLTERS
Ashley WOLTERS #452
Male 30-34
01:20:56
01:20:56
33
(164)
30-34
33
Male
164
2:50 min/km
00:26:21
273
36
184
00:02:08
00:38:31
154
21
123
00:01:28
00:12:26
213
28
150
132
580
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #580
Female 20-24
01:11:17
01:11:17
1
(28)
20-24
1
Female
28
UWA Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:19
103
1
18
00:01:09
00:38:31
155
1
32
00:00:58
00:10:18
99
1
15
161
401
Matthew GRIFFITHS
Matthew GRIFFITHS #401
Male 25-29
01:14:12
01:14:12
12
(128)
25-29
12
Male
128
2:36 min/km
00:21:57
168
12
128
00:01:23
00:38:34
156
11
124
00:01:07
00:11:09
161
14
124
115
387
Todd DENNIS
Todd DENNIS #387
Male 20-24
01:10:03
01:10:03
7
(94)
20-24
7
Male
94
Stadium Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:19:24
74
4
67
00:01:13
00:38:35
157
7
125
00:01:01
00:09:48
69
4
65
147
598
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #598
Female 25-29
01:12:28
01:12:28
2
(30)
25-29
2
Female
30
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:21:07
141
3
32
00:00:59
00:38:36
158
1
33
00:01:01
00:10:43
135
2
31
136
684
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #684
Female 50-54
01:11:28
01:11:28
3
(29)
50-54
3
Female
29
North Coast Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:05
95
3
15
00:01:14
00:38:38
159
3
34
00:01:09
00:10:20
102
3
18
146
456
Brendan BROUGHTON
Brendan BROUGHTON #456
Male 35-39
01:12:26
01:12:26
18
(117)
35-39
18
Male
117
2:32 min/km
00:21:41
158
20
121
00:01:01
00:38:40
160
19
126
00:00:59
00:10:03
83
12
75
152
461
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #461
Male 35-39
01:13:19
01:13:19
19
(121)
35-39
19
Male
121
North Coast Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:21:25
149
19
116
00:01:23
00:38:42
161
20
127
00:01:23
00:10:23
106
15
86
173
483
James BERRY
James BERRY #483
Male 40-44
01:15:40
01:15:40
13
(133)
40-44
13
Male
133
Exceed Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:23:22
211
19
157
00:01:12
00:38:44
162
15
128
00:01:15
00:11:05
158
12
121
195
613
Jennie GREEN
Jennie GREEN #613
Female 30-34
01:18:18
01:18:18
8
(48)
30-34
8
Female
48
2:44 min/km
00:24:33
235
13
69
00:01:36
00:38:49
163
6
35
00:01:21
00:11:58
198
9
56
196
708
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #708
Male 40-44
01:18:21
01:18:21
19
(148)
40-44
19
Male
148
2:44 min/km
00:24:12
229
21
164
00:01:10
00:38:49
164
16
129
00:01:29
00:12:39
220
19
152
129
446
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #446
Male 30-34
01:11:14
01:11:14
15
(104)
30-34
15
Male
104
2:29 min/km
00:19:36
80
11
71
00:01:31
00:38:57
165
22
130
00:00:55
00:10:14
93
12
82
149
442
Kornelius MIHAL
Kornelius MIHAL #442
Male 30-34
01:12:41
01:12:41
20
(119)
30-34
20
Male
119
TRC
2:33 min/km
00:20:09
99
12
83
00:01:35
00:39:02
166
23
131
00:01:15
00:10:39
130
17
100
112
480
Andrew WHITESIDE
Andrew WHITESIDE #480
Male 35-39
01:09:54
01:09:54
13
(92)
35-39
13
Male
92
2:27 min/km
00:19:08
64
7
61
00:01:12
00:39:04
167
21
132
00:00:57
00:09:32
52
4
50
186
614
Amanda HORNE
Amanda HORNE #614
Female 30-34
01:17:23
01:17:23
7
(45)
30-34
7
Female
45
2:42 min/km
00:23:46
218
11
59
00:01:14
00:39:06
168
7
36
00:01:11
00:12:04
202
10
58
107
567
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #567
Male 14-15
01:09:46
01:09:46
2
(91)
14-15
2
Male
91
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:18:58
57
2
54
00:00:46
00:39:09
169
1
133
00:00:42
00:10:09
88
2
79
218
590
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #590
Female 25-29
01:20:34
01:20:34
5
(57)
25-29
5
Female
57
North Coast Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:25:30
255
7
78
00:01:35
00:39:10
170
2
37
00:01:29
00:12:49
226
7
71
179
639
Natalie MARTIN
Natalie MARTIN #639
Female 35-39
01:16:23
01:16:23
9
(43)
35-39
9
Female
43
Bunbury Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:22:52
190
11
46
00:01:03
00:39:17
171
8
38
00:01:13
00:11:56
195
12
54
176
505
Ryan SEDGWICK
Ryan SEDGWICK #505
Male 40-44
01:16:03
01:16:03
14
(134)
40-44
14
Male
134
City Tri Club
2:40 min/km
00:23:21
210
18
156
00:00:59
00:39:17
172
17
134
00:00:50
00:11:32
185
16
139
145
420
Jason CAWLEY
Jason CAWLEY #420
Male 30-34
01:12:13
01:12:13
18
(116)
30-34
18
Male
116
2:32 min/km
00:20:44
128
15
101
00:00:57
00:39:21
173
24
135
00:00:50
00:10:18
97
13
84
153
512
Jeremy CLAPHAM
Jeremy CLAPHAM #512
Male 45-49
01:13:20
01:13:20
13
(122)
45-49
13
Male
122
Team XTR Tri Club
2:34 min/km
00:21:07
140
10
109
00:01:11
00:39:23
174
13
136
00:00:58
00:10:39
131
9
101
177
726
Ancel BOUCHER
Ancel BOUCHER #726
Male 30-34
01:16:12
01:16:12
24
(135)
30-34
24
Male
135
2:40 min/km
00:22:10
177
22
135
00:02:10
00:39:26
175
25
137
00:01:26
00:10:56
144
20
111
203
644
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #644
Female 35-39
01:19:12
01:19:12
11
(51)
35-39
11
Female
51
Exceed Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:23:50
221
14
62
00:01:50
00:39:30
176
9
39
00:02:12
00:11:48
193
11
52
210
423
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #423
Male 30-34
01:20:03
01:20:03
30
(158)
30-34
30
Male
158
Stadium Tri Club
2:48 min/km
00:25:16
249
32
175
00:01:26
00:39:36
177
26
138
00:02:03
00:11:40
189
24
140
262
562
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #562
Male 70-74
01:27:31
01:27:31
1
(181)
70-74
1
Male
181
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
00:27:56
297
1
194
00:01:44
00:39:42
178
1
139
00:02:04
00:16:04
281
1
179
119
699
Patrick MCADDEN
Patrick MCADDEN #699
Male 35-39
01:10:36
01:10:36
15
(98)
35-39
15
Male
98
2:28 min/km
00:19:01
59
6
56
00:00:57
00:39:44
179
22
140
00:01:09
00:09:42
62
6
58
151
585
Emma SCALLY
Emma SCALLY #585
Female 20-24
01:13:14
01:13:14
2
(31)
20-24
2
Female
31
2:34 min/km
00:20:46
129
2
28
00:00:58
00:39:47
180
2
40
00:00:45
00:10:57
146
3
34
233
561
Ray PANIZZA
Ray PANIZZA #561
Male 65-69
01:23:07
01:23:07
1
(169)
65-69
1
Male
169
2:54 min/km
00:26:05
266
1
179
00:01:54
00:39:54
181
1
141
00:01:55
00:13:17
238
1
160
160
581
Mikaelha BYRNES
Mikaelha BYRNES #581
Female 20-24
01:13:49
01:13:49
3
(33)
20-24
3
Female
33
UWA Tri Club
2:35 min/km
00:21:37
157
3
37
00:00:59
00:39:58
182
3
41
00:00:49
00:10:24
107
2
21
202
542
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #542
Male 50-54
01:19:11
01:19:11
17
(152)
50-54
17
Male
152
EFS triathlon club
2:46 min/km
00:24:09
228
17
163
00:01:08
00:40:00
183
16
142
00:01:07
00:12:45
223
17
154
204
551
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #551
Male 50-54
01:19:28
01:19:28
18
(153)
50-54
18
Male
153
Rockingham Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:24:21
230
18
165
00:01:19
00:40:02
184
17
143
00:01:14
00:12:30
215
16
151
221
529
Hayden THOMAS
Hayden THOMAS #529
Male 45-49
01:20:49
01:20:49
18
(163)
45-49
18
Male
163
2:50 min/km
00:24:57
240
19
170
00:01:06
00:40:03
185
14
144
00:01:43
00:12:58
228
17
156
224
607
Pippa DAVIS
Pippa DAVIS #607
Female 30-34
01:21:10
01:21:10
10
(59)
30-34
10
Female
59
Stadium Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:25:36
258
17
81
00:01:49
00:40:06
186
8
42
00:01:06
00:12:30
216
12
65
167
576
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #576
Female 16-19
01:15:12
01:15:12
1
(37)
16-19
1
Female
37
North Coast Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:21:34
154
3
36
00:01:06
00:40:08
188
1
43
00:00:58
00:11:24
178
3
43
231
514
Sean CROCKER
Sean CROCKER #514
Male 45-49
01:22:50
01:22:50
19
(167)
45-49
19
Male
167
2:54 min/km
00:26:44
280
22
185
00:01:35
00:40:08
187
15
145
00:01:36
00:12:46
224
16
155
180
488
Gary COX
Gary COX #488
Male 40-44
01:16:26
01:16:26
15
(137)
40-44
15
Male
137
2:40 min/km
00:21:36
156
11
120
00:01:30
00:40:19
189
18
146
00:01:58
00:11:01
152
11
117
197
714
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #714
Female 25-29
01:18:31
01:18:31
4
(49)
25-29
4
Female
49
North Coast Tri Club
2:45 min/km
00:23:48
220
5
61
00:01:13
00:40:19
190
3
44
00:00:59
00:12:08
204
5
59
103
568
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #568
Male 14-15
01:09:33
01:09:33
1
(87)
14-15
1
Male
87
Bunbury Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:18:19
40
1
39
00:00:55
00:40:21
191
2
147
00:01:00
00:08:55
22
1
22
159
414
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #414
Male 25-29
01:13:48
01:13:48
11
(127)
25-29
11
Male
127
2:35 min/km
00:20:02
92
8
79
00:01:34
00:40:29
192
12
148
00:01:19
00:10:21
103
10
85
198
506
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #506
Male 40-44
01:18:42
01:18:42
20
(149)
40-44
20
Male
149
Stadium Tri Club
2:45 min/km
00:23:20
209
17
155
00:01:28
00:40:37
193
19
149
00:01:05
00:12:09
205
17
146
193
712
Stacey GOW
Stacey GOW #712
Female 40-44
01:17:58
01:17:58
6
(47)
40-44
6
Female
47
2:44 min/km
00:22:55
192
5
47
00:01:20
00:40:42
194
5
45
00:01:20
00:11:39
188
5
49
187
447
Michael SMITHERS
Michael SMITHERS #447
Male 30-34
01:17:32
01:17:32
27
(142)
30-34
27
Male
142
2:43 min/km
00:22:48
189
26
144
00:01:44
00:40:47
195
27
150
00:01:36
00:10:36
124
14
96
162
624
Jocelyn SMITH
Jocelyn SMITH #624
Female 30-34
01:14:20
01:14:20
6
(34)
30-34
6
Female
34
Stadium Tri Club
2:36 min/km
00:20:50
131
6
30
00:00:57
00:40:52
196
9
46
00:00:46
00:10:51
140
7
32
157
711
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #711
Female 35-39
01:13:35
01:13:35
8
(32)
35-39
8
Female
32
2:34 min/km
00:19:25
75
1
8
00:01:24
00:40:53
197
10
47
00:01:33
00:10:18
100
4
16
229
605
Justine BRIGHTWELL
Justine BRIGHTWELL #605
Female 30-34
01:22:26
01:22:26
12
(63)
30-34
12
Female
63
North Coast Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:26:16
271
20
89
00:01:25
00:41:02
198
10
48
00:01:06
00:12:34
218
14
67
166
656
Trisha LEE
Trisha LEE #656
Female 40-44
01:15:04
01:15:04
4
(36)
40-44
4
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
2:38 min/km
00:21:07
142
3
33
00:01:04
00:41:05
199
6
49
00:01:11
00:10:35
123
3
28
172
579
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #579
Female 16-19
01:15:34
01:15:34
3
(40)
16-19
3
Female
40
North Coast Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:21:04
138
2
31
00:01:03
00:41:09
200
2
50
00:01:05
00:11:11
163
2
38
257
403
Eric HOH
Eric HOH #403
Male 25-29
01:26:25
01:26:25
18
(179)
25-29
18
Male
179
3:01 min/km
00:26:48
282
19
186
00:01:19
00:41:17
201
13
151
00:01:53
00:15:05
268
18
172
220
587
Lija SULCS
Lija SULCS #587
Female 20-24
01:20:43
01:20:43
4
(58)
20-24
4
Female
58
2:49 min/km
00:23:55
222
4
63
00:01:07
00:41:24
202
4
51
00:01:32
00:12:42
221
4
69
182
398
Adam DUKE
Adam DUKE #398
Male 25-29
01:16:40
01:16:40
13
(139)
25-29
13
Male
139
2:41 min/km
00:21:05
139
10
108
00:01:43
00:41:25
204
14
153
00:01:20
00:11:05
157
13
120
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023