Davey Real Estate Sunset Coast Swim
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Swim
2km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
198
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #198
Male 40-49
00:25:21.00
00:25:21.00
1
(1)
40-49
1
Male
1
12:40 min/km
2
188
Steffen SCHULZ
Steffen SCHULZ #188
Male 30-39
00:25:42.00
00:25:42.00
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
12:51 min/km
3
159
Mark LUCAS
Mark LUCAS #159
Male 30-39
00:26:20.00
00:26:20.00
2
(3)
30-39
2
Male
3
13:09 min/km
4
146
Brett HUITENGA
Brett HUITENGA #146
Male 50-59
00:26:48.00
00:26:48.00
1
(4)
50-59
1
Male
4
13:23 min/km
5
194
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #194
Male U18
00:26:55.00
00:26:55.00
1
(5)
U18
1
Male
5
13:27 min/km
6
108
Kate BISCHOF
Kate BISCHOF #108
Female 30-39
00:26:59.00
00:26:59.00
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
13:29 min/km
7
192
Luke SIMSON
Luke SIMSON #192
Male 18-29
00:27:01.00
00:27:01.00
1
(6)
18-29
1
Male
6
13:30 min/km
8
278
Emma Thomson
Emma Thomson #278
Female 18-29
00:27:02.00
00:27:02.00
1
(2)
18-29
1
Female
2
13:30 min/km
9
133
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #133
Male 40-49
00:27:12.00
00:27:12.00
2
(7)
40-49
2
Male
7
13:36 min/km
10
189
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #189
Female 50-59
00:27:13.00
00:27:13.00
1
(3)
50-59
1
Female
3
13:36 min/km
11
137
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #137
Male 30-39
00:27:15.00
00:27:15.00
3
(8)
30-39
3
Male
8
13:37 min/km
12
148
Simon JOHNSON
Simon JOHNSON #148
Male 30-39
00:27:19.00
00:27:19.00
4
(9)
30-39
4
Male
9
13:39 min/km
13
206
Jenelle WEBSTER
Jenelle WEBSTER #206
Female 30-39
00:27:28.00
00:27:28.00
2
(4)
30-39
2
Female
4
13:44 min/km
14
110
Rachel BORN
Rachel BORN #110
Female 40-49
00:27:29.00
00:27:29.00
1
(5)
40-49
1
Female
5
13:44 min/km
15
184
Nick REID
Nick REID #184
Male 40-49
00:27:32.00
00:27:32.00
3
(10)
40-49
3
Male
10
13:46 min/km
16
124
Conor FAHEY
Conor FAHEY #124
Male 30-39
00:27:48.00
00:27:48.00
5
(11)
30-39
5
Male
11
13:54 min/km
17
205
Benjamin WEBSTER
Benjamin WEBSTER #205
Male 30-39
00:28:22.00
00:28:22.00
6
(12)
30-39
6
Male
12
14:11 min/km
18
276
Brett ANDERSON
Brett ANDERSON #276
Male 50-59
00:28:40.00
00:28:40.00
2
(13)
50-59
2
Male
13
14:20 min/km
19
207
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #207
Female 50-59
00:29:03.00
00:29:03.00
2
(6)
50-59
2
Female
6
14:31 min/km
20
153
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #153
Female U18
00:29:09.00
00:29:09.00
1
(7)
U18
1
Female
7
14:34 min/km
21
141
Steve HANCOCK
Steve HANCOCK #141
Male 40-49
00:29:21.00
00:29:21.00
4
(14)
40-49
4
Male
14
14:40 min/km
22
123
Jackie ELLUL
Jackie ELLUL #123
Female 18-29
00:29:29.00
00:29:29.00
2
(8)
18-29
2
Female
8
14:44 min/km
23
105
Richelle BESWICK
Richelle BESWICK #105
Female 18-29
00:29:31.00
00:29:31.00
3
(9)
18-29
3
Female
9
14:45 min/km
24
195
Adam STANLEY
Adam STANLEY #195
Male 30-39
00:29:32.00
00:29:32.00
7
(15)
30-39
7
Male
15
14:46 min/km
25
143
Danny HENDERSON
Danny HENDERSON #143
Male 18-29
00:29:33.00
00:29:33.00
2
(16)
18-29
2
Male
16
14:46 min/km
26
144
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #144
Male U18
00:29:40.00
00:29:40.00
2
(17)
U18
2
Male
17
14:50 min/km
27
125
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #125
Female 18-29
00:29:42.00
00:29:42.00
4
(10)
18-29
4
Female
10
14:51 min/km
28
212
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #212
Male 40-49
00:29:44.00
00:29:44.00
5
(18)
40-49
5
Male
18
14:52 min/km
29
170
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #170
Female U18
00:29:48.00
00:29:48.00
2
(11)
U18
2
Female
11
14:54 min/km
30
131
Chris FUSSELL
Chris FUSSELL #131
Male 18-29
00:29:57.00
00:29:57.00
3
(19)
18-29
3
Male
19
14:58 min/km
31
111
Kathy BROOKS
Kathy BROOKS #111
Female 40-49
00:30:03.00
00:30:03.00
2
(12)
40-49
2
Female
12
15:01 min/km
32
177
Sean O'MAHONY
Sean O'MAHONY #177
Male 50-59
00:30:06.00
00:30:06.00
3
(20)
50-59
3
Male
20
15:03 min/km
33
164
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #164
Male 50-59
00:30:07.00
00:30:07.00
4
(21)
50-59
4
Male
21
15:03 min/km
34
169
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #169
Female 18-29
00:30:12.00
00:30:12.00
5
(13)
18-29
5
Female
13
15:06 min/km
35
151
Ryan JONES
Ryan JONES #151
Male 30-39
00:30:35.00
00:30:35.00
8
(22)
30-39
8
Male
22
15:17 min/km
36
128
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #128
Male 50-59
00:30:41.00
00:30:41.00
5
(23)
50-59
5
Male
23
15:20 min/km
37
119
Hamish CRUICKSHANK
Hamish CRUICKSHANK #119
Male 40-49
00:30:46.00
00:30:46.00
6
(24)
40-49
6
Male
24
15:23 min/km
38
183
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #183
Male 40-49
00:30:46.00
00:30:46.00
7
(25)
40-49
7
Male
25
15:23 min/km
39
174
Kimberley NIELSEN
Kimberley NIELSEN #174
Female U18
00:30:50.00
00:30:50.00
3
(14)
U18
3
Female
14
15:25 min/km
40
115
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #115
Female 40-49
00:30:57.00
00:30:57.00
3
(15)
40-49
3
Female
15
15:28 min/km
41
202
Sarah WATSON
Sarah WATSON #202
Female 30-39
00:31:05.00
00:31:05.00
3
(16)
30-39
3
Female
16
15:32 min/km
42
179
Patrick PARKER
Patrick PARKER #179
Male 30-39
00:31:07.00
00:31:07.00
9
(26)
30-39
9
Male
26
15:33 min/km
43
101
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #101
Male 40-49
00:31:09.00
00:31:09.00
8
(27)
40-49
8
Male
27
15:34 min/km
44
162
Rick MANCE
Rick MANCE #162
Male 50-59
00:31:10.00
00:31:10.00
6
(28)
50-59
6
Male
28
15:35 min/km
45
158
Nathan LEWIS
Nathan LEWIS #158
Male 18-29
00:31:12.00
00:31:12.00
4
(29)
18-29
4
Male
29
15:36 min/km
46
213
Jeff YOUNG
Jeff YOUNG #213
Male 60+
00:31:13.00
00:31:13.00
1
(30)
60+
1
Male
30
15:36 min/km
47
280
Steve Hicks
Steve Hicks #280
Male 40-49
00:31:15.00
00:31:15.00
9
(31)
40-49
9
Male
31
15:37 min/km
48
155
Laurie KRUSZEWSKI
Laurie KRUSZEWSKI #155
Female 30-39
00:31:20.00
00:31:20.00
4
(17)
30-39
4
Female
17
15:40 min/km
49
152
Abbie KOZLOWSKA
Abbie KOZLOWSKA #152
Female U18
00:31:22.00
00:31:22.00
4
(18)
U18
4
Female
18
15:41 min/km
50
126
Stephen FIDGE
Stephen FIDGE #126
Male 40-49
00:31:23.00
00:31:23.00
10
(32)
40-49
10
Male
32
15:41 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
© 2023