Masters State Open Water Swim
2 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
2000m Swim Wetsuit
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Gary NAMESTNIK
00:34:42.3
2
Joshua RICHARDS
00:40:00.5
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Stuart ANDERSON
00:30:48.6
2
Tarmo TERVE
00:31:49.5
3
Alan RICKARD
00:36:41.4
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Bob TARR
00:26:00.7
2
Andreas MULLER
00:26:55.6
3
Jay PRCHAL
00:31:11.8
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
00:25:51.4
2
Lex ROBERTSON
00:27:13.7
3
Craig BURDEKIN
00:28:40.0
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Aaron MAXWELL
00:26:06.8
2
Leon MUSCA
00:26:10.8
3
Frank VAN ROOYEN
00:27:14.7
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jon HAINES
00:26:09.4
2
John MUIR
00:28:27.5
3
Grant LEWIS
00:31:43.3
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Paul BLACKBEARD
00:25:13.0
2
Michael KERMAN
00:29:47.9
3
Jon JESSOP
00:30:08.1
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Robert BUETLER
00:31:16.6
2
Geoff POTTS
00:33:53.6
3
Paul MCDADE
00:34:21.3
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Graham CROFT
00:28:29.2
2
Bob TEMBY
00:30:14.2
3
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
00:36:22.9
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Vic PAUL
00:28:30.0
2
Gwyn WILLIAMS
00:37:51.6
3
Kirk BAMFORD
00:37:57.1
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Stuart GRAY
00:37:32.4
2
Barry GREEN
00:43:02.2
80-84
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ron EDWARDS
00:41:24.2
2
Les STEWART
01:00:23.5
85-89
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rod BAKER
00:41:28.4
Female
18-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rochelle HAYNES
00:33:46.3
2
Lana JEPHCOTE
00:35:18.0
3
Jamie DYER
00:36:30.6
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anja MESSMER
00:27:12.3
2
Ashley ARANDA
00:30:12.9
3
Emilie PERROT
00:31:18.3
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Natalie TAYLOR
00:28:49.7
2
Stacey BAKER
00:30:01.6
3
Anna EISENHAUER
00:30:23.3
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kristy BRACKSTONE
00:26:08.1
2
Aeree MILLS
00:30:25.4
3
Gabriela DIAZ
00:31:51.2
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
00:28:17.0
2
Emily CHETWIN
00:29:27.9
3
Caroline DYER
00:33:56.4
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Allison HASS
00:26:06.7
2
Erica THOMAS
00:28:26.4
3
Gillian CARUSO
00:34:55.0
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lesley HART
00:34:27.9
2
Jackie EGAN
00:34:45.1
3
Louise AINSWORTH
00:35:52.4
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lyle KILDEA
00:29:38.1
2
Dianne BOWMAN
00:34:31.3
3
Eleanor BOURNE
00:36:08.3
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Viki SHELVER
00:29:29.2
2
Eleanor PARSONS
00:30:18.5
3
Pauline MURPHY
00:34:24.8
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Andrea WILLIAMS
00:39:54.1
2
Pamela WALTER
00:41:44.0
3
Christine ROBERTS
00:42:09.4
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Theresa ELLIOTT
00:46:05.4
2
Pauline GEORGE
00:47:07.0
3
Anthea WARNES
00:50:56.7
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Pauline WINGATE
00:42:48.7
2
Pam WALKER
00:43:40.7