St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1446
Jacob STANTON
Jacob STANTON #1446
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Timae
min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1390
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #1390
Female Y10
00:39:43.90
00:39:43.90
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
Carana
21.6 min/km
00:04:25.62
7
2
4
00:00:21.27
2
2
2
00:21:28.17
6
2
2
00:00:27.06
46
4
17
00:13:01.77
9
1
1
2
1448
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #1448
Male Y10
00:40:36.23
00:40:36.23
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
Timae
21.1 min/km
00:05:04.62
21
6
11
00:00:31.35
3
1
1
00:21:25.26
5
2
4
00:00:19.86
7
1
5
00:13:15.12
10
3
9
3
1387
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #1387
Female Y10
00:42:07.90
00:42:07.90
2
(2)
Y10
2
Female
2
Timae
20.4 min/km
00:04:42.32
11
3
6
00:00:21.15
1
1
1
00:21:20.99
4
1
1
00:00:22.73
22
1
6
00:15:20.69
34
2
4
4
1444
Avon ROWSE
Avon ROWSE #1444
Male Y10
00:42:14.15
00:42:14.15
2
(2)
Y10
2
Male
2
Timae
20.3 min/km
00:03:56.35
1
1
1
00:01:00.82
23
5
13
00:24:15.56
32
7
27
00:00:20.18
11
3
9
00:12:41.23
8
2
8
5
1479
Pieter VERMEULEN
Pieter VERMEULEN #1479
Male Y11
00:44:18.97
00:44:18.97
1
(3)
Y11
1
Male
3
Timae
19.4 min/km
00:05:46.14
40
10
25
00:01:52.09
78
20
50
00:20:52.56
1
1
1
00:00:50.36
94
27
63
00:14:57.81
26
13
24
6
1435
Nathan ESSLEMONT
Nathan ESSLEMONT #1435
Male Y10
00:44:28.97
00:44:28.97
3
(4)
Y10
3
Male
4
Timae
19.3 min/km
00:05:41.66
37
8
22
00:01:24.56
57
10
33
00:22:59.07
15
4
13
00:00:30.82
63
12
41
00:13:52.85
13
4
12
7
1450
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #1450
Male Y10
00:44:46.49
00:44:46.49
4
(5)
Y10
4
Male
5
Timae
19.2 min/km
00:05:42.27
38
9
23
00:01:06.92
30
8
17
00:22:22.42
10
3
8
00:00:35.30
82
16
54
00:14:59.56
29
6
27
8
1418
Duncan ERASMUS
Duncan ERASMUS #1418
Male Y08
00:44:57.85
00:44:57.85
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
Alethea
19.1 min/km
00:05:24.36
31
2
18
00:01:24.11
56
2
32
00:23:22.97
22
3
18
00:00:22.98
24
1
18
00:14:23.41
18
1
16
9
1424
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #1424
Male Y08
00:45:37.92
00:45:37.92
2
(7)
Y08
2
Male
7
Alethea
18.8 min/km
00:06:20.53
50
3
33
00:02:04.76
90
8
59
00:22:06.59
9
1
7
00:00:28.78
55
5
36
00:14:37.25
21
2
19
10
1429
Andrew David KIRBY
Andrew David KIRBY #1429
Male Y09
00:45:54.30
00:45:54.30
1
(8)
Y09
1
Male
8
Carana
18.7 min/km
00:05:12.59
25
1
14
00:00:51.39
13
1
5
00:23:10.27
17
1
14
00:01:40.93
96
5
64
00:14:59.12
27
2
25
11
1472
Casey RYAN
Casey RYAN #1472
Male Y11
00:45:57.66
00:45:57.66
2
(9)
Y11
2
Male
9
Alethea
18.7 min/km
00:05:58.76
44
12
28
00:01:21.22
51
12
28
00:24:08.93
31
15
26
00:00:18.84
4
3
3
00:14:09.90
16
7
14
12
1473
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON
Gustav SALAMONE PERSSON #1473
Male Y11
00:45:59.24
00:45:59.24
3
(10)
Y11
3
Male
10
Timae
18.7 min/km
00:05:44.52
39
9
24
00:01:16.39
43
11
25
00:23:39.08
25
11
21
00:00:19.86
6
4
4
00:14:59.39
28
14
26
13
1416
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #1416
Male Y07
00:46:03.74
00:46:03.74
1
(11)
Y07
1
Male
11
Timae
18.6 min/km
00:05:07.87
22
1
12
00:00:31.61
4
1
2
00:23:47.51
26
1
22
00:00:32.68
73
3
47
00:16:04.06
45
2
40
14
1376
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #1376
Female Y07
00:46:12.60
00:46:12.60
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
Carana
18.6 min/km
00:04:12.05
3
1
2
00:00:36.42
9
2
7
00:23:58.26
27
1
5
00:00:18.60
3
1
1
00:17:07.24
56
2
11
15
1436
Ben FLANAGAN
Ben FLANAGAN #1436
Male Y10
00:46:13.65
00:46:13.65
5
(12)
Y10
5
Male
12
Alethea
18.6 min/km
00:05:49.84
41
10
26
00:01:05.63
27
7
16
00:23:21.26
20
6
16
00:00:21.18
13
4
11
00:15:35.73
38
8
34
16
1462
Jordan FEINBERG
Jordan FEINBERG #1462
Male Y11
00:46:17.81
00:46:17.81
4
(13)
Y11
4
Male
13
Carana
18.5 min/km
00:05:29.62
33
7
19
00:01:34.57
67
17
42
00:24:01.96
29
13
24
00:00:30.62
62
19
40
00:14:41.02
22
10
20
17
1460
Max DENNIS
Max DENNIS #1460
Male Y11
00:46:33.54
00:46:33.54
5
(14)
Y11
5
Male
14
Timae
18.4 min/km
00:06:26.62
53
18
35
00:01:29.35
62
15
38
00:23:25.73
23
9
19
00:00:21.36
16
7
13
00:14:50.46
23
11
21
18
1434
Declan DUFFY
Declan DUFFY #1434
Male Y10
00:46:41.10
00:46:41.10
6
(15)
Y10
6
Male
15
Carana
18.4 min/km
00:04:50.59
13
4
6
00:00:49.34
12
2
4
00:24:36.06
34
9
29
00:00:21.33
15
5
12
00:16:03.77
44
11
39
19
1438
Tomis HIOTIS
Tomis HIOTIS #1438
Male Y10
00:46:43.50
00:46:43.50
7
(16)
Y10
7
Male
16
Timae
18.4 min/km
00:06:41.09
59
12
40
00:01:31.14
65
11
40
00:23:17.26
18
5
15
00:00:23.43
27
7
20
00:14:50.57
24
5
22
20
1471
Jessie OWUOR
Jessie OWUOR #1471
Male Y11
00:46:48.14
00:46:48.14
6
(17)
Y11
6
Male
17
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:07:28.54
77
23
56
00:01:00.39
22
6
12
00:23:35.67
24
10
20
00:00:22.50
21
9
16
00:14:21.03
17
8
15
21
1427
Antony BONDIETTI
Antony BONDIETTI #1427
Male Y09
00:46:52.90
00:46:52.90
2
(18)
Y09
2
Male
18
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:35.37
55
3
37
00:01:16.18
41
4
24
00:24:40.19
36
2
31
00:00:21.73
17
1
14
00:13:59.43
15
1
13
22
1467
Zachary KASTEN-LEE
Zachary KASTEN-LEE #1467
Male Y11
00:46:53.50
00:46:53.50
7
(19)
Y11
7
Male
19
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:01.60
46
13
29
00:00:55.60
18
4
10
00:24:08.75
30
14
25
00:00:25.15
32
11
22
00:15:22.38
35
16
31
23
1413
Elise VAN ROOYEN
Elise VAN ROOYEN #1413
Female Y12
00:47:00.43
00:47:00.43
1
(4)
Y12
1
Female
4
Alethea
18.3 min/km
00:06:00.33
45
2
17
00:01:08.65
32
1
14
00:23:01.07
16
1
3
00:00:21.92
19
1
4
00:16:28.45
49
1
7
24
1458
Ben COGHLAN
Ben COGHLAN #1458
Male Y11
00:47:51.62
00:47:51.62
8
(20)
Y11
8
Male
20
Timae
17.9 min/km
00:06:13.12
48
15
31
00:01:53.04
79
21
51
00:23:21.51
21
8
17
00:00:35.91
85
23
56
00:15:48.03
40
18
35
25
1383
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #1383
Female Y09
00:47:52.87
00:47:52.87
1
(5)
Y09
1
Female
5
Timae
17.9 min/km
00:04:47.99
12
1
7
00:01:31.09
64
2
25
00:25:54.60
50
2
10
00:00:23.94
29
1
8
00:15:15.24
33
1
3
26
1469
Luke MARTIN
Luke MARTIN #1469
Male Y11
00:48:15.30
00:48:15.30
9
(21)
Y11
9
Male
21
Timae
17.8 min/km
00:04:19.61
5
1
2
00:01:05.61
26
7
15
00:27:04.01
61
22
48
00:00:31.93
71
21
46
00:15:14.12
32
15
30
27
1382
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1382
Female Y08
00:48:18.83
00:48:18.83
1
(6)
Y08
1
Female
6
Alethea
17.8 min/km
00:05:20.38
29
2
13
00:00:33.20
5
1
3
00:25:02.62
39
1
6
00:00:19.18
5
1
2
00:17:03.44
54
1
9
28
1456
Jackson CHRISTIE
Jackson CHRISTIE #1456
Male Y11
00:48:21.10
00:48:21.10
10
(22)
Y11
10
Male
22
Carana
17.7 min/km
00:06:29.50
54
19
36
00:00:53.23
14
2
6
00:26:48.32
58
21
46
00:00:35.22
81
22
53
00:13:34.82
12
6
11
29
1481
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #1481
Male Y12
00:48:22.10
00:48:22.10
1
(23)
Y12
1
Male
23
Alethea
17.7 min/km
00:07:19.37
74
1
53
00:01:21.05
50
1
27
00:26:45.73
57
1
45
00:00:20.16
10
1
8
00:12:35.78
7
1
7
30
1430
Luke RAATH
Luke RAATH #1430
Male Y09
00:48:26.46
00:48:26.46
3
(24)
Y09
3
Male
24
Timae
17.7 min/km
00:05:20.10
28
2
16
00:01:25.36
58
5
34
00:25:04.52
41
3
34
00:00:35.09
80
4
52
00:16:01.37
43
3
38
31
1422
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #1422
Male Y08
00:48:30.38
00:48:30.38
3
(25)
Y08
3
Male
25
Timae
17.7 min/km
00:05:01.59
20
1
10
00:01:26.04
59
3
35
00:26:34.11
55
5
43
00:00:27.64
50
3
32
00:15:00.98
30
3
28
32
1415
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #1415
Male Y07
00:48:33.86
00:48:33.86
2
(26)
Y07
2
Male
26
Alethea
17.7 min/km
00:06:40.69
58
3
39
00:01:20.79
48
2
26
00:26:39.01
56
3
44
00:00:31.76
69
2
44
00:13:21.59
11
1
10
33
1408
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #1408
Female Y11
00:48:54.36
00:48:54.36
1
(7)
Y11
1
Female
7
Timae
17.5 min/km
00:05:09.11
23
3
11
00:00:35.37
8
2
6
00:23:18.76
19
1
4
00:00:32.56
72
11
26
00:19:18.55
73
5
20
34
1380
Bentham HIGHFIELD
Bentham HIGHFIELD #1380
Male Y08
00:49:10.98
00:49:10.98
4
(27)
Y08
4
Male
27
Alethea
17.4 min/km
00:06:58.59
64
5
45
00:01:27.84
61
4
37
00:22:47.06
13
2
11
00:00:34.67
79
8
51
00:17:22.81
59
5
47
35
1445
Liam RYAN
Liam RYAN #1445
Male Y10
00:49:13.90
00:49:13.90
8
(28)
Y10
8
Male
28
Alethea
17.4 min/km
00:06:37.03
56
11
38
00:01:05.33
25
6
14
00:24:51.05
38
10
33
00:00:27.14
48
11
30
00:16:13.33
47
12
41
36
1378
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #1378
Female Y07
00:49:25.81
00:49:25.81
2
(8)
Y07
2
Female
8
Timae
17.4 min/km
00:04:58.55
16
2
8
00:01:00.13
21
3
10
00:29:09.81
79
3
23
00:00:24.39
31
3
10
00:13:52.92
14
1
2
37
1442
Adam POPHAM
Adam POPHAM #1442
Male Y10
00:49:50.40
00:49:50.40
9
(29)
Y10
9
Male
29
Carana
17.2 min/km
00:05:34.33
36
7
21
00:00:55.14
17
4
9
00:27:44.25
73
14
54
00:00:26.87
45
10
29
00:15:09.79
31
7
29
38
1449
Dane WEBSTER
Dane WEBSTER #1449
Male Y10
00:49:50.69
00:49:50.69
10
(30)
Y10
10
Male
30
Timae
17.2 min/km
00:07:14.50
69
16
49
00:01:58.48
83
16
54
00:24:25.67
33
8
28
00:00:20.15
9
2
7
00:15:51.89
41
9
36
39
1464
Jed HAMBURG
Jed HAMBURG #1464
Male Y11
00:50:01.72
00:50:01.72
11
(31)
Y11
11
Male
31
Carana
17.2 min/km
00:06:18.49
49
16
32
00:01:56.91
81
22
53
00:24:40.00
35
16
30
00:00:28.28
53
17
34
00:16:38.04
51
19
43
40
1400
Kara ELLIOTT
Kara ELLIOTT #1400
Female Y11
00:50:05.36
00:50:05.36
2
(9)
Y11
2
Female
9
Carana
17.1 min/km
00:04:15.63
4
1
3
00:01:10.35
34
4
15
00:28:31.27
74
6
20
00:00:24.19
30
2
9
00:15:43.92
39
1
5
41
1381
Jordyn LILFORD
Jordyn LILFORD #1381
Female Y08
00:50:05.89
00:50:05.89
2
(10)
Y08
2
Female
10
Timae
17.1 min/km
00:04:59.56
19
1
10
00:01:04.83
24
2
11
00:25:16.60
43
2
8
00:00:23.20
26
2
7
00:18:21.69
65
2
15
42
1466
Luke HOGBEN
Luke HOGBEN #1466
Male Y11
00:50:21.76
00:50:21.76
12
(32)
Y11
12
Male
32
Carana
17.0 min/km
00:07:39.29
83
26
60
00:02:04.69
89
24
58
00:24:42.00
37
17
32
00:00:25.37
36
12
24
00:15:30.39
37
17
33
43
1393
Mikayla HATTEN
Mikayla HATTEN #1393
Female Y10
00:50:36.36
00:50:36.36
3
(11)
Y10
3
Female
11
Timae
17.0 min/km
00:04:58.75
17
4
9
00:01:06.88
29
4
13
00:27:22.12
66
5
17
00:00:33.40
76
7
28
00:16:35.19
50
4
8
44
1461
Reid DUNCAN
Reid DUNCAN #1461
Male Y11
00:50:41.30
00:50:41.30
13
(33)
Y11
13
Male
33
Alethea
16.9 min/km
00:05:52.88
42
11
27
00:01:35.32
68
18
43
00:23:58.28
28
12
23
00:00:28.99
57
18
37
00:18:45.81
68
24
52
45
1439
Ethan HUNT
Ethan HUNT #1439
Male Y10
00:51:09.35
00:51:09.35
11
(34)
Y10
11
Male
34
Carana
16.8 min/km
00:07:02.50
65
15
46
00:01:41.97
73
13
47
00:25:59.51
51
12
41
00:00:26.23
40
9
27
00:15:59.11
42
10
37
46
1428
Jordan CARTER
Jordan CARTER #1428
Male Y09
00:51:21.97
00:51:21.97
4
(35)
Y09
4
Male
35
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:06:52.25
61
4
42
00:01:09.97
33
2
19
00:26:06.60
54
4
42
00:00:30.34
61
3
39
00:16:42.79
52
4
44
47
1451
Lachlan WOODALL
Lachlan WOODALL #1451
Male Y10
00:51:24.10
00:51:24.10
12
(36)
Y10
12
Male
36
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:04:38.00
10
3
5
00:01:37.31
70
12
45
00:25:06.81
42
11
35
00:00:25.21
33
8
23
00:19:36.76
77
16
57
48
1455
Michael BATES
Michael BATES #1455
Male Y11
00:51:27.10
00:51:27.10
14
(37)
Y11
14
Male
37
Carana
16.7 min/km
00:07:04.62
66
20
47
00:01:31.06
63
16
39
00:27:29.01
68
23
51
00:00:26.68
44
14
28
00:14:55.71
25
12
23
49
1412
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #1412
Female Y12
00:51:31.64
00:51:31.64
2
(12)
Y12
2
Female
12
Alethea
16.7 min/km
00:05:29.24
32
1
14
00:01:13.89
38
2
16
00:27:19.48
64
2
15
00:00:25.30
34
2
11
00:17:03.71
55
2
10
50
1465
Evan HEWITT
Evan HEWITT #1465
Male Y11
00:51:37.36
00:51:37.36
15
(38)
Y11
15
Male
38
Timae
16.6 min/km
00:06:10.34
47
14
30
00:02:14.63
93
26
61
00:25:26.49
46
18
38
00:00:37.57
86
24
57
00:17:08.31
57
20
46
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (104 items)