Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
60
657
Team Team Swap
Team Team Swap #657
Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:56.00
02:25:56.00
10
(14)
Mixed Team
10
Mixed
14
Alida Byatt
Suzanne Crews
Andrew
Suzanne Crews
Brett Mcdonald
5:17 min/km
00:25:51.20
372
68
104
00:20:16.00
341
75
110
00:48:54.00
216
46
65
00:16:41.30
273
52
83
00:34:14.10
1
1
1
184
572
Team The Dormants
Team The Dormants #572
Female Female Team
02:40:00.00
02:40:00.00
6
(21)
Female Team
6
Female
21
Bonnie Hook
Fiona Bush
Mel Adams
Fiona Bush
Phip Hughes
5:47 min/km
00:25:37.30
365
27
89
00:17:17.70
145
12
21
00:55:41.70
359
29
79
00:15:48.00
198
13
36
00:45:35.80
40
1
1
1
472
Team Team Lulu
Team Team Lulu #472
Male Male Team
02:03:51.00
02:03:51.00
1
(1)
Male Team
1
Male
1
Jonah Desforges
Jonah Desforges
Peter Pridmore
Jonah Desforges
Peter Pridmore
4:29 min/km
00:20:02.80
60
16
30
00:15:26.50
43
13
16
00:37:04.80
7
1
4
00:11:50.60
6
4
4
00:39:27.00
3
1
1
50
147
Genene BERRY
Genene BERRY #147
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:23:37.00
02:23:37.00
1
(2)
Veteran (40-49 years)
1
Female
2
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
5:12 min/km
00:21:19.60
114
3
25
00:17:37.60
175
4
25
00:42:44.40
86
2
2
00:15:58.20
214
5
39
00:45:58.10
46
1
2
3
66
Dan CLAUSEN
Dan CLAUSEN #66
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:05:28.00
02:05:28.00
2
(3)
Prime (18-39 years)
2
Male
3
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
4:32 min/km
00:18:37.20
22
5
11
00:16:56.00
125
17
62
00:34:43.70
2
2
2
00:15:23.10
174
21
79
00:39:48.00
4
1
2
22
610
Team BEST SHOT
Team BEST SHOT #610
Mixed Mixed Team
02:17:42.00
02:17:42.00
4
(4)
Mixed Team
4
Mixed
4
Finnley Matthews
Alicia Dutoit
Jason Dutoit
Alicia Dutoit
David Worthy
4:59 min/km
00:23:43.90
276
47
77
00:17:59.70
198
40
71
00:44:45.40
124
23
36
00:15:07.10
153
32
56
00:36:06.20
2
2
2
79
573
Team Seemed Like a Good Idea 1
Team Seemed Like a Good Idea 1 #573
Female Female Team
02:28:29.00
02:28:29.00
2
(4)
Female Team
2
Female
4
Belinda Croome
Sharon Baird
Rebecca Puzulis
Sharon Baird
Joanne Barram
5:22 min/km
00:20:01.30
58
6
16
00:14:15.20
13
1
1
00:54:22.70
334
26
72
00:12:38.90
25
1
1
00:47:11.00
63
2
3
44
630
Team VMX3
Team VMX3 #630
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:05.00
02:23:05.00
6
(9)
Mixed Team
6
Mixed
9
Jemma Van Maanen
Fiona Van Maanen
Luke Van Maanen
Fiona Van Maanen
John Van Maanen
5:11 min/km
00:21:18.10
113
20
38
00:17:44.50
184
37
67
00:47:34.40
184
38
56
00:14:32.30
112
22
42
00:41:56.40
13
3
3
88
534
Team Go-llemans
Team Go-llemans #534
Male Male Team
02:29:24.00
02:29:24.00
19
(60)
Male Team
19
Male
60
Bart Jeroen Hollemans
Tim Hollemans
Jake Hollemans
Tim Hollemans
Bart Jeroen Hollemans
5:24 min/km
00:19:28.60
41
11
22
00:17:11.50
140
30
67
00:57:36.60
395
41
195
00:14:46.00
128
26
64
00:40:22.10
5
2
3
32
30
Rochelle MCKEE
Rochelle MCKEE #30
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:20:47.00
02:20:47.00
1
(1)
Prime (18-39 years)
1
Female
1
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
5:06 min/km
00:18:33.10
19
1
3
00:17:25.80
155
5
23
00:43:42.50
106
1
4
00:13:37.00
61
1
4
00:47:28.90
67
1
4
4
105
Samuel MAURICE
Samuel MAURICE #105
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:07:02.00
02:07:02.00
3
(4)
Prime (18-39 years)
3
Male
4
Samuel Maurice
Samuel Maurice
Samuel Maurice
Samuel Maurice
Samuel Maurice
4:36 min/km
00:17:52.80
8
4
6
00:16:07.90
78
10
38
00:38:33.30
20
9
14
00:13:55.30
75
12
40
00:40:33.60
6
2
4
64
618
Team MINOR THREAT
Team MINOR THREAT #618
Mixed Mixed Team
02:26:11.00
02:26:11.00
11
(15)
Mixed Team
11
Mixed
15
Taylah Smith
Tom Heatley
Craig Smith
Tom Heatley
Brett Heatley
5:17 min/km
00:29:48.20
489
95
136
00:13:40.20
6
1
3
00:46:47.00
163
33
48
00:11:57.50
8
2
3
00:43:58.50
18
4
4
82
169
Lesley MCAULIFFE
Lesley MCAULIFFE #169
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:28:49.00
02:28:49.00
3
(6)
Veteran (40-49 years)
3
Female
6
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
5:23 min/km
00:21:20.70
116
4
26
00:17:59.70
197
6
30
00:46:38.60
160
5
14
00:14:52.40
137
3
24
00:47:58.20
76
2
5
39
600
Team Running Bulls
Team Running Bulls #600
Male Male Team
02:22:07.00
02:22:07.00
10
(30)
Male Team
10
Male
30
Matthew Rigg
Ashley Johns
David Smyth
Ashley Johns
John Orr
5:08 min/km
00:25:56.40
376
40
178
00:16:54.10
123
28
61
00:44:01.50
112
14
74
00:14:24.00
99
22
53
00:40:51.10
7
3
5
45
494
Team macca,s
Team macca,s #494
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:16.00
02:23:16.00
7
(10)
Mixed Team
7
Mixed
10
John McNally
Rebecca McNally
John McNally
Rebecca McNally
John McNally
5:11 min/km
00:20:39.80
86
10
24
00:19:34.80
308
65
100
00:41:36.10
63
10
17
00:17:14.60
310
62
96
00:44:11.10
19
5
5
57
441
Team Overtrained mum, undertrained daughter
Team Overtrained mum, undertrained .. #441
Female Female Team
02:25:29.00
02:25:29.00
1
(3)
Female Team
1
Female
3
Kerrie Stevenson
Zoe Stevenson
Kerrie Stevenson
Zoe Stevenson
Kerrie Stevenson
5:16 min/km
00:19:14.80
36
2
7
00:15:58.40
67
4
5
00:47:41.40
186
5
21
00:14:26.30
103
7
10
00:48:08.40
80
3
6
2
110
Eoghan MCKENNA
Eoghan MCKENNA #110
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:05:20.00
02:05:20.00
1
(2)
Prime (18-39 years)
1
Male
2
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
4:32 min/km
00:17:16.30
5
1
3
00:16:06.00
73
8
35
00:37:27.20
11
6
7
00:13:27.30
56
10
28
00:41:03.30
8
3
6
68
569
Team Cruise control
Team Cruise control #569
Mixed U18 Team
02:26:29.00
02:26:29.00
1
(17)
U18 Team
1
Mixed
17
Harri Wallace
Jaxon Smith
Brodie Payton
Jaxon Smith
Scott Smith
5:18 min/km
00:22:55.80
220
14
64
00:15:12.80
39
6
23
00:49:00.30
219
10
66
00:14:31.40
110
8
41
00:44:48.90
28
1
6
94
525
Team Wavemasters Ferals
Team Wavemasters Ferals #525
Female Female Team
02:30:07.00
02:30:07.00
3
(8)
Female Team
3
Female
8
Jen Allen
Rachael Horner
Wobyn Harris
Rachael Horner
Jen Allen
5:26 min/km
00:22:45.10
203
17
47
00:18:31.60
228
20
40
00:44:47.10
125
2
7
00:15:51.80
208
15
38
00:48:12.20
83
4
7
13
489
Team Overtakers
Team Overtakers #489
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:52.00
02:11:52.00
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
Hayley McKee
Aaron Davies
Hayley McKee
Aaron Davies
Hayley McKee
4:46 min/km
00:18:22.70
15
3
5
00:13:48.20
7
2
4
00:42:35.50
85
19
27
00:11:36.70
3
1
1
00:45:29.70
37
6
7
41
326
Ian KININMONTH
Ian KININMONTH #326
Male Vintage (50+)
02:22:26.00
02:22:26.00
3
(32)
Vintage (50+)
3
Male
32
Ian Kininmonth
Ian Kininmonth
Ian Kininmonth
Ian Kininmonth
Ian Kininmonth
5:09 min/km
00:21:25.50
120
6
55
00:17:30.10
161
7
77
00:46:36.30
159
11
100
00:15:42.10
192
7
90
00:41:12.40
9
1
7
105
371
Helen SIVERTSEN
Helen SIVERTSEN #371
Female Vintage (50+)
02:31:38.00
02:31:38.00
1
(11)
Vintage (50+)
1
Female
11
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
5:29 min/km
00:23:51.80
283
5
64
00:17:09.30
137
1
19
00:47:07.80
172
1
16
00:15:04.50
149
1
25
00:48:24.90
85
1
8
118
655
Team Blunty Sea Dogs
Team Blunty Sea Dogs #655
Mixed Mixed Team
02:33:32.00
02:33:32.00
20
(33)
Mixed Team
20
Mixed
33
Sarah Blunt
Lucy Blunt
Jasper Blunt
Lucy Blunt
Dave Blunt
5:33 min/km
00:22:50.50
211
35
61
00:19:58.50
329
70
105
00:51:29.00
275
56
79
00:13:35.30
60
15
26
00:45:39.50
42
7
8
29
599
Team Huntsmen
Team Huntsmen #599
Male Male Team
02:19:40.00
02:19:40.00
8
(23)
Male Team
8
Male
23
Nathan Hunt
Tim Hunt
Christian Gardner
Tim Hunt
Ash Nesbitt
5:03 min/km
00:19:56.60
57
15
29
00:15:52.90
62
17
28
00:48:36.40
209
25
124
00:13:44.00
69
16
36
00:41:30.10
10
4
8
10
540
Team The Rat Sacks
Team The Rat Sacks #540
Male Male Team
02:09:33.00
02:09:33.00
4
(10)
Male Team
4
Male
10
Tim Rowberry
Stu Hall
Stef Norgaard
Stu Hall
Tim Rowberry
4:41 min/km
00:20:56.00
96
18
44
00:14:39.90
24
7
9
00:39:21.80
27
4
20
00:12:49.30
30
7
13
00:41:46.70
11
5
9
59
478
Team Old farts
Team Old farts #478
Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:51.00
02:25:51.00
9
(13)
Mixed Team
9
Mixed
13
Amanda Brown
Amanda Brown
David Ford
Amanda Brown
David Ford
5:17 min/km
00:22:17.30
172
30
54
00:20:24.20
352
76
111
00:41:29.70
61
9
16
00:15:46.10
194
43
69
00:45:54.00
45
8
9
95
170
Marion MCRAE
Marion MCRAE #170
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:30:25.00
02:30:25.00
4
(9)
Veteran (40-49 years)
4
Female
9
Marion Mcrae
Marion Mcrae
Marion Mcrae
Marion Mcrae
Marion Mcrae
5:26 min/km
00:21:35.20
125
5
28
00:17:25.80
156
3
24
00:47:18.20
179
6
19
00:15:24.10
175
4
32
00:48:42.40
89
3
9
81
157
Shirley ERASMUS
Shirley ERASMUS #157
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:28:45.00
02:28:45.00
2
(5)
Veteran (40-49 years)
2
Female
5
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
5:23 min/km
00:22:07.10
164
8
37
00:17:41.90
178
5
26
00:43:49.90
109
3
5
00:14:27.80
105
2
11
00:50:39.20
117
4
10
14
121
Matthew ROOS
Matthew ROOS #121
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:14:05.00
02:14:05.00
8
(13)
Prime (18-39 years)
8
Male
13
Matthew Roos
Matthew Roos
Matthew Roos
Matthew Roos
Matthew Roos
4:51 min/km
00:21:20.20
115
16
52
00:15:53.10
63
6
29
00:41:01.90
49
16
36
00:13:55.80
76
13
41
00:41:54.30
12
4
10
16
479
Team Oh, What a Lovey Day!
Team Oh, What a Lovey Day! #479
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:48.00
02:14:48.00
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
Mixed
2
Andrew Bremner
Jacqui Hickey
Jacqui Hickey
Jacqui Hickey
Andrew Bremner
4:53 min/km
00:20:03.20
62
7
14
00:14:31.30
19
5
12
00:39:57.90
34
6
10
00:14:11.70
84
18
35
00:46:04.20
48
9
10
6
458
Team The Groomers
Team The Groomers #458
Male Male Team
02:07:43.00
02:07:43.00
3
(6)
Male Team
3
Male
6
James
Mathew Groom
David Groom
Mathew Groom
Andrew Johnson
4:37 min/km
00:18:48.30
24
6
13
00:12:30.70
1
1
1
00:43:26.80
98
13
65
00:10:46.00
2
2
2
00:42:11.70
14
6
11
339
182
Karen SMANIOTTO
Karen SMANIOTTO #182
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:57:39.00
02:57:39.00
11
(66)
Veteran (40-49 years)
11
Female
66
Karen Smaniotto
Karen Smaniotto
Karen Smaniotto
Karen Smaniotto
Karen Smaniotto
6:26 min/km
00:24:22.20
323
16
75
00:24:53.20
488
28
139
00:56:51.30
384
18
89
00:20:06.60
442
17
115
00:51:26.50
132
5
11
289
624
Team Put the Fan on Darl
Team Put the Fan on Darl #624
Mixed Mixed Team
02:51:46.00
02:51:46.00
65
(93)
Mixed Team
65
Mixed
93
Colleen Reynolds
Chelsea Reynolds
John Churchward
Chelsea Reynolds
Dave Reynolds
6:13 min/km
00:31:27.10
502
100
141
00:23:27.10
456
92
132
00:48:46.90
211
43
61
00:21:52.00
480
95
135
00:46:13.30
50
10
11
171
347
Courtney SMANIOTTO
Courtney SMANIOTTO #347
Female Junior Under 18
02:38:08.00
02:38:08.00
2
(18)
Junior Under 18
2
Female
18
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
Courtney Smaniotto
5:43 min/km
00:19:00.10
31
1
6
00:19:50.20
321
4
70
00:52:20.80
294
2
52
00:15:25.10
178
3
33
00:51:32.20
135
1
12
130
609
Team Wave masters Blokes
Team Wave masters Blokes #609
Male Male Team
02:34:37.00
02:34:37.00
23
(80)
Male Team
23
Male
80
Richie Horner
Wp Pelusey
Trent Smith
Wp Pelusey
Chops Hughes
5:36 min/km
00:18:06.10
13
4
9
00:16:29.60
103
24
53
01:03:07.30
457
45
207
00:14:37.50
117
23
59
00:42:16.50
15
7
12
264
483
Team S&D
Team S&D #483
Mixed Mixed Team
02:49:13.00
02:49:13.00
54
(82)
Mixed Team
54
Mixed
82
Sarah Murray
David Russell
Sarah Murray
David Russell
David Russell
6:07 min/km
00:28:25.30
459
87
126
00:14:39.80
23
6
13
01:06:36.90
480
93
132
00:12:51.30
31
11
17
00:46:40.50
55
11
12
5
475
Team Muddy Lake Multisport #3
Team Muddy Lake Multisport #3 #475
Male Male Team
02:07:03.00
02:07:03.00
2
(5)
Male Team
2
Male
5
Steve York
Steve York
Steve York
Steve York
Justin Marc Rogers
4:36 min/km
00:19:04.90
34
9
19
00:15:01.70
35
10
13
00:37:33.80
12
2
8
00:12:13.30
14
6
9
00:43:10.10
16
8
13
468
559
Team Karibaeans
Team Karibaeans #559
Mixed Mixed Team
03:20:14.00
03:20:14.00
97
(136)
Mixed Team
97
Mixed
136
BrendanMini Parramore
Callum Parramore
Nickie Parramore
Callum Parramore
BrendanMini Parramore
7:15 min/km
00:21:04.60
107
17
34
00:20:13.10
337
74
109
01:34:15.30
519
102
143
00:17:44.50
343
69
105
00:46:56.90
57
12
13
166
55
Gemma WOOD
Gemma WOOD #55
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:37:54.00
02:37:54.00
4
(17)
Prime (18-39 years)
4
Female
17
Gemma Wood
Gemma Wood
Gemma Wood
Gemma Wood
Gemma Wood
5:43 min/km
00:21:40.10
134
9
30
00:19:07.40
278
14
53
00:50:27.30
250
14
39
00:14:49.80
133
7
23
00:51:49.60
141
2
13
272
42
Joannne ROOKE
Joannne ROOKE #42
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:50:04.00
02:50:04.00
14
(40)
Prime (18-39 years)
14
Female
40
Joannne Rooke
Joannne Rooke
Joannne Rooke
Joannne Rooke
Joannne Rooke
6:09 min/km
00:23:42.80
274
17
61
00:20:55.10
383
24
92
00:53:59.20
330
21
68
00:19:37.30
420
32
104
00:51:50.30
142
3
14
21
513
Team Matt and Sarah
Team Matt and Sarah #513
Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:13.00
02:16:13.00
3
(3)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
3
Matthew Callaghan
Sarah Ware
Matthew Callaghan
Sarah Ware
Matthew Callaghan
4:56 min/km
00:20:48.90
92
12
28
00:14:41.50
26
8
15
00:41:27.60
59
8
14
00:12:15.10
15
5
6
00:47:00.50
59
13
14
49
465
Team pog mo thoin
Team pog mo thoin #465
Male Male Team
02:23:34.00
02:23:34.00
13
(38)
Male Team
13
Male
38
Kevin Niven
Roy Woelkie
Roy Woelkie
Roy Woelkie
Kevin Niven
5:12 min/km
00:17:59.30
10
3
8
00:16:42.90
109
25
55
00:47:20.40
180
21
107
00:17:52.10
355
47
169
00:43:39.40
17
9
14
458
507
Team Mum's team
Team Mum's team #507
Mixed Mixed Team
03:18:44.00
03:18:44.00
93
(132)
Mixed Team
93
Mixed
132
Nicole M Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Nicole M Jahn
7:12 min/km
00:21:35.30
126
23
41
00:21:24.30
404
87
124
01:20:06.40
513
100
141
00:28:32.90
518
102
143
00:47:05.20
60
14
15
316
168
Sarah LORIMER
Sarah LORIMER #168
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:55:21.00
02:55:21.00
10
(61)
Veteran (40-49 years)
10
Female
61
Sarah Lorimer
Sarah Lorimer
Sarah Lorimer
Sarah Lorimer
Sarah Lorimer
6:21 min/km
00:26:15.80
385
18
100
00:21:40.60
413
17
105
00:54:37.20
341
16
74
00:20:47.50
458
20
121
00:52:00.00
144
6
15
7
139
Rob VAN SELM
Rob VAN SELM #139
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:08:30.00
02:08:30.00
4
(7)
Prime (18-39 years)
4
Male
7
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
4:39 min/km
00:17:25.40
7
3
5
00:15:35.30
48
3
19
00:38:14.40
17
7
11
00:13:03.00
38
6
17
00:44:12.20
20
5
15
227
582
Team The Crownies
Team The Crownies #582
Female Female Team
02:45:23.00
02:45:23.00
8
(26)
Female Team
8
Female
26
Mel Young
Fiona Bowden
Julie Darby
Fiona Bowden
Stacey Rundell
5:59 min/km
00:28:16.90
458
41
130
00:17:05.40
133
9
15
00:52:38.40
295
18
53
00:14:46.40
130
10
20
00:52:36.10
156
5
16
51
509
Team schappi
Team schappi #509
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:47.00
02:23:47.00
8
(11)
Mixed Team
8
Mixed
11
Melinda Schaper
Philipp Schaper
Philipp Schaper
Philipp Schaper
Melinda Schaper
5:12 min/km
00:24:09.20
309
56
88
00:15:44.40
53
16
29
00:42:00.40
72
14
21
00:14:43.40
125
24
45
00:47:10.40
62
15
16
43
260
Cam MCRAE
Cam MCRAE #260
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:23:00.00
02:23:00.00
7
(34)
Veteran (40-49 years)
7
Male
34
Cam Mcrae
Cam Mcrae
Cam Mcrae
Cam Mcrae
Cam Mcrae
5:10 min/km
00:23:25.10
254
33
125
00:17:31.60
165
11
81
00:41:12.30
54
10
41
00:16:27.60
260
30
129
00:44:24.10
21
1
16
56
319
Rod DAVIDSON
Rod DAVIDSON #319
Male Vintage (50+)
02:25:28.00
02:25:28.00
6
(42)
Vintage (50+)
6
Male
42
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
Rod Davidson
5:16 min/km
00:19:02.20
32
1
18
00:19:16.90
289
12
135
00:46:03.30
155
10
98
00:16:33.30
267
11
134
00:44:33.20
22
2
17
228
54
Alannah WILSON
Alannah WILSON #54
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:45:27.00
02:45:27.00
8
(27)
Prime (18-39 years)
8
Female
27
Alannah Wilson
Alannah Wilson
Alannah Wilson
Alannah Wilson
Alannah Wilson
5:59 min/km
00:18:34.80
21
2
4
00:19:09.60
283
16
55
00:56:55.50
385
26
90
00:17:43.00
342
23
75
00:53:04.10
159
4
17
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (643 items)