St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamSwimmerCyclistRunnerPaceSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosCycleO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
11910Triceratops Triceratops
#1910 Male Yr 9 Team
00:40:26.9300:40:26.931
(1)
Yr 9 Team1Male1AletheaLee DitmanisKyle Van RooyenJazz Sharp21.2 00:04:44.3781500:00:28.75161800:22:26.1231200:00:26.64242800:12:21.04312
21893JJA JJA
#1893 Male Yr 8 Team
00:44:09.7300:44:09.731
(2)
Yr 8 Team1Male2CaranaAidan NaughtinJake Rossiter Jack Quinn-Schofield19.4 00:04:31.4332200:00:27.0592600:23:38.7651300:00:24.27101200:15:08.2121418
31928Idk lol Idk lol
#1928 Mixed Yr 10 Team Mixed
00:46:49.5400:46:49.541
(1)
Yr 10 Team Mixed1Mixed1TimaeJae Barns Brody MartinGaby Bechard 18.3 00:06:26.63291100:00:29.49221200:23:31.5741100:00:25.48151200:15:56.362511
41493Super Sqaud Super Sqaud
#1493 Male Yr 7 Team
00:47:28.1100:47:28.111
(3)
Yr 7 Team1Male3TimaeAlfie JamiesonAxel EasteChristian Esslemont18.1 00:08:08.7856122800:00:31.453241200:24:57.3791500:00:32.814981800:13:17.69625
51891Lloyd / Alderson / McArthur Lloyd / Alderson / McArthur
#1891 Male Yr 8 Team
00:47:30.4900:47:30.492
(4)
Yr 8 Team2Male4AletheaEthan LloydJeremy AldersonJakob Mcarthur 18.1 00:06:24.632861400:00:35.865152200:25:14.71113700:00:34.065342200:14:41.2216114
61498#winners #winners
#1498 Male Yr 7 Team
00:47:39.8500:47:39.852
(5)
Yr 7 Team2Male5AletheaNeil.ErasmusZak.DallinJonathan Nillson 18.0 00:05:23.01132700:00:44.8462122900:26:11.89152800:00:32.604771600:14:47.4919517
718993 amigos 3 amigos
#1899 Female Yr 9 Team
00:47:42.1700:47:42.171
(1)
Yr 9 Team1Female1CaranaAnahera FoxJasmyn QuickCamille Copley18.0 00:05:08.99113500:00:32.473972100:24:16.2681200:00:21.5833300:17:22.8740512
81924k k
#1924 Male Yr 10 Team
00:48:22.5300:48:22.531
(6)
Yr 10 Team1Male6CaranaIsaac WoodHenry BateupJason Feinberg17.7 00:06:57.384031900:00:29.53231900:27:25.282321200:00:30.083921200:13:00.25524
91896We couldn't think of a name We couldn't think of a name
#1896 Male Yr 8 Team
00:48:46.8500:48:46.853
(7)
Yr 8 Team3Male7TimaeWill Hutchins Adam GermanaOliver Dijkstra17.6 00:06:09.622651300:00:24.8431200:26:53.392041000:00:36.065852400:14:42.9317215
101925AMPS AMPS
#1925 Male Yr 10 Team
00:49:12.8500:49:12.852
(8)
Yr 10 Team2Male8CaranaAdam McalpinePatrick SmithAdam Mcalpine17.4 00:07:50.885152500:00:29.912521000:23:49.9561400:00:35.675742300:16:26.4230522
111483Red goes Fastest Red goes Fastest
#1483 Female Yr 7 Team
00:49:16.1000:49:16.101
(2)
Yr 7 Team1Female2AletheaAnnika RasmussenMegan LiddicoatDarcie Richards17.4 00:05:43.372131100:00:33.864452400:28:36.152921200:00:29.293532100:13:53.41712
121930window window
#1930 Male Yr 10 Team
00:49:38.6000:49:38.603
(9)
Yr 10 Team3Male9TimaeAngus JonesMathew Smith Angus Jones 17.3 00:05:31.601911000:00:34.204551900:29:59.643642000:00:38.836252700:12:54.32413
131905Barrowman / Salfinger / Stell Barrowman / Salfinger / Stell
#1905 Female Yr 9 Team
00:49:41.1000:49:41.102
(3)
Yr 9 Team2Female3AletheaAbigail BarrowmanSienna SalfingerHaleigh Stell17.3 00:05:30.34185900:00:41.425993100:26:14.49163600:00:29.2936102200:16:45.5436411
141878CLC CLC
#1878 Male Yr 7 Team
00:49:50.4700:49:50.473
(10)
Yr 7 Team3Male10TimaeLuka Moore Connor Mcarthur Callum Stephens 17.2 00:05:49.882241100:00:25.3541300:28:45.933051600:00:30.764251300:14:18.551149
151920Leah; Samantha; Esther Leah; Samantha; Esther
#1920 Female Yr 10 Team
00:50:25.6500:50:25.651
(4)
Yr 10 Team1Female4AletheaEsther MussellLeah SchutzSamantha Bailey 17.0 00:05:27.37161800:00:29.001921000:25:31.10121300:00:24.94132900:18:33.2248417
161933Neesha and Declan Neesha and Declan
#1933 Mixed Yr 12 Team Mixed
00:50:26.4500:50:26.451
(2)
Yr 12 Team Mixed1Mixed2AletheaNeesha RavendranDeclan GannonNeesha Ravendran17.0 00:06:33.80321200:00:27.88121100:24:07.8371200:00:28.66341300:18:48.285013
171890J S E J S E
#1890 Female Yr 8 Team
00:50:47.2500:50:47.251
(5)
Yr 8 Team1Female5AletheaEmma FarmerSamantha Denehy JohnsonJorja Lewis16.9 00:07:25.034242100:00:34.574752500:26:30.88181700:00:30.184042500:15:46.572314
181906Chloe; Ally; Shannon Chloe; Ally; Shannon
#1906 Female Yr 9 Team
00:50:52.2900:50:52.293
(6)
Yr 9 Team3Female6CaranaChloe HarrisonAlly GeneveShannon Banks16.9 00:04:36.4962200:00:24.3121100:30:40.164161600:00:22.7064500:14:48.632013
191911Weasley / Cobb / Britton Weasley / Cobb / Britton
#1911 Male Yr 9 Team
00:50:53.9000:50:53.902
(11)
Yr 9 Team2Male11TimaeMicah WeasleyEthan CobbJoshua Britton16.9 00:06:54.123831700:00:37.685642600:28:35.672831500:00:26.02181500:14:20.3912210
201908Hdc Hdc
#1908 Female Yr 9 Team
00:51:10.2700:51:10.274
(7)
Yr 9 Team4Female7TimaeDakota KestelCharis HarveyHolly Halliday16.8 00:06:44.123481800:00:28.18144600:26:51.99194800:00:26.412271400:16:39.5535310
211885batman batman
#1885 Female Yr 8 Team
00:51:39.9700:51:39.972
(8)
Yr 8 Team2Female8CaranaBree ElliottLillian Anderson Olivia Barton16.6 00:04:37.7171300:00:29.022031100:27:04.96212900:00:34.725653000:18:53.5551519
221913Runciman / Raine Runciman / Raine
#1913 Male Yr 9 Team
00:51:46.5400:51:46.543
(12)
Yr 9 Team3Male12TimaeDaniel RuncimanMitchell RaineDaniel Runciman16.6 00:06:53.523721600:00:31.463331300:27:26.012421300:00:32.094531500:16:23.4527420
231889SVM SVM
#1889 Female Yr 8 Team
00:51:53.4900:51:53.493
(9)
Yr 8 Team3Female9CaranaMackenzie SheldonLauren VaiseyMia Nice 16.5 00:07:10.374132000:00:25.7751200:27:29.582531000:00:22.6451400:16:25.122827
241934Dustin Martin Dustin Martin
#1934 Male Yr 12 Team
00:51:55.7200:51:55.721
(13)
Yr 12 Team1Male13CaranaAlex Williams Luke SheridanNathan Hooper 16.5 00:08:34.876222900:00:26.8782500:28:15.252621400:00:24.92122300:14:13.801028
251926Paul; Will and Daniel Paul; Will and Daniel
#1926 Male Yr 10 Team
00:52:01.4000:52:01.404
(14)
Yr 10 Team4Male14TimaePaul ForganWilliam NilssonDaniel Hill16.5 00:06:53.113621500:00:33.404231700:29:24.443331800:00:33.715232100:14:36.7215413
261494Dream Team Dream Team
#1494 Male Yr 7 Team
00:52:01.9900:52:01.994
(15)
Yr 7 Team4Male15TimaeHarvey KempRyley DoverHarvey Kemp16.5 00:07:28.124372000:00:36.815282300:31:20.3144102500:00:38.7661112600:11:57.97211
271499Guns Guns
#1499 Male Yr 7 Team
00:52:23.4400:52:23.445
(16)
Yr 7 Team5Male16AletheaXavier LloydJames Quinn-SchofieldSam Bartlett16.4 00:06:55.983961800:00:35.254972100:27:23.392241100:00:27.292941000:17:01.51371025
281904S.E.A S.E.A
#1904 Female Yr 9 Team
00:52:28.8600:52:28.865
(10)
Yr 9 Team5Female10CaranaEllie RichmondAmelia HodderSophie Thompson16.3 00:04:30.3811100:00:27.97133500:26:09.09142500:00:20.2311100:21:01.19631029
291919Caiti; Gabby; Tam Caiti; Gabby; Tam
#1919 Female Yr 10 Team
00:52:48.8000:52:48.802
(11)
Yr 10 Team2Female11TimaeCaitlin FitzsimonsGabriella OsmondTamlyn Fairall16.2 00:07:32.564452200:00:40.9258103000:26:06.14132400:00:37.676093100:17:51.5044215
301892Mitch and Michael Mitch and Michael
#1892 Male Yr 8 Team
00:53:21.8000:53:21.804
(17)
Yr 8 Team4Male17CaranaMichael LewisMitchell DallinMichael Lewis16.1 00:09:26.126773000:00:32.373831600:25:06.18102600:00:26.99282900:17:50.1243628
311894DMZ DMZ
#1894 Male Yr 8 Team
00:53:24.2600:53:24.265
(18)
Yr 8 Team5Male18TimaeDaniel PapasergioZac GrosserMatthew.Jordan16.1 00:04:30.8221100:00:34.504642000:30:31.673952300:00:32.774831700:17:14.4839527
321912CMB CMB
#1912 Male Yr 9 Team
00:53:50.2000:53:50.204
(19)
Yr 9 Team4Male19TimaeMitchell Dawes-SmithBlake MoodyChad Williams15.9 00:07:55.775242600:00:30.162721100:30:18.803842200:00:32.945041900:14:32.5214312
331500Awesomecow Awesomecow
#1500 Male Yr 7 Team
00:53:53.5100:53:53.516
(20)
Yr 7 Team6Male20TimaeCaleb BoltNiall GoldbergJake Weston15.9 00:06:06.972551200:00:44.5260102700:31:06.764392400:00:31.924461400:15:23.3322619
341881Frankel / McCormick Frankel / McCormick
#1881 Male Yr 7 Team
00:54:24.7900:54:24.797
(21)
Yr 7 Team7Male21AletheaAngus Frankel Logan Mccormick Logan Mccormick 15.8 00:07:58.1254112700:00:46.6164133000:26:16.62173900:01:00.2971143100:18:23.13461229
351495R.E.D R.E.D
#1495 Male Yr 7 Team
00:54:53.1600:54:53.168
(22)
Yr 7 Team8Male22CaranaDeclan GrahamRyan HarrisonEthan Roberts15.6 00:07:43.8848102300:00:31.553451400:29:45.563571900:00:26.61233700:16:25.5429721
361496Team JIM Team JIM
#1496 Male Yr 7 Team
00:55:20.3000:55:20.309
(23)
Yr 7 Team9Male23AletheaJulian LombardoIsaac AbrahamMason Neale15.5 00:07:36.844792200:00:26.2562400:30:07.643782100:00:36.1659102500:16:33.3932823
371880The C.A's The C.A's
#1880 Male Yr 7 Team
00:55:55.2600:55:55.2610
(24)
Yr 7 Team10Male24TimaeCraig Raath Angus BrownCraig Raath15.3 00:07:36.424682100:00:31.813561500:33:09.8952122700:00:41.8264122800:13:55.30836
381497Lincjoel Lincjoel
#1497 Male Yr 7 Team
00:56:06.1100:56:06.1111
(25)
Yr 7 Team11Male25AletheaJoel Bullard Lincoln Wortlehock Lincoln Wortlehock15.3 00:04:32.1041300:00:37.395492500:33:11.9353132800:00:42.5065132900:17:02.18381126
391921Ellie; Nikita and Lauren Ellie; Nikita and Lauren
#1921 Female Yr 10 Team
00:56:17.9000:56:17.903
(12)
Yr 10 Team3Female12AletheaLauren NiceEllie Thompson Nikita Smout 15.2 00:08:02.675562600:00:28.76171800:28:15.412731100:00:30.334162600:19:00.7352620
401907MRS MRS
#1907 Female Yr 9 Team
00:56:55.5200:56:55.526
(13)
Yr 9 Team6Female13TimaeRuby PowellSophie GardinerMarli Hughes15.1 00:06:40.883371700:00:30.852861500:32:54.515092200:00:20.8822200:16:28.383128
411900Pryor / Humphreys / Roberts Pryor / Humphreys / Roberts
#1900 Female Yr 9 Team
00:57:46.1700:57:46.177
(14)
Yr 9 Team7Female14CaranaDarcy PryorAlana HumphreysOlivia Roberts14.9 00:05:24.37144700:00:28.32155700:32:23.304982100:00:26.832681600:19:03.3353721
421897JLJ JLJ
#1897 Male Yr 8 Team
00:57:48.7800:57:48.786
(26)
Yr 8 Team6Male26TimaeJosh Streeter Luke StrahanJeffrey Genovese14.8 00:04:48.6994600:01:00.047173100:36:31.036873100:00:45.436963000:14:43.5718316
431927Unathletic Christian Unathletic Christian
#1927 Male Yr 10 Team
00:58:15.3600:58:15.365
(27)
Yr 10 Team5Male27AletheaChristian MaresseSamuel HaysIsaac Reid14.7 00:07:44.164942400:00:33.524341800:35:05.316453000:00:27.713111100:14:24.6413311
441490The Little Shitaki Mushrooms The Little Shitaki Mushrooms
#1490 Female Yr 7 Team
00:58:21.7100:58:21.712
(15)
Yr 7 Team2Female15TimaeAmy Harrison Bianca FrenchJemma Grimm14.7 00:05:05.77101400:00:47.726673400:31:25.264531700:00:44.426663300:20:18.5460626
451909MCC MCC
#1909 Female Yr 9 Team
00:58:24.5700:58:24.578
(16)
Yr 9 Team8Female16TimaeMikayla GoldbergCharlotte BrownCambell Boutle14.7 00:09:04.6265103300:00:26.5372300:29:12.333251300:00:22.9075600:19:18.1855823
461901Williams / Vaghijani Williams / Vaghijani
#1901 Female Yr 9 Team
00:58:29.2000:58:29.209
(17)
Yr 9 Team9Female17AletheaStacey WilliamsKashvi VaghjianiKashvi Vaghjiani14.7 00:05:32.302061000:00:58.9470113600:32:02.224671800:00:25.201461000:19:30.5256924
471918Year 10 Girls Year 10 Girls
#1918 Female Yr 10 Team
00:59:05.1300:59:05.134
(18)
Yr 10 Team4Female18TimaeJaimee HunterGeorgia GrahamJessica Hewlett14.5 00:06:30.563141600:00:29.052131200:29:32.913441400:00:26.142031200:22:06.46681034
481485Parsons / Tushingham / Skinner Parsons / Tushingham / Skinner
#1485 Female Yr 7 Team
00:59:16.3200:59:16.323
(19)
Yr 7 Team3Female19TimaeEloise ParsonsAnnalise TushinghamNaomi Skinner14.5 00:07:34.814562300:00:30.943031700:34:02.755852500:00:45.176773400:16:22.652636
491884Paige; Ellen and Sam Paige; Ellen and Sam
#1884 Female Yr 8 Team
00:59:27.1000:59:27.104
(20)
Yr 8 Team4Female20TimaeEllen GastevichSamantha RossPaige Kemp14.4 00:06:45.363521900:00:27.79112400:35:13.106643200:00:23.6882700:16:37.163439
501484Kerr / Ward Kerr / Ward
#1484 Female Yr 7 Team
00:59:33.2100:59:33.214
(21)
Yr 7 Team4Female21TimaeCara-Anne KerrAlice WardCara-Anne Kerr14.4 00:07:56.135372500:00:28.76181900:34:48.606282900:00:25.611611100:15:54.092425
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
   

fb