SunSmart Coastal Relay
21 Jan 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Solo
Duo
Team of 4
Junior Team of 4
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Mixed
All categories
Junior Team
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Pace
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap4
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Start
1
66
Scarboro AAMP'D
Scarboro AAMP'D #66
Mixed Junior Team
00:20:00.7
00:20:00.7
1
(1)
Junior Team
1
Mixed
1
Phoebe Jones
Morgan Knox
Amber Passera
Alice Harwood
20:00 min/km
00:04:25.5
1
1
1
00:05:09.3
1
1
1
00:05:11.6
1
1
1
00:05:14.3
2
2
2
2
61
Freo Frothers
Freo Frothers #61
Mixed Junior Team
00:21:25.7
00:21:25.7
2
(2)
Junior Team
2
Mixed
2
Charlotte Gibbons
Arabella Marsh
Sophia Covella
Joshua Douglas
21:25 min/km
00:04:50.7
2
2
2
00:05:44.7
4
4
4
00:05:42.2
4
4
4
00:05:08.1
1
1
1
3
62
Freo Fury
Freo Fury #62
Mixed Junior Team
00:21:26.0
00:21:26.0
3
(3)
Junior Team
3
Mixed
3
Maddison Weldon
Milan Bazley
Jessica Gooding
Sienna Menin
21:26 min/km
00:04:52.2
3
3
3
00:05:38.0
2
2
2
00:05:26.2
3
3
3
00:05:29.6
4
4
4
4
68
White Cap Boys
White Cap Boys #68
Mixed Junior Team
00:21:28.0
00:21:28.0
4
(4)
Junior Team
4
Mixed
4
Joshua Neervoort
Charlie Goyder
Henry Goyder
Ben Cronin
21:28 min/km
00:04:55.6
4
4
4
00:05:40.8
3
3
3
00:05:22.8
2
2
2
00:05:28.8
3
3
3
5
67
Tune a Fish
Tune a Fish #67
Mixed Junior Team
00:24:53.8
00:24:53.8
5
(5)
Junior Team
5
Mixed
5
Oliver Woods
Ryder Phillips
Ari Pearson
Joel Baldwin
24:53 min/km
00:05:14.6
6
6
6
00:07:02.9
7
7
7
00:05:47.0
5
5
5
00:06:49.3
7
7
7
6
63
Freo Minions
Freo Minions #63
Mixed Junior Team
00:25:07.6
00:25:07.6
6
(6)
Junior Team
6
Mixed
6
Cameron Currey
Jess Stackhouse
Gabrielle Gibbons
Jessics Fry
25:07 min/km
00:05:10.4
5
5
5
00:07:12.0
8
8
8
00:07:02.0
7
7
7
00:05:43.2
5
5
5
7
65
NCSLSC U11F Team A
NCSLSC U11F Team A #65
Mixed Junior Team
00:25:54.6
00:25:54.6
7
(7)
Junior Team
7
Mixed
7
Jorja Johnston
Ginger Waller
Alex Mcpherson
Phillipa Docherty
25:54 min/km
00:05:54.5
7
7
7
00:06:46.1
5
5
5
00:06:39.4
6
6
6
00:06:34.6
6
6
6
8
64
Freo Nippers and Friend
Freo Nippers and Friend #64
Mixed Junior Team
00:28:14.3
00:28:14.3
8
(8)
Junior Team
8
Mixed
8
Joseph Coleman
Liam Rossi
James Ravenscroft
Maia Ravenscroft
28:14 min/km
00:06:10.0
8
8
8
00:06:58.6
6
6
6
00:07:45.0
8
8
8
00:07:20.7
8
8
8
60
Brownies
Brownies #60
Mixed Junior Team
DNS
DNS
Junior Team
Mixed
Harriet Brown
Drew Brown
Holly Brown
Harriet Brown
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)