Cottesloe Classic Mile
7 Jan 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
400m Swim
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Pace
Wave
298
391
Tessa HILLARD
Tessa HILLARD #391
Female 18-24
00:36:34.0
00:36:34.0
11
(127)
18-24
11
Female
127
Western Australia
Australia
22:51 min/km
Wave 4
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (361 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Pace
Wave
1
237
Solomon WRIGHT
Solomon WRIGHT #237
Male 18-24
00:18:21.2
00:18:21.2
1
(1)
18-24
1
Male
1
Queensland
Australia
11:28 min/km
Wave 1
2
105
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #105
Male 25-29
00:18:21.7
00:18:21.7
1
(2)
25-29
1
Male
2
Western Australia
Australia
11:28 min/km
Wave 1
3
216
William ROLLO
William ROLLO #216
Male 18-24
00:18:23.7
00:18:23.7
2
(3)
18-24
2
Male
3
Western Australia
Australia
11:29 min/km
Wave 1
4
120
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #120
Male 12-17
00:18:24.1
00:18:24.1
1
(4)
12-17
1
Male
4
Western Australia
Australia
11:30 min/km
Wave 1
5
215
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #215
Male 12-17
00:18:26.5
00:18:26.5
2
(5)
12-17
2
Male
5
Western Australia
Australia
11:31 min/km
Wave 1
6
208
Kane RADFORD
Kane RADFORD #208
Male 25-29
00:18:34.8
00:18:34.8
2
(6)
25-29
2
Male
6
Western Australia
New Zealand
11:36 min/km
Wave 1
7
131
Callum LAURISTON
Callum LAURISTON #131
Male 12-17
00:18:49.1
00:18:49.1
3
(7)
12-17
3
Male
7
Western Australia
Australia
11:45 min/km
Wave 1
8
151
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #151
Male 25-29
00:18:57.1
00:18:57.1
3
(8)
25-29
3
Male
8
Western Australia
Australia
11:50 min/km
Wave 1
9
115
Justin KALUGIN
Justin KALUGIN #115
Male 12-17
00:18:58.3
00:18:58.3
4
(9)
12-17
4
Male
9
Western Australia
Australia
11:51 min/km
Wave 1
10
101
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #101
Male 12-17
00:18:59.1
00:18:59.1
5
(10)
12-17
5
Male
10
Western Australia
Australia
11:51 min/km
Wave 1
11
25
Ben BRBICH
Ben BRBICH #25
Male 18-24
00:18:59.8
00:18:59.8
3
(11)
18-24
3
Male
11
Western Australia
Australia
11:52 min/km
Wave 1
12
318
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #318
Female 35-39
00:19:00.8
00:19:00.8
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
Western Australia
Australia
11:53 min/km
Wave 1
13
378
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #378
Female 12-17
00:19:01.5
00:19:01.5
1
(2)
12-17
1
Female
2
Western Australia
Australia
11:53 min/km
Wave 1
14
175
Kenji NENER
Kenji NENER #175
Male 18-24
00:19:02.9
00:19:02.9
4
(12)
18-24
4
Male
12
Western Australia
Australia
11:54 min/km
Wave 1
15
83
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #83
Male 18-24
00:19:04.8
00:19:04.8
5
(13)
18-24
5
Male
13
Western Australia
Australia
11:55 min/km
Wave 1
16
74
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #74
Male 30-34
00:19:04.9
00:19:04.9
1
(14)
30-34
1
Male
14
Western Australia
Australia
11:55 min/km
Wave 1
17
20
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #20
Male 55-59
00:19:05.2
00:19:05.2
1
(15)
55-59
1
Male
15
Western Australia
Australia
11:55 min/km
Wave 1
18
368
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #368
Female 25-29
00:19:07.6
00:19:07.6
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
Western Australia
Australia
11:57 min/km
Wave 1
19
99
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #99
Male 45-49
00:19:12.1
00:19:12.1
1
(16)
45-49
1
Male
16
Western Australia
Australia
12:00 min/km
Wave 1
20
140
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #140
Male 25-29
00:19:14.8
00:19:14.8
4
(17)
25-29
4
Male
17
Western Australia
Australia
12:01 min/km
Wave 1
21
172
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #172
Male 12-17
00:19:18.3
00:19:18.3
6
(18)
12-17
6
Male
18
Western Australia
Australia
12:03 min/km
Wave 1
22
82
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #82
Male 30-34
00:19:24.2
00:19:24.2
2
(19)
30-34
2
Male
19
Western Australia
Italy
12:07 min/km
Wave 1
23
262
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #262
Female 18-24
00:19:26.1
00:19:26.1
1
(4)
18-24
1
Female
4
Western Australia
Australia
12:08 min/km
Wave 1
24
63
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #63
Male 12-17
00:20:18.4
00:20:18.4
7
(20)
12-17
7
Male
20
Western Australia
Australia
12:41 min/km
Wave 1
25
189
Sandon PAGE
Sandon PAGE #189
Male 12-17
00:20:24.0
00:20:24.0
8
(21)
12-17
8
Male
21
Western Australia
Australia
12:45 min/km
Wave 1
26
13
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #13
Male 12-17
00:20:25.0
00:20:25.0
9
(22)
12-17
9
Male
22
Western Australia
Australia
12:45 min/km
Wave 1
27
198
Taylor PICKERING
Taylor PICKERING #198
Male 12-17
00:20:27.8
00:20:27.8
10
(23)
12-17
10
Male
23
Western Australia
Australia
12:47 min/km
Wave 1
28
432
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #432
Female 12-17
00:20:31.2
00:20:31.2
2
(5)
12-17
2
Female
5
Western Australia
Australia
12:49 min/km
Wave 1
29
143
Josh LYNN
Josh LYNN #143
Male 12-17
00:20:35.0
00:20:35.0
11
(24)
12-17
11
Male
24
Western Australia
Australia
12:51 min/km
Wave 1
30
419
Annika LYDIATE
Annika LYDIATE #419
Female 18-24
00:20:52.2
00:20:52.2
2
(6)
18-24
2
Female
6
Western Australia
Australia
13:02 min/km
Wave 1
31
133
Michael LEDGER
Michael LEDGER #133
Male 40-44
00:21:06.6
00:21:06.6
1
(25)
40-44
1
Male
25
Western Australia
Australia
13:11 min/km
Wave 1
32
154
Craig MARTIN
Craig MARTIN #154
Male 55-59
00:21:11.5
00:21:11.5
2
(26)
55-59
2
Male
26
Western Australia
Australia
13:14 min/km
Wave 1
33
100
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #100
Male 12-17
00:21:13.9
00:21:13.9
12
(27)
12-17
12
Male
27
Western Australia
Australia
13:16 min/km
Wave 1
34
91
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #91
Male 12-17
00:21:18.0
00:21:18.0
13
(28)
12-17
13
Male
28
Western Australia
Australia
13:18 min/km
Wave 1
35
456
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #456
Female 12-17
00:21:53.9
00:21:53.9
3
(7)
12-17
3
Female
7
Western Australia
Australia
13:41 min/km
Wave 1
36
58
Bastiaan DE BOER
Bastiaan DE BOER #58
Male 55-59
00:22:05.1
00:22:05.1
3
(29)
55-59
3
Male
29
Western Australia
Australia
13:48 min/km
Wave 1
37
94
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #94
Male 50-54
00:22:22.7
00:22:22.7
1
(30)
50-54
1
Male
30
Western Australia
Australia
13:59 min/km
Wave 1
38
238
Greg TAYLOR
Greg TAYLOR #238
Male 40-44
00:22:22.8
00:22:22.8
2
(31)
40-44
2
Male
31
Queensland
Australia
13:59 min/km
Wave 1
39
369
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #369
Female 12-17
00:22:29.4
00:22:29.4
4
(8)
12-17
4
Female
8
Western Australia
Australia
14:03 min/km
Wave 1
40
207
Lucas PURDIE
Lucas PURDIE #207
Male 12-17
00:22:30.4
00:22:30.4
14
(32)
12-17
14
Male
32
Western Australia
Australia
14:03 min/km
Wave 1
41
607
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #607
Male 12-17
00:22:31.6
00:22:31.6
15
(33)
12-17
15
Male
33
Western Australia
Australia
14:04 min/km
Wave 1
42
602
Sabrina SEITZ
Sabrina SEITZ #602
Female 18-24
00:22:32.0
00:22:32.0
3
(9)
18-24
3
Female
9
Western Australia
14:04 min/km
Wave 1
43
49
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #49
Male 65-69
00:22:35.4
00:22:35.4
1
(34)
65-69
1
Male
34
Western Australia
Australia
14:07 min/km
Wave 1
44
488
Isla THOMSON
Isla THOMSON #488
Female 12-17
00:22:36.6
00:22:36.6
5
(10)
12-17
5
Female
10
Western Australia
Australia
14:07 min/km
Wave 1
45
384
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #384
Female 45-49
00:22:38.7
00:22:38.7
1
(11)
45-49
1
Female
11
Western Australia
Australia
14:09 min/km
Wave 1
46
10
Deane BARKER
Deane BARKER #10
Male 45-49
00:22:39.6
00:22:39.6
2
(35)
45-49
2
Male
35
Western Australia
Australia
14:09 min/km
Wave 1
47
331
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #331
Female 40-44
00:22:41.7
00:22:41.7
1
(12)
40-44
1
Female
12
Western Australia
New Zealand
14:11 min/km
Wave 1
48
408
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #408
Female 55-59
00:22:44.4
00:22:44.4
1
(13)
55-59
1
Female
13
Western Australia
Australia
14:12 min/km
Wave 1
49
213
Steve ROBINSON
Steve ROBINSON #213
Male 50-54
00:22:49.8
00:22:49.8
2
(36)
50-54
2
Male
36
Western Australia
Australia
14:16 min/km
Wave 1
50
464
Jiorja RALSTON
Jiorja RALSTON #464
Female 18-24
00:23:03.2
00:23:03.2
4
(14)
18-24
4
Female
14
Western Australia
Australia
14:24 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (361 items)