St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53
1903
Abi; Emily and brooke
Abi; Emily and brooke #1903
Female Yr 9 Team
01:00:19.19
01:00:19.19
10
(23)
Yr 9 Team
10
Female
23
Alethea
Abigail Kemp
Emily Bartlett
Booke Lawer
14.2
00:07:49.87
50
9
24
00:00:32.56
40
8
22
00:34:01.32
57
11
24
00:00:31.67
43
11
27
00:17:23.77
41
6
13
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:07:49.87
00:07:49.87
00:07:49.87
11:15:44.87
50
9
24
50
9
24
T1
00:08:22.43
00:00:32.56
00:00:32.56
11:16:17.43
51
9
24
40
8
22
Cycle
00:42:23.75
00:34:01.32
00:34:01.32
11:50:18.75
57
10
25
57
11
24
T2
00:42:55.42
00:00:31.67
00:00:31.67
11:50:50.42
56
10
26
43
11
27
Run
01:00:19.19
00:17:23.77
00:17:23.77
12:08:14.19
55
10
24
41
6
13
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1910
Triceratops
Triceratops #1910
Male Yr 9 Team
00:40:26.93
00:40:26.93
1
(1)
Yr 9 Team
1
Male
1
Alethea
Lee Ditmanis
Kyle Van Rooyen
Jazz Sharp
21.2
00:04:44.37
8
1
5
00:00:28.75
16
1
8
00:22:26.12
3
1
2
00:00:26.64
24
2
8
00:12:21.04
3
1
2
2
1893
JJA
JJA #1893
Male Yr 8 Team
00:44:09.73
00:44:09.73
1
(2)
Yr 8 Team
1
Male
2
Carana
Aidan Naughtin
Jake Rossiter
Jack Quinn-Schofield
19.4
00:04:31.43
3
2
2
00:00:27.05
9
2
6
00:23:38.76
5
1
3
00:00:24.27
10
1
2
00:15:08.21
21
4
18
3
1928
Idk lol
Idk lol #1928
Mixed Yr 10 Team Mixed
00:46:49.54
00:46:49.54
1
(1)
Yr 10 Team Mixed
1
Mixed
1
Timae
Jae Barns
Brody Martin
Gaby Bechard
18.3
00:06:26.63
29
1
1
00:00:29.49
22
1
2
00:23:31.57
4
1
1
00:00:25.48
15
1
2
00:15:56.36
25
1
1
4
1493
Super Sqaud
Super Sqaud #1493
Male Yr 7 Team
00:47:28.11
00:47:28.11
1
(3)
Yr 7 Team
1
Male
3
Timae
Alfie Jamieson
Axel Easte
Christian Esslemont
18.1
00:08:08.78
56
12
28
00:00:31.45
32
4
12
00:24:57.37
9
1
5
00:00:32.81
49
8
18
00:13:17.69
6
2
5
5
1891
Lloyd / Alderson / McArthur
Lloyd / Alderson / McArthur #1891
Male Yr 8 Team
00:47:30.49
00:47:30.49
2
(4)
Yr 8 Team
2
Male
4
Alethea
Ethan Lloyd
Jeremy Alderson
Jakob Mcarthur
18.1
00:06:24.63
28
6
14
00:00:35.86
51
5
22
00:25:14.71
11
3
7
00:00:34.06
53
4
22
00:14:41.22
16
1
14
6
1498
#winners
#winners #1498
Male Yr 7 Team
00:47:39.85
00:47:39.85
2
(5)
Yr 7 Team
2
Male
5
Alethea
Neil.Erasmus
Zak.Dallin
Jonathan Nillson
18.0
00:05:23.01
13
2
7
00:00:44.84
62
12
29
00:26:11.89
15
2
8
00:00:32.60
47
7
16
00:14:47.49
19
5
17
7
1899
3 amigos
3 amigos #1899
Female Yr 9 Team
00:47:42.17
00:47:42.17
1
(1)
Yr 9 Team
1
Female
1
Carana
Anahera Fox
Jasmyn Quick
Camille Copley
18.0
00:05:08.99
11
3
5
00:00:32.47
39
7
21
00:24:16.26
8
1
2
00:00:21.58
3
3
3
00:17:22.87
40
5
12
8
1924
k
k #1924
Male Yr 10 Team
00:48:22.53
00:48:22.53
1
(6)
Yr 10 Team
1
Male
6
Carana
Isaac Wood
Henry Bateup
Jason Feinberg
17.7
00:06:57.38
40
3
19
00:00:29.53
23
1
9
00:27:25.28
23
2
12
00:00:30.08
39
2
12
00:13:00.25
5
2
4
9
1896
We couldn't think of a name
We couldn't think of a name #1896
Male Yr 8 Team
00:48:46.85
00:48:46.85
3
(7)
Yr 8 Team
3
Male
7
Timae
Will Hutchins
Adam Germana
Oliver Dijkstra
17.6
00:06:09.62
26
5
13
00:00:24.84
3
1
2
00:26:53.39
20
4
10
00:00:36.06
58
5
24
00:14:42.93
17
2
15
10
1925
AMPS
AMPS #1925
Male Yr 10 Team
00:49:12.85
00:49:12.85
2
(8)
Yr 10 Team
2
Male
8
Carana
Adam Mcalpine
Patrick Smith
Adam Mcalpine
17.4
00:07:50.88
51
5
25
00:00:29.91
25
2
10
00:23:49.95
6
1
4
00:00:35.67
57
4
23
00:16:26.42
30
5
22
11
1483
Red goes Fastest
Red goes Fastest #1483
Female Yr 7 Team
00:49:16.10
00:49:16.10
1
(2)
Yr 7 Team
1
Female
2
Alethea
Annika Rasmussen
Megan Liddicoat
Darcie Richards
17.4
00:05:43.37
21
3
11
00:00:33.86
44
5
24
00:28:36.15
29
2
12
00:00:29.29
35
3
21
00:13:53.41
7
1
2
12
1930
window
window #1930
Male Yr 10 Team
00:49:38.60
00:49:38.60
3
(9)
Yr 10 Team
3
Male
9
Timae
Angus Jones
Mathew Smith
Angus Jones
17.3
00:05:31.60
19
1
10
00:00:34.20
45
5
19
00:29:59.64
36
4
20
00:00:38.83
62
5
27
00:12:54.32
4
1
3
13
1905
Barrowman / Salfinger / Stell
Barrowman / Salfinger / Stell #1905
Female Yr 9 Team
00:49:41.10
00:49:41.10
2
(3)
Yr 9 Team
2
Female
3
Alethea
Abigail Barrowman
Sienna Salfinger
Haleigh Stell
17.3
00:05:30.34
18
5
9
00:00:41.42
59
9
31
00:26:14.49
16
3
6
00:00:29.29
36
10
22
00:16:45.54
36
4
11
14
1878
CLC
CLC #1878
Male Yr 7 Team
00:49:50.47
00:49:50.47
3
(10)
Yr 7 Team
3
Male
10
Timae
Luka Moore
Connor Mcarthur
Callum Stephens
17.2
00:05:49.88
22
4
11
00:00:25.35
4
1
3
00:28:45.93
30
5
16
00:00:30.76
42
5
13
00:14:18.55
11
4
9
15
1920
Leah; Samantha; Esther
Leah; Samantha; Esther #1920
Female Yr 10 Team
00:50:25.65
00:50:25.65
1
(4)
Yr 10 Team
1
Female
4
Alethea
Esther Mussell
Leah Schutz
Samantha Bailey
17.0
00:05:27.37
16
1
8
00:00:29.00
19
2
10
00:25:31.10
12
1
3
00:00:24.94
13
2
9
00:18:33.22
48
4
17
16
1933
Neesha and Declan
Neesha and Declan #1933
Mixed Yr 12 Team Mixed
00:50:26.45
00:50:26.45
1
(2)
Yr 12 Team Mixed
1
Mixed
2
Alethea
Neesha Ravendran
Declan Gannon
Neesha Ravendran
17.0
00:06:33.80
32
1
2
00:00:27.88
12
1
1
00:24:07.83
7
1
2
00:00:28.66
34
1
3
00:18:48.28
50
1
3
17
1890
J S E
J S E #1890
Female Yr 8 Team
00:50:47.25
00:50:47.25
1
(5)
Yr 8 Team
1
Female
5
Alethea
Emma Farmer
Samantha Denehy Johnson
Jorja Lewis
16.9
00:07:25.03
42
4
21
00:00:34.57
47
5
25
00:26:30.88
18
1
7
00:00:30.18
40
4
25
00:15:46.57
23
1
4
18
1906
Chloe; Ally; Shannon
Chloe; Ally; Shannon #1906
Female Yr 9 Team
00:50:52.29
00:50:52.29
3
(6)
Yr 9 Team
3
Female
6
Carana
Chloe Harrison
Ally Geneve
Shannon Banks
16.9
00:04:36.49
6
2
2
00:00:24.31
2
1
1
00:30:40.16
41
6
16
00:00:22.70
6
4
5
00:14:48.63
20
1
3
19
1911
Weasley / Cobb / Britton
Weasley / Cobb / Britton #1911
Male Yr 9 Team
00:50:53.90
00:50:53.90
2
(11)
Yr 9 Team
2
Male
11
Timae
Micah Weasley
Ethan Cobb
Joshua Britton
16.9
00:06:54.12
38
3
17
00:00:37.68
56
4
26
00:28:35.67
28
3
15
00:00:26.02
18
1
5
00:14:20.39
12
2
10
20
1908
Hdc
Hdc #1908
Female Yr 9 Team
00:51:10.27
00:51:10.27
4
(7)
Yr 9 Team
4
Female
7
Timae
Dakota Kestel
Charis Harvey
Holly Halliday
16.8
00:06:44.12
34
8
18
00:00:28.18
14
4
6
00:26:51.99
19
4
8
00:00:26.41
22
7
14
00:16:39.55
35
3
10
21
1885
batman
batman #1885
Female Yr 8 Team
00:51:39.97
00:51:39.97
2
(8)
Yr 8 Team
2
Female
8
Carana
Bree Elliott
Lillian Anderson
Olivia Barton
16.6
00:04:37.71
7
1
3
00:00:29.02
20
3
11
00:27:04.96
21
2
9
00:00:34.72
56
5
30
00:18:53.55
51
5
19
22
1913
Runciman / Raine
Runciman / Raine #1913
Male Yr 9 Team
00:51:46.54
00:51:46.54
3
(12)
Yr 9 Team
3
Male
12
Timae
Daniel Runciman
Mitchell Raine
Daniel Runciman
16.6
00:06:53.52
37
2
16
00:00:31.46
33
3
13
00:27:26.01
24
2
13
00:00:32.09
45
3
15
00:16:23.45
27
4
20
23
1889
SVM
SVM #1889
Female Yr 8 Team
00:51:53.49
00:51:53.49
3
(9)
Yr 8 Team
3
Female
9
Carana
Mackenzie Sheldon
Lauren Vaisey
Mia Nice
16.5
00:07:10.37
41
3
20
00:00:25.77
5
1
2
00:27:29.58
25
3
10
00:00:22.64
5
1
4
00:16:25.12
28
2
7
24
1934
Dustin Martin
Dustin Martin #1934
Male Yr 12 Team
00:51:55.72
00:51:55.72
1
(13)
Yr 12 Team
1
Male
13
Carana
Alex Williams
Luke Sheridan
Nathan Hooper
16.5
00:08:34.87
62
2
29
00:00:26.87
8
2
5
00:28:15.25
26
2
14
00:00:24.92
12
2
3
00:14:13.80
10
2
8
25
1926
Paul; Will and Daniel
Paul; Will and Daniel #1926
Male Yr 10 Team
00:52:01.40
00:52:01.40
4
(14)
Yr 10 Team
4
Male
14
Timae
Paul Forgan
William Nilsson
Daniel Hill
16.5
00:06:53.11
36
2
15
00:00:33.40
42
3
17
00:29:24.44
33
3
18
00:00:33.71
52
3
21
00:14:36.72
15
4
13
26
1494
Dream Team
Dream Team #1494
Male Yr 7 Team
00:52:01.99
00:52:01.99
4
(15)
Yr 7 Team
4
Male
15
Timae
Harvey Kemp
Ryley Dover
Harvey Kemp
16.5
00:07:28.12
43
7
20
00:00:36.81
52
8
23
00:31:20.31
44
10
25
00:00:38.76
61
11
26
00:11:57.97
2
1
1
27
1499
Guns
Guns #1499
Male Yr 7 Team
00:52:23.44
00:52:23.44
5
(16)
Yr 7 Team
5
Male
16
Alethea
Xavier Lloyd
James Quinn-Schofield
Sam Bartlett
16.4
00:06:55.98
39
6
18
00:00:35.25
49
7
21
00:27:23.39
22
4
11
00:00:27.29
29
4
10
00:17:01.51
37
10
25
28
1904
S.E.A
S.E.A #1904
Female Yr 9 Team
00:52:28.86
00:52:28.86
5
(10)
Yr 9 Team
5
Female
10
Carana
Ellie Richmond
Amelia Hodder
Sophie Thompson
16.3
00:04:30.38
1
1
1
00:00:27.97
13
3
5
00:26:09.09
14
2
5
00:00:20.23
1
1
1
00:21:01.19
63
10
29
29
1919
Caiti; Gabby; Tam
Caiti; Gabby; Tam #1919
Female Yr 10 Team
00:52:48.80
00:52:48.80
2
(11)
Yr 10 Team
2
Female
11
Timae
Caitlin Fitzsimons
Gabriella Osmond
Tamlyn Fairall
16.2
00:07:32.56
44
5
22
00:00:40.92
58
10
30
00:26:06.14
13
2
4
00:00:37.67
60
9
31
00:17:51.50
44
2
15
30
1892
Mitch and Michael
Mitch and Michael #1892
Male Yr 8 Team
00:53:21.80
00:53:21.80
4
(17)
Yr 8 Team
4
Male
17
Carana
Michael Lewis
Mitchell Dallin
Michael Lewis
16.1
00:09:26.12
67
7
30
00:00:32.37
38
3
16
00:25:06.18
10
2
6
00:00:26.99
28
2
9
00:17:50.12
43
6
28
31
1894
DMZ
DMZ #1894
Male Yr 8 Team
00:53:24.26
00:53:24.26
5
(18)
Yr 8 Team
5
Male
18
Timae
Daniel Papasergio
Zac Grosser
Matthew.Jordan
16.1
00:04:30.82
2
1
1
00:00:34.50
46
4
20
00:30:31.67
39
5
23
00:00:32.77
48
3
17
00:17:14.48
39
5
27
32
1912
CMB
CMB #1912
Male Yr 9 Team
00:53:50.20
00:53:50.20
4
(19)
Yr 9 Team
4
Male
19
Timae
Mitchell Dawes-Smith
Blake Moody
Chad Williams
15.9
00:07:55.77
52
4
26
00:00:30.16
27
2
11
00:30:18.80
38
4
22
00:00:32.94
50
4
19
00:14:32.52
14
3
12
33
1500
Awesomecow
Awesomecow #1500
Male Yr 7 Team
00:53:53.51
00:53:53.51
6
(20)
Yr 7 Team
6
Male
20
Timae
Caleb Bolt
Niall Goldberg
Jake Weston
15.9
00:06:06.97
25
5
12
00:00:44.52
60
10
27
00:31:06.76
43
9
24
00:00:31.92
44
6
14
00:15:23.33
22
6
19
34
1881
Frankel / McCormick
Frankel / McCormick #1881
Male Yr 7 Team
00:54:24.79
00:54:24.79
7
(21)
Yr 7 Team
7
Male
21
Alethea
Angus Frankel
Logan Mccormick
Logan Mccormick
15.8
00:07:58.12
54
11
27
00:00:46.61
64
13
30
00:26:16.62
17
3
9
00:01:00.29
71
14
31
00:18:23.13
46
12
29
35
1495
R.E.D
R.E.D #1495
Male Yr 7 Team
00:54:53.16
00:54:53.16
8
(22)
Yr 7 Team
8
Male
22
Carana
Declan Graham
Ryan Harrison
Ethan Roberts
15.6
00:07:43.88
48
10
23
00:00:31.55
34
5
14
00:29:45.56
35
7
19
00:00:26.61
23
3
7
00:16:25.54
29
7
21
36
1496
Team JIM
Team JIM #1496
Male Yr 7 Team
00:55:20.30
00:55:20.30
9
(23)
Yr 7 Team
9
Male
23
Alethea
Julian Lombardo
Isaac Abraham
Mason Neale
15.5
00:07:36.84
47
9
22
00:00:26.25
6
2
4
00:30:07.64
37
8
21
00:00:36.16
59
10
25
00:16:33.39
32
8
23
37
1880
The C.A's
The C.A's #1880
Male Yr 7 Team
00:55:55.26
00:55:55.26
10
(24)
Yr 7 Team
10
Male
24
Timae
Craig Raath
Angus Brown
Craig Raath
15.3
00:07:36.42
46
8
21
00:00:31.81
35
6
15
00:33:09.89
52
12
27
00:00:41.82
64
12
28
00:13:55.30
8
3
6
38
1497
Lincjoel
Lincjoel #1497
Male Yr 7 Team
00:56:06.11
00:56:06.11
11
(25)
Yr 7 Team
11
Male
25
Alethea
Joel Bullard
Lincoln Wortlehock
Lincoln Wortlehock
15.3
00:04:32.10
4
1
3
00:00:37.39
54
9
25
00:33:11.93
53
13
28
00:00:42.50
65
13
29
00:17:02.18
38
11
26
39
1921
Ellie; Nikita and Lauren
Ellie; Nikita and Lauren #1921
Female Yr 10 Team
00:56:17.90
00:56:17.90
3
(12)
Yr 10 Team
3
Female
12
Alethea
Lauren Nice
Ellie Thompson
Nikita Smout
15.2
00:08:02.67
55
6
26
00:00:28.76
17
1
8
00:28:15.41
27
3
11
00:00:30.33
41
6
26
00:19:00.73
52
6
20
40
1907
MRS
MRS #1907
Female Yr 9 Team
00:56:55.52
00:56:55.52
6
(13)
Yr 9 Team
6
Female
13
Timae
Ruby Powell
Sophie Gardiner
Marli Hughes
15.1
00:06:40.88
33
7
17
00:00:30.85
28
6
15
00:32:54.51
50
9
22
00:00:20.88
2
2
2
00:16:28.38
31
2
8
41
1900
Pryor / Humphreys / Roberts
Pryor / Humphreys / Roberts #1900
Female Yr 9 Team
00:57:46.17
00:57:46.17
7
(14)
Yr 9 Team
7
Female
14
Carana
Darcy Pryor
Alana Humphreys
Olivia Roberts
14.9
00:05:24.37
14
4
7
00:00:28.32
15
5
7
00:32:23.30
49
8
21
00:00:26.83
26
8
16
00:19:03.33
53
7
21
42
1897
JLJ
JLJ #1897
Male Yr 8 Team
00:57:48.78
00:57:48.78
6
(26)
Yr 8 Team
6
Male
26
Timae
Josh Streeter
Luke Strahan
Jeffrey Genovese
14.8
00:04:48.69
9
4
6
00:01:00.04
71
7
31
00:36:31.03
68
7
31
00:00:45.43
69
6
30
00:14:43.57
18
3
16
43
1927
Unathletic Christian
Unathletic Christian #1927
Male Yr 10 Team
00:58:15.36
00:58:15.36
5
(27)
Yr 10 Team
5
Male
27
Alethea
Christian Maresse
Samuel Hays
Isaac Reid
14.7
00:07:44.16
49
4
24
00:00:33.52
43
4
18
00:35:05.31
64
5
30
00:00:27.71
31
1
11
00:14:24.64
13
3
11
44
1490
The Little Shitaki Mushrooms
The Little Shitaki Mushrooms #1490
Female Yr 7 Team
00:58:21.71
00:58:21.71
2
(15)
Yr 7 Team
2
Female
15
Timae
Amy Harrison
Bianca French
Jemma Grimm
14.7
00:05:05.77
10
1
4
00:00:47.72
66
7
34
00:31:25.26
45
3
17
00:00:44.42
66
6
33
00:20:18.54
60
6
26
45
1909
MCC
MCC #1909
Female Yr 9 Team
00:58:24.57
00:58:24.57
8
(16)
Yr 9 Team
8
Female
16
Timae
Mikayla Goldberg
Charlotte Brown
Cambell Boutle
14.7
00:09:04.62
65
10
33
00:00:26.53
7
2
3
00:29:12.33
32
5
13
00:00:22.90
7
5
6
00:19:18.18
55
8
23
46
1901
Williams / Vaghijani
Williams / Vaghijani #1901
Female Yr 9 Team
00:58:29.20
00:58:29.20
9
(17)
Yr 9 Team
9
Female
17
Alethea
Stacey Williams
Kashvi Vaghjiani
Kashvi Vaghjiani
14.7
00:05:32.30
20
6
10
00:00:58.94
70
11
36
00:32:02.22
46
7
18
00:00:25.20
14
6
10
00:19:30.52
56
9
24
47
1918
Year 10 Girls
Year 10 Girls #1918
Female Yr 10 Team
00:59:05.13
00:59:05.13
4
(18)
Yr 10 Team
4
Female
18
Timae
Jaimee Hunter
Georgia Graham
Jessica Hewlett
14.5
00:06:30.56
31
4
16
00:00:29.05
21
3
12
00:29:32.91
34
4
14
00:00:26.14
20
3
12
00:22:06.46
68
10
34
48
1485
Parsons / Tushingham / Skinner
Parsons / Tushingham / Skinner #1485
Female Yr 7 Team
00:59:16.32
00:59:16.32
3
(19)
Yr 7 Team
3
Female
19
Timae
Eloise Parsons
Annalise Tushingham
Naomi Skinner
14.5
00:07:34.81
45
6
23
00:00:30.94
30
3
17
00:34:02.75
58
5
25
00:00:45.17
67
7
34
00:16:22.65
26
3
6
49
1884
Paige; Ellen and Sam
Paige; Ellen and Sam #1884
Female Yr 8 Team
00:59:27.10
00:59:27.10
4
(20)
Yr 8 Team
4
Female
20
Timae
Ellen Gastevich
Samantha Ross
Paige Kemp
14.4
00:06:45.36
35
2
19
00:00:27.79
11
2
4
00:35:13.10
66
4
32
00:00:23.68
8
2
7
00:16:37.16
34
3
9
50
1484
Kerr / Ward
Kerr / Ward #1484
Female Yr 7 Team
00:59:33.21
00:59:33.21
4
(21)
Yr 7 Team
4
Female
21
Timae
Cara-Anne Kerr
Alice Ward
Cara-Anne Kerr
14.4
00:07:56.13
53
7
25
00:00:28.76
18
1
9
00:34:48.60
62
8
29
00:00:25.61
16
1
11
00:15:54.09
24
2
5
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)