Santa Maria College Cross Country
1 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
Y05
Staff
All teams
BYRN
CORB
DELA
DILL
FRAY
KELL
ODON
OREI
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
32
Maya KENNY
Maya KENNY #32
Female Y05
00:05:38.52
00:05:38.52
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
DILL
3:45 min/km
2
30
Hannah CARMODY
Hannah CARMODY #30
Female Y05
00:06:15.35
00:06:15.35
2
(2)
Y05
2
Female
2
DILL
4:10 min/km
3
24
Maeve LEHANE
Maeve LEHANE #24
Female Y05
00:06:18.19
00:06:18.19
3
(3)
Y05
3
Female
3
DELA
4:12 min/km
4
71
Scarlett HUSTON
Scarlett HUSTON #71
Female Y05
00:06:50.10
00:06:50.10
4
(4)
Y05
4
Female
4
OREI
4:33 min/km
5
21
Georgie CLEAVER
Georgie CLEAVER #21
Female Y05
00:06:53.55
00:06:53.55
5
(5)
Y05
5
Female
5
DELA
4:35 min/km
6
61
Lexi MENIN
Lexi MENIN #61
Female Y05
00:06:59.44
00:06:59.44
6
(6)
Y05
6
Female
6
ODON
4:39 min/km
7
28
Isabella ABRUSCI
Isabella ABRUSCI #28
Female Y05
00:06:59.93
00:06:59.93
7
(7)
Y05
7
Female
7
DILL
4:39 min/km
8
36
Sienna TIMMERMANS
Sienna TIMMERMANS #36
Female Y05
00:07:13.43
00:07:13.43
8
(8)
Y05
8
Female
8
DILL
4:48 min/km
9
20
Remy BOND
Remy BOND #20
Female Y05
00:07:24.70
00:07:24.70
9
(9)
Y05
9
Female
9
DELA
4:56 min/km
10
25
Amanda NGUYEN
Amanda NGUYEN #25
Female Y05
00:07:24.93
00:07:24.93
10
(10)
Y05
10
Female
10
DELA
4:56 min/km
11
66
Ella SULLIVAN
Ella SULLIVAN #66
Female Y05
00:07:31.64
00:07:31.64
11
(11)
Y05
11
Female
11
ODON
5:01 min/km
12
68
Ella BLAZEVIC
Ella BLAZEVIC #68
Female Y05
00:07:33.19
00:07:33.19
12
(12)
Y05
12
Female
12
OREI
5:02 min/km
13
37
Ivy BALDWIN
Ivy BALDWIN #37
Female Y05
00:07:40.19
00:07:40.19
13
(13)
Y05
13
Female
13
FRAY
5:06 min/km
14
56
Isabella TROLIO
Isabella TROLIO #56
Female Y05
00:07:41.63
00:07:41.63
14
(14)
Y05
14
Female
14
KELL
5:07 min/km
15
53
Niamh ROBERTS
Niamh ROBERTS #53
Female Y05
00:07:42.45
00:07:42.45
15
(15)
Y05
15
Female
15
KELL
5:08 min/km
16
3
Charlize KAZMER
Charlize KAZMER #3
Female Y05
00:07:42.64
00:07:42.64
16
(16)
Y05
16
Female
16
BYRN
5:08 min/km
17
46
Ella BORBELY
Ella BORBELY #46
Female Y05
00:07:53.18
00:07:53.18
17
(17)
Y05
17
Female
17
KELL
5:15 min/km
18
9
Charlotte WILD
Charlotte WILD #9
Female Y05
00:07:54.44
00:07:54.44
18
(18)
Y05
18
Female
18
BYRN
5:16 min/km
19
45
Jessica YEO
Jessica YEO #45
Female Y05
00:07:58.19
00:07:58.19
19
(19)
Y05
19
Female
19
FRAY
5:18 min/km
20
47
Grace FOSTER
Grace FOSTER #47
Female Y05
00:07:59.94
00:07:59.94
20
(20)
Y05
20
Female
20
KELL
5:19 min/km
21
60
Grace KINSELLA
Grace KINSELLA #60
Female Y05
00:08:02.38
00:08:02.38
21
(21)
Y05
21
Female
21
ODON
5:21 min/km
22
12
Che JERVIS
Che JERVIS #12
Female Y05
00:08:03.60
00:08:03.60
22
(22)
Y05
22
Female
22
CORB
5:22 min/km
23
19
Isabel BAUER
Isabel BAUER #19
Female Y05
00:08:05.03
00:08:05.03
23
(23)
Y05
23
Female
23
DELA
5:23 min/km
24
11
Sarah DEMPSEY
Sarah DEMPSEY #11
Female Y05
00:08:07.07
00:08:07.07
24
(24)
Y05
24
Female
24
CORB
5:24 min/km
25
27
Bronte WATTS
Bronte WATTS #27
Female Y05
00:08:11.14
00:08:11.14
25
(25)
Y05
25
Female
25
DELA
5:27 min/km
26
4
Kate PEREJMIBIDA
Kate PEREJMIBIDA #4
Female Y05
00:08:12.94
00:08:12.94
26
(26)
Y05
26
Female
26
BYRN
5:28 min/km
27
64
Isabella PRINCI
Isabella PRINCI #64
Female Y05
00:08:16.88
00:08:16.88
27
(27)
Y05
27
Female
27
ODON
5:31 min/km
28
7
Isabella TEASDALE
Isabella TEASDALE #7
Female Y05
00:08:18.10
00:08:18.10
28
(28)
Y05
28
Female
28
BYRN
5:32 min/km
29
31
Anais GARVEY
Anais GARVEY #31
Female Y05
00:08:18.91
00:08:18.91
29
(29)
Y05
29
Female
29
DILL
5:32 min/km
30
1
Bridget CRANLEY
Bridget CRANLEY #1
Female Y05
00:08:20.13
00:08:20.13
30
(30)
Y05
30
Female
30
BYRN
5:33 min/km
31
67
Kaylee BENSON
Kaylee BENSON #67
Female Y05
00:08:22.18
00:08:22.18
31
(31)
Y05
31
Female
31
OREI
5:34 min/km
32
44
Katie NEWMAN
Katie NEWMAN #44
Female Y05
00:08:22.99
00:08:22.99
32
(32)
Y05
32
Female
32
FRAY
5:35 min/km
33
55
Chloe THONG
Chloe THONG #55
Female Y05
00:08:24.19
00:08:24.19
33
(33)
Y05
33
Female
33
KELL
5:36 min/km
34
38
Rebecca BARKER
Rebecca BARKER #38
Female Y05
00:08:26.66
00:08:26.66
34
(34)
Y05
34
Female
34
FRAY
5:37 min/km
35
23
Jade LAWRENCE
Jade LAWRENCE #23
Female Y05
00:08:28.69
00:08:28.69
35
(35)
Y05
35
Female
35
DELA
5:39 min/km
36
13
Emily JESSOP
Emily JESSOP #13
Female Y05
00:08:31.54
00:08:31.54
36
(36)
Y05
36
Female
36
CORB
5:41 min/km
37
8
Freya TOWNSEND
Freya TOWNSEND #8
Female Y05
00:08:32.56
00:08:32.56
37
(37)
Y05
37
Female
37
BYRN
5:41 min/km
38
73
Caitlyn LEE
Caitlyn LEE #73
Female Y05
00:08:35.84
00:08:35.84
38
(38)
Y05
38
Female
38
OREI
5:43 min/km
39
35
Ciara SMITHIES
Ciara SMITHIES #35
Female Y05
00:08:39.09
00:08:39.09
39
(39)
Y05
39
Female
39
DILL
5:46 min/km
40
52
Matilda REID
Matilda REID #52
Female Y05
00:08:43.36
00:08:43.36
40
(40)
Y05
40
Female
40
KELL
5:48 min/km
41
17
Jessica MITHEN
Jessica MITHEN #17
Female Y05
00:08:53.93
00:08:53.93
41
(41)
Y05
41
Female
41
CORB
5:55 min/km
42
42
Zima-Jade HENDERSON
Zima-Jade HENDERSON #42
Female Y05
00:08:54.69
00:08:54.69
42
(42)
Y05
42
Female
42
FRAY
5:56 min/km
43
15
Kleonora MANIOS
Kleonora MANIOS #15
Female Y05
00:09:03.89
00:09:03.89
43
(43)
Y05
43
Female
43
CORB
6:02 min/km
44
58
Georgia BLACKSHAW
Georgia BLACKSHAW #58
Female Y05
00:09:22.19
00:09:22.19
44
(44)
Y05
44
Female
44
ODON
6:14 min/km
45
54
Isabella STRANGIO
Isabella STRANGIO #54
Female Y05
00:09:25.45
00:09:25.45
45
(45)
Y05
45
Female
45
KELL
6:16 min/km
46
63
Ashlee NELSON
Ashlee NELSON #63
Female Y05
00:09:27.06
00:09:27.06
46
(46)
Y05
46
Female
46
ODON
6:18 min/km
47
65
Eydie SPENCER
Eydie SPENCER #65
Female Y05
00:09:28.69
00:09:28.69
47
(47)
Y05
47
Female
47
ODON
6:19 min/km
48
16
Monique MIRCO
Monique MIRCO #16
Female Y05
00:09:42.69
00:09:42.69
48
(48)
Y05
48
Female
48
CORB
6:28 min/km
49
10
Paris CANTERBURY
Paris CANTERBURY #10
Female Y05
00:09:44.78
00:09:44.78
49
(49)
Y05
49
Female
49
CORB
6:29 min/km
50
39
Anastasia CUTTS
Anastasia CUTTS #39
Female Y05
00:09:45.40
00:09:45.40
50
(50)
Y05
50
Female
50
FRAY
6:30 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)