City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
75+
70-74
65-69
60-64
55-59
50-54
45-49
40-44
35-39
30-34
25-29
20-24
16-19
14-15
Team
Paraduathlete
Open (Elite)
Mates Wave
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
450
Roy WALLACE
Roy WALLACE #450
Male 30-34
01:19:09
01:19:09
28
(151)
30-34
28
Male
151
Stadium Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:23:02
199
27
148
00:01:25
00:41:47
210
29
156
00:01:24
00:11:29
182
23
137
202
542
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #542
Male 50-54
01:19:11
01:19:11
17
(152)
50-54
17
Male
152
EFS triathlon club
2:46 min/km
00:24:09
228
17
163
00:01:08
00:40:00
183
16
142
00:01:07
00:12:45
223
17
154
203
644
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #644
Female 35-39
01:19:12
01:19:12
11
(51)
35-39
11
Female
51
Exceed Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:23:50
221
14
62
00:01:50
00:39:30
176
9
39
00:02:12
00:11:48
193
11
52
204
551
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #551
Male 50-54
01:19:28
01:19:28
18
(153)
50-54
18
Male
153
Rockingham Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:24:21
230
18
165
00:01:19
00:40:02
184
17
143
00:01:14
00:12:30
215
16
151
205
402
Damian HAY
Damian HAY #402
Male 25-29
01:19:34
01:19:34
14
(154)
25-29
14
Male
154
2:47 min/km
00:22:46
188
13
143
00:01:30
00:42:02
215
16
161
00:02:15
00:10:58
149
12
114
206
441
Lucas MEANEY
Lucas MEANEY #441
Male 30-34
01:19:41
01:19:41
29
(155)
30-34
29
Male
155
2:47 min/km
00:22:26
181
23
137
00:01:25
00:55:49
207
631
Zoe CORCORAN
Zoe CORCORAN #631
Female 35-39
01:19:42
01:19:42
12
(52)
35-39
12
Female
52
Stadium Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:22:56
195
12
49
00:01:38
00:41:43
208
11
54
00:01:21
00:12:02
200
13
57
208
528
Ian SUTHERLAND
Ian SUTHERLAND #528
Male 45-49
01:19:46
01:19:46
17
(156)
45-49
17
Male
156
2:47 min/km
00:21:26
150
12
117
00:01:31
00:56:48
209
390
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #390
Male 20-24
01:19:53
01:19:53
9
(157)
20-24
9
Male
157
2:48 min/km
00:20:41
123
8
97
00:01:12
00:45:21
256
9
178
00:01:06
00:11:31
183
9
138
210
423
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #423
Male 30-34
01:20:03
01:20:03
30
(158)
30-34
30
Male
158
Stadium Tri Club
2:48 min/km
00:25:16
249
32
175
00:01:26
00:39:36
177
26
138
00:02:03
00:11:40
189
24
140
211
674
Gill SMITH
Gill SMITH #674
Female 45-49
01:20:03
01:20:03
5
(53)
45-49
5
Female
53
Mandurah Tri Club
2:48 min/km
00:23:38
217
6
58
00:01:10
00:42:50
226
5
60
00:01:03
00:11:21
173
4
42
212
444
Rob RIXSON
Rob RIXSON #444
Male 30-34
01:20:15
01:20:15
31
(159)
30-34
31
Male
159
2:48 min/km
00:21:53
167
20
127
00:01:32
00:56:48
213
574
Josie AITKEN
Josie AITKEN #574
Female 16-19
01:20:23
01:20:23
4
(54)
16-19
4
Female
54
2:49 min/km
00:23:38
215
4
57
00:01:02
00:42:54
228
3
62
00:00:51
00:11:56
196
4
55
214
606
Alison CRICHTON
Alison CRICHTON #606
Female 30-34
01:20:26
01:20:26
9
(55)
30-34
9
Female
55
2:49 min/km
00:23:28
212
10
55
00:02:09
00:54:48
215
685
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #685
Female 50-54
01:20:26
01:20:26
5
(56)
50-54
5
Female
56
Exceed Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:22:56
193
5
48
00:01:30
00:42:54
227
5
61
00:01:32
00:11:32
184
5
46
216
376
Brant GARVEY
Brant GARVEY #376
Male Paraduathlete
01:20:27
01:20:27
1
(160)
Paraduathlete
1
Male
160
Exceed Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:25:59
265
1
178
00:01:34
00:37:54
139
1
112
00:01:55
00:13:02
230
1
158
217
553
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #553
Male 55-59
01:20:28
01:20:28
5
(161)
55-59
5
Male
161
Fremantle Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:28:26
301
5
195
00:01:30
00:33:50
42
1
40
00:01:36
00:15:05
269
5
173
218
590
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #590
Female 25-29
01:20:34
01:20:34
5
(57)
25-29
5
Female
57
North Coast Tri Club
2:49 min/km
00:25:30
255
7
78
00:01:35
00:39:10
170
2
37
00:01:29
00:12:49
226
7
71
219
438
Andrew MALLON
Andrew MALLON #438
Male 30-34
01:20:35
01:20:35
32
(162)
30-34
32
Male
162
2:49 min/km
00:25:26
252
33
176
00:01:26
00:53:41
220
587
Lija SULCS
Lija SULCS #587
Female 20-24
01:20:43
01:20:43
4
(58)
20-24
4
Female
58
2:49 min/km
00:23:55
222
4
63
00:01:07
00:41:24
202
4
51
00:01:32
00:12:42
221
4
69
221
529
Hayden THOMAS
Hayden THOMAS #529
Male 45-49
01:20:49
01:20:49
18
(163)
45-49
18
Male
163
2:50 min/km
00:24:57
240
19
170
00:01:06
00:40:03
185
14
144
00:01:43
00:12:58
228
17
156
222
452
Ashley WOLTERS
Ashley WOLTERS #452
Male 30-34
01:20:56
01:20:56
33
(164)
30-34
33
Male
164
2:50 min/km
00:26:21
273
36
184
00:02:08
00:38:31
154
21
123
00:01:28
00:12:26
213
28
150
223
397
Adam DANCE
Adam DANCE #397
Male 25-29
01:21:06
01:21:06
15
(165)
25-29
15
Male
165
2:50 min/km
00:24:38
236
17
167
00:01:10
00:41:44
209
15
155
00:01:11
00:12:20
208
15
148
224
607
Pippa DAVIS
Pippa DAVIS #607
Female 30-34
01:21:10
01:21:10
10
(59)
30-34
10
Female
59
Stadium Tri Club
2:50 min/km
00:25:36
258
17
81
00:01:49
00:40:06
186
8
42
00:01:06
00:12:30
216
12
65
225
487
Mike COOPER
Mike COOPER #487
Male 40-44
01:21:48
01:21:48
21
(166)
40-44
21
Male
166
2:52 min/km
00:23:16
207
16
153
00:01:06
00:57:25
226
594
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #594
Female 25-29
01:21:48
01:21:48
6
(60)
25-29
6
Female
60
2:52 min/km
00:23:37
214
4
56
00:01:10
00:44:19
246
7
72
00:00:59
00:11:40
190
3
50
227
634
Kelly HOLLIDAY
Kelly HOLLIDAY #634
Female 35-39
01:21:52
01:21:52
13
(61)
35-39
13
Female
61
2:52 min/km
00:23:48
219
13
60
00:01:35
00:56:27
228
601
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #601
Female 30-34
01:22:11
01:22:11
11
(62)
30-34
11
Female
62
Rockingham Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:23:00
197
9
51
00:01:53
00:57:16
229
605
Justine BRIGHTWELL
Justine BRIGHTWELL #605
Female 30-34
01:22:26
01:22:26
12
(63)
30-34
12
Female
63
North Coast Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:26:16
271
20
89
00:01:25
00:41:02
198
10
48
00:01:06
00:12:34
218
14
67
230
627
Marie WYCHE
Marie WYCHE #627
Female 30-34
01:22:36
01:22:36
13
(64)
30-34
13
Female
64
North Coast Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:25:06
245
14
74
00:01:18
00:42:34
223
11
57
00:01:05
00:12:31
217
13
66
231
514
Sean CROCKER
Sean CROCKER #514
Male 45-49
01:22:50
01:22:50
19
(167)
45-49
19
Male
167
2:54 min/km
00:26:44
280
22
185
00:01:35
00:40:08
187
15
145
00:01:36
00:12:46
224
16
155
232
416
Anthony UN
Anthony UN #416
Male 25-29
01:22:57
01:22:57
16
(168)
25-29
16
Male
168
2:54 min/km
00:23:02
198
15
147
00:01:32
00:43:47
240
19
171
00:01:34
00:13:00
229
16
157
233
561
Ray PANIZZA
Ray PANIZZA #561
Male 65-69
01:23:07
01:23:07
1
(169)
65-69
1
Male
169
2:54 min/km
00:26:05
266
1
179
00:01:54
00:39:54
181
1
141
00:01:55
00:13:17
238
1
160
234
481
Robbert WOLTERS
Robbert WOLTERS #481
Male 35-39
01:23:09
01:23:09
23
(170)
35-39
23
Male
170
2:55 min/km
00:26:54
283
27
187
00:01:42
00:38:06
146
16
117
00:01:34
00:14:51
264
25
170
235
394
Michael BANDY
Michael BANDY #394
Male 25-29
01:23:19
01:23:19
17
(171)
25-29
17
Male
171
2:55 min/km
00:22:56
194
14
146
00:01:22
00:59:00
236
709
Paula SHAUGHNESSY
Paula SHAUGHNESSY #709
Female 30-34
01:23:44
01:23:44
14
(65)
30-34
14
Female
65
2:56 min/km
00:23:00
196
8
50
00:02:46
00:42:47
225
12
59
00:02:42
00:12:28
214
11
64
237
632
Dara HANAHOE
Dara HANAHOE #632
Female 35-39
01:24:23
01:24:23
14
(66)
35-39
14
Female
66
2:57 min/km
00:23:57
225
15
65
00:01:17
00:45:32
257
14
78
00:01:12
00:12:23
209
14
61
238
696
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #696
Female 14-15
01:24:27
01:24:27
2
(67)
14-15
2
Female
67
North Coast Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:26:45
281
3
96
00:01:06
00:42:22
220
3
56
00:01:04
00:13:08
232
3
74
239
667
Tina JONES
Tina JONES #667
Female 45-49
01:24:41
01:24:41
6
(68)
45-49
6
Female
68
North Coast Tri Club
2:58 min/km
00:25:38
259
7
82
00:01:29
00:43:35
238
6
67
00:01:10
00:12:47
225
6
70
240
426
Brendan FOO
Brendan FOO #426
Male 30-34
01:24:45
01:24:45
34
(172)
30-34
34
Male
172
2:58 min/km
00:24:31
234
31
166
00:01:26
00:42:57
230
30
167
00:01:54
00:13:54
250
31
164
241
669
Berenice LAWRIE
Berenice LAWRIE #669
Female 45-49
01:24:56
01:24:56
7
(69)
45-49
7
Female
69
2:58 min/km
00:26:27
275
9
91
00:02:41
00:55:46
242
640
Martine NIELD
Martine NIELD #640
Female 35-39
01:25:18
01:25:18
15
(70)
35-39
15
Female
70
2:59 min/km
00:21:27
151
6
34
00:01:27
00:50:05
274
15
93
00:01:19
00:10:58
148
8
35
243
499
John (Sean) MCCRORY
John (Sean) MCCRORY #499
Male 40-44
01:25:21
01:25:21
22
(173)
40-44
22
Male
173
2:59 min/km
00:21:58
169
12
129
00:01:51
01:01:30
244
578
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #578
Female 16-19
01:25:32
01:25:32
5
(71)
16-19
5
Female
71
Exceed Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:26:38
278
5
94
00:01:09
00:43:31
237
4
66
00:01:08
00:13:04
231
5
73
245
705
Ingrid ESPINOZA
Ingrid ESPINOZA #705
Female 30-34
01:25:36
01:25:36
15
(72)
30-34
15
Female
72
3:00 min/km
00:25:31
256
16
79
00:01:30
00:43:12
233
13
64
00:01:16
00:14:05
254
16
89
246
703
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #703
Female 35-39
01:25:42
01:25:42
16
(73)
35-39
16
Female
73
3:00 min/km
00:24:58
241
16
71
00:01:38
00:44:25
250
13
74
00:01:46
00:12:54
227
15
72
247
509
Rob BESANT
Rob BESANT #509
Male 45-49
01:25:49
01:25:49
20
(174)
45-49
20
Male
174
City Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:25:13
247
20
173
00:01:58
00:43:10
232
17
168
00:01:08
00:14:19
258
19
168
248
676
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #676
Female 45-49
01:25:54
01:25:54
8
(74)
45-49
8
Female
74
North Coast Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:23:14
206
5
54
00:01:39
00:46:35
265
10
84
00:02:50
00:11:33
187
5
48
249
572
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #572
Female Paraduathlete
01:26:04
01:26:04
2
(75)
Paraduathlete
2
Female
75
North Coast Tri Club
3:01 min/km
00:25:42
260
2
83
00:01:22
00:43:09
231
2
63
00:01:25
00:14:24
259
2
91
250
473
Lorne REAY
Lorne REAY #473
Male 35-39
01:26:10
01:26:10
24
(175)
35-39
24
Male
175
3:01 min/km
00:26:10
268
26
180
00:02:13
00:42:13
218
24
163
00:01:23
00:14:09
256
24
167
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023