Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
13
802
Jason DURYEA
Jason DURYEA #802
Male Y12
00:14:41.29
00:14:41.29
3
(13)
Y12
3
00:00:55.42
Male
13
King
298
3:40 min/km
Senior boys
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (401 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1
424
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #424
Male Y10
00:12:18.27
00:12:18.27
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
Forrest
300
3:04 min/km
Senior boys
2
748
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #748
Male Y11
00:12:34.27
00:12:34.27
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
King
300
3:08 min/km
Senior boys
3
533
Luke PIDCOCK
Luke PIDCOCK #533
Male Y12
00:13:45.86
00:13:45.86
1
(3)
Y12
1
Male
3
Forrest
300
3:26 min/km
Senior boys
4
968
Jason GEORGE
Jason GEORGE #968
Male Y10
00:13:56.61
00:13:56.61
2
(4)
Y10
2
00:01:38.34
Male
4
Stirling
299
3:29 min/km
Senior boys
5
980
Jamie PASSMORE
Jamie PASSMORE #980
Male Y10
00:14:13.25
00:14:13.25
3
(5)
Y10
3
00:01:54.98
Male
5
Stirling
298
3:33 min/km
Senior boys
6
934
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #934
Male Y09
00:14:14.42
00:14:14.42
1
(6)
Y09
1
Male
6
Stirling
300
3:33 min/km
Junior boys
7
1089
Nathan GEORGE
Nathan GEORGE #1089
Male Y12
00:14:26.83
00:14:26.83
2
(7)
Y12
2
00:00:40.97
Male
7
Stirling
299
3:36 min/km
Senior boys
8
593
Zac REED
Zac REED #593
Male Y08
00:14:29.79
00:14:29.79
1
(8)
Y08
1
Male
8
King
300
3:37 min/km
Junior boys
9
1019
Brayden FORREST
Brayden FORREST #1019
Male Y11
00:14:32.28
00:14:32.28
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:01:58.01
Male
9
Stirling
299
3:38 min/km
Senior boys
10
1033
Dane JOHNSTON
Dane JOHNSTON #1033
Male Y11
00:14:32.49
00:14:32.49
3
(10)
Y11
3
00:01:58.22
Male
10
Stirling
298
3:38 min/km
Senior boys
11
977
Blair MARLEY
Blair MARLEY #977
Male Y10
00:14:32.71
00:14:32.71
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:02:14.43
Male
11
Stirling
297
3:38 min/km
Senior boys
12
472
Kain DAVIDSON
Kain DAVIDSON #472
Male Y11
00:14:41.23
00:14:41.23
4
(12)
Y11
4
00:02:06.96
Male
12
Forrest
297
3:40 min/km
Senior boys
13
802
Jason DURYEA
Jason DURYEA #802
Male Y12
00:14:41.29
00:14:41.29
3
(13)
Y12
3
00:00:55.42
Male
13
King
298
3:40 min/km
Senior boys
14
121
Kial CROSS
Kial CROSS #121
Male Y09
00:15:00.56
00:15:00.56
2
(14)
Y09
2
00:00:46.14
Male
14
Eyre
299
3:45 min/km
Junior boys
15
807
Campbell PAYNE
Campbell PAYNE #807
Male Y12
00:15:00.81
00:15:00.81
4
(15)
Y12
4
00:01:14.94
Male
15
King
297
3:45 min/km
Senior boys
16
241
Tawana KWARAMBA
Tawana KWARAMBA #241
Male Y12
00:15:02.86
00:15:02.86
5
(16)
Y12
5
00:01:16.99
Male
16
Eyre
296
3:45 min/km
Senior boys
17
775
Robert WILSNACH
Robert WILSNACH #775
Male Y11
00:15:24.21
00:15:24.21
5
(17)
Y11
5
00:02:49.94
Male
17
King
296
3:51 min/km
Senior boys
18
144
Joseph BURNETT
Joseph BURNETT #144
Male Y10
00:15:27.24
00:15:27.24
5
(18)
Y10
5
00:03:08.97
Male
18
Eyre
296
3:51 min/km
Senior boys
19
426
Abraham DOSS
Abraham DOSS #426
Male Y10
00:15:28.46
00:15:28.46
6
(19)
Y10
6
00:03:10.18
Male
19
Forrest
295
3:52 min/km
Senior boys
20
1077
Reid HINTON
Reid HINTON #1077
Male Y12
00:15:29.68
00:15:29.68
6
(20)
Y12
6
00:01:43.81
Male
20
Stirling
295
3:52 min/km
Senior boys
21
209
Reece CRAPPER
Reece CRAPPER #209
Male Y11
00:15:31.61
00:15:31.61
6
(21)
Y11
6
00:02:57.34
Male
21
Eyre
295
3:52 min/km
Senior boys
22
713
Kayden MALSEED
Kayden MALSEED #713
Male Y10
00:15:33.20
00:15:33.20
7
(22)
Y10
7
00:03:14.92
Male
22
King
294
3:53 min/km
Senior boys
23
901
Makenzie GILBERT-GREEN
Makenzie GILBERT-GREEN #901
Male Y08
00:15:35.43
00:15:35.43
2
(23)
Y08
2
00:01:05.64
Male
23
Stirling
299
3:53 min/km
Junior boys
24
907
Josiah HALKIAS
Josiah HALKIAS #907
Male Y08
00:15:37.26
00:15:37.26
3
(24)
Y08
3
00:01:07.47
Male
24
Stirling
298
3:54 min/km
Junior boys
25
966
Jack FRASER
Jack FRASER #966
Male Y10
00:15:39.41
00:15:39.41
8
(25)
Y10
8
00:03:21.14
Male
25
Stirling
293
3:54 min/km
Senior boys
26
671
Daniel SCANLAN
Daniel SCANLAN #671
Male Y09
00:15:39.57
00:15:39.57
3
(26)
Y09
3
00:01:25.15
Male
26
King
298
3:54 min/km
Junior boys
27
333
Riley DE SAN MIGUEL
Riley DE SAN MIGUEL #333
Male Y08
00:15:42.73
00:15:42.73
4
(27)
Y08
4
00:01:12.94
Male
27
Forrest
297
3:55 min/km
Junior boys
28
616
Christian SHERWOOD
Christian SHERWOOD #616
Male Y08
00:15:47.47
00:15:47.47
5
(28)
Y08
5
00:01:17.68
Male
28
King
296
3:56 min/km
Junior boys
29
985
Erich VON KASCHKE
Erich VON KASCHKE #985
Male Y10
00:15:47.73
00:15:47.73
9
(29)
Y10
9
00:03:29.45
Male
29
Stirling
292
3:56 min/km
Senior boys
30
137
Caleb BEAMS
Caleb BEAMS #137
Male Y10
00:15:50.35
00:15:50.35
10
(30)
Y10
10
00:03:32.08
Male
30
Eyre
291
3:57 min/km
Senior boys
31
486
Matthew PATMAN
Matthew PATMAN #486
Male Y11
00:15:58.52
00:15:58.52
7
(31)
Y11
7
00:03:24.25
Male
31
Forrest
294
3:59 min/km
Senior boys
32
690
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #690
Male Y10
00:15:58.52
00:15:58.52
11
(32)
Y10
11
00:03:40.24
Male
32
King
290
3:59 min/km
Senior boys
33
1020
Ben GARBIN
Ben GARBIN #1020
Male Y11
00:15:59.53
00:15:59.53
8
(33)
Y11
8
00:03:25.26
Male
33
Stirling
293
3:59 min/km
Senior boys
34
104
Kyle MACDONALD
Kyle MACDONALD #104
Male Y09
00:16:00.99
00:16:00.99
4
(34)
Y09
4
00:01:46.57
Male
34
Eyre
297
4:00 min/km
Junior boys
35
801
Louis DOCHERTY
Louis DOCHERTY #801
Male Y12
00:16:02.27
00:16:02.27
7
(35)
Y12
7
00:02:16.41
Male
35
King
294
4:00 min/km
Senior boys
36
927
Jackson HALSE
Jackson HALSE #927
Male Y09
00:16:03.87
00:16:03.87
5
(36)
Y09
5
00:01:49.45
Male
36
Stirling
296
4:00 min/km
Junior boys
37
11
Kobe AUSTIN
Kobe AUSTIN #11
Male Y07
00:16:12.16
00:16:12.16
1
(37)
Y07
1
Male
37
Eyre
300
4:03 min/km
Junior boys
38
460
Jayden NG
Jayden NG #460
Male Y11
00:16:13.26
00:16:13.26
9
(38)
Y11
9
00:03:38.99
Male
38
Forrest
292
4:03 min/km
Senior boys
39
115
Ethan COOK
Ethan COOK #115
Male Y09
00:16:20.67
00:16:20.67
6
(39)
Y09
6
00:02:06.25
Male
39
Eyre
295
4:05 min/km
Junior boys
40
577
Jasper ROBINSON
Jasper ROBINSON #577
Male Y07
00:16:24.29
00:16:24.29
2
(40)
Y07
2
00:00:12.12
Male
40
King
299
4:06 min/km
Junior boys
41
83
Arlo DAMJANOVICH-NAPOLEON
Arlo DAMJANOVICH-NAPOLEON #83
Male Y08
00:16:24.52
00:16:24.52
6
(41)
Y08
6
00:01:54.73
Male
41
Eyre
295
4:06 min/km
Junior boys
42
900
Brandon GEORGE
Brandon GEORGE #900
Male Y08
00:16:26.29
00:16:26.29
7
(42)
Y08
7
00:01:56.50
Male
42
Stirling
294
4:06 min/km
Junior boys
43
1115
Manuel ILCHUK
Manuel ILCHUK #1115
Male Staff
00:16:35.76
00:16:35.76
1
(43)
Staff
1
Male
43
300
4:08 min/km
Senior boys
44
832
Cameron GILES
Cameron GILES #832
Male Y07
00:16:47.86
00:16:47.86
3
(44)
Y07
3
00:00:35.69
Male
44
Stirling
298
4:11 min/km
Junior boys
45
159
Joshua CICOLARI
Joshua CICOLARI #159
Male Y10
00:16:49.15
00:16:49.15
12
(45)
Y10
12
00:04:30.87
Male
45
Eyre
289
4:12 min/km
Senior boys
46
84
Colin DUCK
Colin DUCK #84
Male Y08
00:16:49.54
00:16:49.54
8
(46)
Y08
8
00:02:19.75
Male
46
Eyre
293
4:12 min/km
Junior boys
47
386
Eric GRAY
Eric GRAY #386
Male Y09
00:16:56.58
00:16:56.58
7
(47)
Y09
7
00:02:42.16
Male
47
Forrest
294
4:14 min/km
Junior boys
48
827
Rhys ARMSTRONG
Rhys ARMSTRONG #827
Male Y07
00:17:01.84
00:17:01.84
4
(48)
Y07
4
00:00:49.68
Male
48
Stirling
297
4:15 min/km
Junior boys
49
166
Riley DOWNEY
Riley DOWNEY #166
Male Y10
00:17:12.16
00:17:12.16
13
(49)
Y10
13
00:04:53.88
Male
49
Eyre
288
4:18 min/km
Senior boys
50
372
Cameron MORO
Cameron MORO #372
Male Y09
00:17:14.82
00:17:14.82
8
(50)
Y09
8
00:03:00.40
Male
50
Forrest
293
4:18 min/km
Junior boys
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (401 items)