Santa Maria College Cross Country
1 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (76 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
51
75
Isabella PAGANONI
Isabella PAGANONI #75
Female Y05
00:09:55.44
00:09:55.44
51
(51)
Y05
51
Female
51
OREI
6:36 min/km
52
62
Francisca NEICUN
Francisca NEICUN #62
Female Y05
00:10:06.15
00:10:06.15
52
(52)
Y05
52
Female
52
ODON
6:44 min/km
53
50
Amy OATEN
Amy OATEN #50
Female Y05
00:10:10.30
00:10:10.30
53
(53)
Y05
53
Female
53
KELL
6:46 min/km
54
49
Jordana NEALE
Jordana NEALE #49
Female Y05
00:10:18.55
00:10:18.55
54
(54)
Y05
54
Female
54
KELL
6:52 min/km
55
33
Yazmin PEACH
Yazmin PEACH #33
Female Y05
00:10:22.19
00:10:22.19
55
(55)
Y05
55
Female
55
DILL
6:54 min/km
56
74
Mariana MONIZ
Mariana MONIZ #74
Female Y05
00:10:59.94
00:10:59.94
56
(56)
Y05
56
Female
56
OREI
7:19 min/km
57
18
Claudia NISKI
Claudia NISKI #18
Female Y05
00:11:05.52
00:11:05.52
57
(57)
Y05
57
Female
57
CORB
7:23 min/km
58
69
Tisya CHOWDHARY
Tisya CHOWDHARY #69
Female Y05
00:11:09.80
00:11:09.80
58
(58)
Y05
58
Female
58
OREI
7:26 min/km
59
48
Jaimee LANGTON
Jaimee LANGTON #48
Female Y05
00:11:20.14
00:11:20.14
59
(59)
Y05
59
Female
59
KELL
7:33 min/km
60
14
Alissa KEELEY
Alissa KEELEY #14
Female Y05
00:11:24.82
00:11:24.82
60
(60)
Y05
60
Female
60
CORB
7:36 min/km
61
22
Bethany FOSTER
Bethany FOSTER #22
Female Y05
00:11:42.97
00:11:42.97
61
(61)
Y05
61
Female
61
DELA
7:48 min/km
62
5
Montana RAFFA
Montana RAFFA #5
Female Y05
00:12:24.44
00:12:24.44
62
(62)
Y05
62
Female
62
BYRN
8:16 min/km
63
57
Indiana ANTUNES
Indiana ANTUNES #57
Female Y05
00:12:34.06
00:12:34.06
63
(63)
Y05
63
Female
63
ODON
8:22 min/km
64
51
Lily PIETERSEN
Lily PIETERSEN #51
Female Y05
00:14:02.94
00:14:02.94
64
(64)
Y05
64
Female
64
KELL
9:21 min/km
65
34
Chloe SAYERS
Chloe SAYERS #34
Female Y05
00:15:10.52
00:15:10.52
65
(65)
Y05
65
Female
65
DILL
10:07 min/km
66
6
Ava REID
Ava REID #6
Female Y05
00:19:02.92
00:19:02.92
66
(66)
Y05
66
Female
66
BYRN
12:41 min/km
2
Ava EDWARDS
Ava EDWARDS #2
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
BYRN
min/km
29
Victoria ABRUSCI
Victoria ABRUSCI #29
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
DILL
min/km
26
Daniella RODIO
Daniella RODIO #26
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
DELA
min/km
40
Ella DENMAN
Ella DENMAN #40
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
FRAY
min/km
41
Carmen DIOTTE
Carmen DIOTTE #41
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
FRAY
min/km
43
Olyvia LAU
Olyvia LAU #43
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
FRAY
min/km
59
Giulia DI BIASE
Giulia DI BIASE #59
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
ODON
min/km
70
Mia GALIPO
Mia GALIPO #70
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
OREI
min/km
72
Jade JUMEAU
Jade JUMEAU #72
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
OREI
min/km
1249
Joanne HOLDEN
Joanne HOLDEN #1249
Female Staff
Not Started
Not Started
Staff
Female
FRAY
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (76 items)