Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Minor Under 15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Adam WHITE
02:17:49.00
2
Matthew KEENAN
02:29:18.00
3
Aaron KEENAN
02:34:40.00
Junior Under 18
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Chaice KELLY-WILSON
02:22:17.00
2
Declan BOTTOMLEY
02:26:07.00
3
Ethan BRADLEY
02:31:10.00
Prime (18-39 years)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Eoghan MCKENNA
02:05:20.00
2
Dan CLAUSEN
02:05:28.00
3
Samuel MAURICE
02:07:02.00
Veteran (40-49 years)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Scott BRUCE
02:14:20.00
2
Dave HURST
02:15:25.00
3
Ritchie HORE
02:19:58.00
Vintage (50+)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Barry ASHWIN
02:20:15.00
2
Greg ONEILL
02:21:44.00
3
Ian KININMONTH
02:22:26.00
Male Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Team Team Lulu
02:03:51.00
2
Team Muddy Lake Multisport #3
02:07:03.00
3
Team The Groomers
02:07:43.00
Female
Minor Under 15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tessa CHAPMAN
02:46:40.00
2
Elsje KRIEL
02:58:56.00
3
Lily MURRELL
03:10:48.00
Junior Under 18
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ceridwen ELLIS
02:29:56.00
2
Courtney SMANIOTTO
02:38:08.00
3
Kimberley HINCE
02:48:51.00
Prime (18-39 years)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rochelle MCKEE
02:20:47.00
2
Fern COOPER
02:35:18.00
3
Pippa KENWORTHY
02:37:18.00
Veteran (40-49 years)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Genene BERRY
02:23:37.00
2
Shirley ERASMUS
02:28:45.00
3
Lesley MCAULIFFE
02:28:49.00
Vintage (50+)
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Helen SIVERTSEN
02:31:38.00
2
Kim TYLER
02:34:24.00
3
Helen LEE
02:42:38.00
Female Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Team Overtrained mum, undertrained daughter
02:25:29.00
2
Team Seemed Like a Good Idea 1
02:28:29.00
3
Team Wavemasters Ferals
02:30:07.00
Mixed
Mixed Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Team Overtakers
02:11:52.00
2
Team Oh, What a Lovey Day!
02:14:48.00
3
Team Matt and Sarah
02:16:13.00
U15 Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Team The Honey Badgers
02:18:47.00
2
Team Lifesports 2
02:22:03.00
3
Team Dynamo Dockers
02:22:05.00
U18 Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Team Cruise control
02:26:29.00
2
TARQUIN Wall
02:28:14.00
3
Team Bunbury Trystars
02:28:15.00