City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
617
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #617
Female 30-34
01:09:29
01:09:29
4
(15)
30-34
4
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:38
120
4
26
00:00:57
00:36:36
112
2
16
00:00:57
00:10:19
101
3
17
102
595
Alex MCDOUGALL
Alex MCDOUGALL #595
Female 25-29
01:09:30
01:09:30
1
(16)
25-29
1
Female
16
Rockingham Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:22
107
1
19
00:00:55
00:48:12
103
568
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #568
Male 14-15
01:09:33
01:09:33
1
(87)
14-15
1
Male
87
Bunbury Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:18:19
40
1
39
00:00:55
00:40:21
191
2
147
00:01:00
00:08:55
22
1
22
104
710
David MILLER
David MILLER #710
Male 30-34
01:09:40
01:09:40
12
(88)
30-34
12
Male
88
2:26 min/km
00:21:32
153
17
118
00:01:14
00:35:04
78
10
71
00:00:44
00:11:04
155
21
118
105
554
Richard LAIDLER
Richard LAIDLER #554
Male 55-59
01:09:41
01:09:41
4
(89)
55-59
4
Male
89
Hills Tri Club (NSW)
2:26 min/km
00:20:19
104
4
86
00:01:02
00:36:41
116
5
100
00:01:06
00:10:30
116
4
91
106
552
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #552
Male 50-54
01:09:45
01:09:45
9
(90)
50-54
9
Male
90
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:21:10
143
11
110
00:01:11
00:35:24
86
9
79
00:00:54
00:11:04
156
11
119
107
567
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #567
Male 14-15
01:09:46
01:09:46
2
(91)
14-15
2
Male
91
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:18:58
57
2
54
00:00:46
00:39:09
169
1
133
00:00:42
00:10:09
88
2
79
108
689
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #689
Female 55-59
01:09:46
01:09:46
1
(17)
55-59
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:21:30
152
1
35
00:01:17
00:34:49
69
1
6
00:01:05
00:11:03
154
1
37
109
670
Jacinta O'CONNOR
Jacinta O'CONNOR #670
Female 45-49
01:09:49
01:09:49
2
(18)
45-49
2
Female
18
Fremantle Tri Club
2:26 min/km
00:20:26
109
2
20
00:01:14
00:48:08
110
675
Natalie STEVENSON
Natalie STEVENSON #675
Female 45-49
01:09:50
01:09:50
3
(19)
45-49
3
Female
19
Mandurah Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:20:44
127
4
27
00:00:55
00:36:46
119
3
19
00:00:53
00:10:30
115
2
25
111
633
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #633
Female 35-39
01:09:52
01:09:52
2
(20)
35-39
2
Female
20
Exceed Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:21:48
163
9
40
00:01:15
00:34:58
73
1
7
00:00:54
00:10:55
143
7
33
113
629
Caroline ASHBY
Caroline ASHBY #629
Female 35-39
01:09:54
01:09:54
3
(21)
35-39
3
Female
21
2:27 min/km
00:20:00
91
2
13
00:01:03
00:37:45
135
5
26
00:00:47
00:10:17
96
3
13
112
480
Andrew WHITESIDE
Andrew WHITESIDE #480
Male 35-39
01:09:54
01:09:54
13
(92)
35-39
13
Male
92
2:27 min/km
00:19:08
64
7
61
00:01:12
00:39:04
167
21
132
00:00:57
00:09:32
52
4
50
114
388
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #388
Male 20-24
01:10:01
01:10:01
6
(93)
20-24
6
Male
93
Stadium Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:19:56
88
6
77
00:01:16
00:37:54
140
6
113
00:00:53
00:10:00
78
5
72
115
387
Todd DENNIS
Todd DENNIS #387
Male 20-24
01:10:03
01:10:03
7
(94)
20-24
7
Male
94
Stadium Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:19:24
74
4
67
00:01:13
00:38:35
157
7
125
00:01:01
00:09:48
69
4
65
116
523
Graham PIRRIE
Graham PIRRIE #523
Male 45-49
01:10:17
01:10:17
8
(95)
45-49
8
Male
95
North Coast Tri Club
2:27 min/km
00:20:44
126
9
100
00:01:09
00:36:37
113
10
97
00:01:09
00:10:35
122
8
95
117
454
David ALLEN
David ALLEN #454
Male 35-39
01:10:21
01:10:21
14
(96)
35-39
14
Male
96
North Coast Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:21:24
146
17
113
00:01:07
00:35:38
94
10
86
00:00:55
00:11:14
164
20
126
118
533
Michael BOHNKE
Michael BOHNKE #533
Male 50-54
01:10:23
01:10:23
10
(97)
50-54
10
Male
97
2:28 min/km
00:20:41
122
8
96
00:00:54
00:37:00
126
13
105
00:01:06
00:10:40
133
8
103
119
699
Patrick MCADDEN
Patrick MCADDEN #699
Male 35-39
01:10:36
01:10:36
15
(98)
35-39
15
Male
98
2:28 min/km
00:19:01
59
6
56
00:00:57
00:39:44
179
22
140
00:01:09
00:09:42
62
6
58
120
673
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #673
Female 45-49
01:10:44
01:10:44
4
(22)
45-49
4
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
2:28 min/km
00:20:29
113
3
23
00:00:59
00:38:02
142
4
29
00:00:38
00:10:34
120
3
27
121
546
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #546
Male 50-54
01:10:48
01:10:48
11
(99)
50-54
11
Male
99
Fremantle Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:22:17
179
16
136
00:01:04
00:35:21
84
8
77
00:00:58
00:11:06
159
12
122
122
448
Daniel TABORSKY
Daniel TABORSKY #448
Male 30-34
01:10:50
01:10:50
13
(100)
30-34
13
Male
100
Stadium Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:22:03
172
21
132
00:01:36
00:35:22
85
13
78
00:01:11
00:10:38
128
16
99
123
455
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #455
Male 35-39
01:10:55
01:10:55
16
(101)
35-39
16
Male
101
Success Multi Sports
2:29 min/km
00:21:01
135
14
105
00:01:48
00:36:38
114
13
98
00:01:00
00:10:25
108
16
87
124
530
Anthony WILSON
Anthony WILSON #530
Male 45-49
01:10:56
01:10:56
9
(102)
45-49
9
Male
102
Stadium Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:22:03
173
15
133
00:01:08
00:47:44
125
449
Brendon TRIMMINGS
Brendon TRIMMINGS #449
Male 30-34
01:10:58
01:10:58
14
(103)
30-34
14
Male
103
Boddington Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:22:43
186
25
141
00:01:19
00:35:12
82
12
75
00:00:47
00:10:55
142
19
110
126
642
Monique PRICE
Monique PRICE #642
Female 35-39
01:10:58
01:10:58
4
(23)
35-39
4
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:20:11
101
4
17
00:01:12
00:38:21
150
7
31
00:01:07
00:10:05
84
1
9
127
643
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #643
Female 35-39
01:10:59
01:10:59
5
(24)
35-39
5
Female
24
Rockingham Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:21:47
161
8
39
00:01:18
00:36:14
104
4
13
00:01:09
00:10:29
114
6
24
128
630
Natalie BRITZ
Natalie BRITZ #630
Female 35-39
01:11:13
01:11:13
6
(25)
35-39
6
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
2:29 min/km
00:21:46
159
7
38
00:01:02
00:36:06
99
2
11
00:01:01
00:11:16
167
9
39
129
446
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #446
Male 30-34
01:11:14
01:11:14
15
(104)
30-34
15
Male
104
2:29 min/km
00:19:36
80
11
71
00:01:31
00:38:57
165
22
130
00:00:55
00:10:14
93
12
82
130
608
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #608
Female 30-34
01:11:15
01:11:15
5
(26)
30-34
5
Female
26
Stadium Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:46
130
5
29
00:01:07
00:37:44
134
5
25
00:01:08
00:10:28
111
4
22
131
721
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #721
Female 35-39
01:11:15
01:11:15
7
(27)
35-39
7
Female
27
2:30 min/km
00:20:02
93
3
14
00:01:27
00:37:55
141
6
28
00:01:22
00:10:28
112
5
23
132
580
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #580
Female 20-24
01:11:17
01:11:17
1
(28)
20-24
1
Female
28
UWA Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:19
103
1
18
00:01:09
00:38:31
155
1
32
00:00:58
00:10:18
99
1
15
133
548
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #548
Male 50-54
01:11:23
01:11:23
12
(105)
50-54
12
Male
105
Exceed Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:21:59
171
15
131
00:00:53
00:36:09
100
11
89
00:00:55
00:11:24
177
15
135
134
566
Lachlan GILHAM
Lachlan GILHAM #566
Male 14-15
01:11:24
01:11:24
3
(106)
14-15
3
Male
106
F4L Triathlon Coaching
2:30 min/km
00:20:51
132
3
102
00:01:15
00:49:16
135
525
Brent ROBERTS
Brent ROBERTS #525
Male 45-49
01:11:27
01:11:27
10
(107)
45-49
10
Male
107
Busselton Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:21:21
145
11
112
00:01:30
00:36:39
115
11
99
00:01:02
00:10:54
141
10
109
136
684
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #684
Female 50-54
01:11:28
01:11:28
3
(29)
50-54
3
Female
29
North Coast Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:20:05
95
3
15
00:01:14
00:38:38
159
3
34
00:01:09
00:10:20
102
3
18
137
503
Derek MUNRO
Derek MUNRO #503
Male 40-44
01:11:31
01:11:31
11
(108)
40-44
11
Male
108
North Coast Tri Club
2:30 min/km
00:22:46
187
15
142
00:00:55
00:35:24
87
9
80
00:00:59
00:11:25
179
15
136
138
720
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #720
Male 50-54
01:11:37
01:11:37
13
(109)
50-54
13
Male
109
2:30 min/km
00:21:36
155
12
119
00:01:21
00:36:16
105
12
92
00:01:13
00:11:09
160
13
123
139
516
Gordon FAGAN
Gordon FAGAN #516
Male 45-49
01:11:38
01:11:38
11
(110)
45-49
11
Male
110
2:30 min/km
00:21:49
165
14
125
00:01:19
00:36:11
103
8
91
00:00:55
00:11:21
174
14
132
140
463
Kristian HAWKINS
Kristian HAWKINS #463
Male 35-39
01:11:43
01:11:43
17
(111)
35-39
17
Male
111
2:30 min/km
00:21:25
147
18
114
00:01:03
00:38:02
143
15
114
00:01:01
00:10:09
87
14
78
141
439
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #439
Male 30-34
01:11:47
01:11:47
16
(112)
30-34
16
Male
112
Rockingham Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:23:14
205
29
152
00:00:50
00:34:26
61
8
57
00:01:11
00:12:03
201
26
144
142
417
Danny VAN DER VEER
Danny VAN DER VEER #417
Male 25-29
01:11:57
01:11:57
10
(113)
25-29
10
Male
113
Fremantle Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:23:04
201
16
150
00:00:42
00:36:59
124
9
104
00:00:35
00:10:34
121
11
94
143
435
Mark LOMMERS
Mark LOMMERS #435
Male 30-34
01:12:02
01:12:02
17
(114)
30-34
17
Male
114
North Coast Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:21:53
166
19
126
00:01:04
00:37:11
128
18
107
00:01:08
00:10:43
134
18
104
144
493
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #493
Male 40-44
01:12:04
01:12:04
12
(115)
40-44
12
Male
115
Stadium Tri Club
2:31 min/km
00:22:05
175
13
134
00:01:04
00:36:20
106
11
93
00:01:10
00:11:24
176
14
134
145
420
Jason CAWLEY
Jason CAWLEY #420
Male 30-34
01:12:13
01:12:13
18
(116)
30-34
18
Male
116
2:32 min/km
00:20:44
128
15
101
00:00:57
00:39:21
173
24
135
00:00:50
00:10:18
97
13
84
146
456
Brendan BROUGHTON
Brendan BROUGHTON #456
Male 35-39
01:12:26
01:12:26
18
(117)
35-39
18
Male
117
2:32 min/km
00:21:41
158
20
121
00:01:01
00:38:40
160
19
126
00:00:59
00:10:03
83
12
75
147
598
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #598
Female 25-29
01:12:28
01:12:28
2
(30)
25-29
2
Female
30
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
00:21:07
141
3
32
00:00:59
00:38:36
158
1
33
00:01:01
00:10:43
135
2
31
148
719
Ian MORRISON
Ian MORRISON #719
Male 30-34
01:12:40
01:12:40
19
(118)
30-34
19
Male
118
2:32 min/km
00:23:03
200
28
149
00:01:24
00:34:59
74
9
67
00:01:12
00:12:00
199
25
143
149
442
Kornelius MIHAL
Kornelius MIHAL #442
Male 30-34
01:12:41
01:12:41
20
(119)
30-34
20
Male
119
TRC
2:33 min/km
00:20:09
99
12
83
00:01:35
00:39:02
166
23
131
00:01:15
00:10:39
130
17
100
150
515
Mark DUFFY
Mark DUFFY #515
Male 45-49
01:13:02
01:13:02
12
(120)
45-49
12
Male
120
2:33 min/km
00:22:28
183
16
139
00:01:23
00:36:31
109
9
95
00:01:20
00:11:19
170
13
130
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023