City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (374 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
245
705
Ingrid ESPINOZA
Ingrid ESPINOZA #705
Female 30-34
01:25:36
01:25:36
15
(72)
30-34
15
Female
72
3:00 min/km
00:25:31
256
16
79
00:01:30
00:43:12
233
13
64
00:01:16
00:14:05
254
16
89
44
706
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #706
Male 30-34
01:03:57
01:03:57
7
(43)
30-34
7
Male
43
2:14 min/km
00:18:41
49
8
48
00:00:58
00:33:57
46
7
44
00:00:52
00:09:27
48
8
46
311
707
Gayle COLELLA
Gayle COLELLA #707
Female 55-59
01:45:42
01:45:42
6
(115)
55-59
6
Female
115
City Tri Club
3:42 min/km
00:32:18
321
6
118
00:02:10
00:50:23
277
5
96
00:02:43
00:18:07
291
6
108
196
708
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #708
Male 40-44
01:18:21
01:18:21
19
(148)
40-44
19
Male
148
2:44 min/km
00:24:12
229
21
164
00:01:10
00:38:49
164
16
129
00:01:29
00:12:39
220
19
152
236
709
Paula SHAUGHNESSY
Paula SHAUGHNESSY #709
Female 30-34
01:23:44
01:23:44
14
(65)
30-34
14
Female
65
2:56 min/km
00:23:00
196
8
50
00:02:46
00:42:47
225
12
59
00:02:42
00:12:28
214
11
64
104
710
David MILLER
David MILLER #710
Male 30-34
01:09:40
01:09:40
12
(88)
30-34
12
Male
88
2:26 min/km
00:21:32
153
17
118
00:01:14
00:35:04
78
10
71
00:00:44
00:11:04
155
21
118
157
711
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #711
Female 35-39
01:13:35
01:13:35
8
(32)
35-39
8
Female
32
2:34 min/km
00:19:25
75
1
8
00:01:24
00:40:53
197
10
47
00:01:33
00:10:18
100
4
16
193
712
Stacey GOW
Stacey GOW #712
Female 40-44
01:17:58
01:17:58
6
(47)
40-44
6
Female
47
2:44 min/km
00:22:55
192
5
47
00:01:20
00:40:42
194
5
45
00:01:20
00:11:39
188
5
49
2
713
Kenji NENER
Kenji NENER #713
Male Open (Elite)
00:56:40
00:56:40
2
(2)
Open (Elite)
2
Male
2
Pine rivers
1:59 min/km
00:15:43
1
1
1
00:00:38
00:31:49
9
5
7
00:00:39
00:07:49
1
1
1
197
714
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #714
Female 25-29
01:18:31
01:18:31
4
(49)
25-29
4
Female
49
North Coast Tri Club
2:45 min/km
00:23:48
220
5
61
00:01:13
00:40:19
190
3
44
00:00:59
00:12:08
204
5
59
188
715
Prince REYES
Prince REYES #715
Male 40-44
01:17:34
01:17:34
16
(143)
40-44
16
Male
143
2:43 min/km
00:24:41
237
22
168
00:01:11
00:37:51
137
12
110
00:01:39
00:12:10
206
18
147
200
716
Dirk BRANFORD
Dirk BRANFORD #716
Male 45-49
01:19:00
01:19:00
16
(150)
45-49
16
Male
150
North Coast Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:20:18
102
8
85
00:01:34
00:45:07
255
19
177
00:00:49
00:11:10
162
11
125
178
717
Matt DAWSON
Matt DAWSON #717
Male 35-39
01:16:13
01:16:13
21
(136)
35-39
21
Male
136
2:40 min/km
00:23:06
202
21
151
00:01:15
00:38:12
148
17
119
00:01:41
00:11:57
197
22
142
183
718
Mark COOK
Mark COOK #718
Male 30-34
01:17:00
01:17:00
26
(140)
30-34
26
Male
140
Team XTR Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:20:57
133
16
103
00:02:05
00:41:25
203
28
152
00:01:15
00:11:16
166
22
128
148
719
Ian MORRISON
Ian MORRISON #719
Male 30-34
01:12:40
01:12:40
19
(118)
30-34
19
Male
118
2:32 min/km
00:23:03
200
28
149
00:01:24
00:34:59
74
9
67
00:01:12
00:12:00
199
25
143
138
720
Greg HOOD
Greg HOOD #720
Male 50-54
01:11:37
01:11:37
13
(109)
50-54
13
Male
109
2:30 min/km
00:21:36
155
12
119
00:01:21
00:36:16
105
12
92
00:01:13
00:11:09
160
13
123
131
721
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #721
Female 35-39
01:11:15
01:11:15
7
(27)
35-39
7
Female
27
2:30 min/km
00:20:02
93
3
14
00:01:27
00:37:55
141
6
28
00:01:22
00:10:28
112
5
23
16
722
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #722
Male Open (Elite)
01:00:42
01:00:42
13
(16)
Open (Elite)
13
Male
16
2:07 min/km
00:16:25
10
10
10
00:00:48
00:34:17
56
13
52
00:00:54
00:08:15
8
8
8
33
723
James DUNPHY
James DUNPHY #723
Male 35-39
01:02:19
01:02:19
3
(32)
35-39
3
Male
32
2:11 min/km
00:18:33
47
5
46
00:00:53
00:32:08
14
1
12
00:00:50
00:09:53
73
10
68
270
724
Clive NEL
Clive NEL #724
Male Open (Elite)
01:29:30
01:29:30
15
(186)
Open (Elite)
15
Male
186
3:08 min/km
00:27:45
296
17
193
00:02:07
00:41:58
213
15
159
00:02:04
00:15:35
275
15
176
266
725
Lucy LEINER
Lucy LEINER #725
Female 45-49
01:28:17
01:28:17
9
(83)
45-49
9
Female
83
3:05 min/km
00:25:50
264
8
87
00:01:14
00:46:28
264
9
83
00:01:06
00:13:37
245
7
83
177
726
Ancel BOUCHER
Ancel BOUCHER #726
Male 30-34
01:16:12
01:16:12
24
(135)
30-34
24
Male
135
2:40 min/km
00:22:10
177
22
135
00:02:10
00:39:26
175
25
137
00:01:26
00:10:56
144
20
111
170
727
Bethany HOLLAND
Bethany HOLLAND #727
Female 25-29
01:15:29
01:15:29
3
(39)
25-29
3
Female
39
2:38 min/km
00:20:27
110
2
21
00:01:18
00:42:15
219
4
55
00:01:05
00:10:22
104
1
19
275
741
Taff_Paddy
Taff_Paddy #741
Mixed Team
01:30:03
01:30:03
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
3:09 min/km
00:27:26
293
1
1
00:01:18
00:42:05
216
1
1
00:01:37
00:17:35
288
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (374 items)
© 2023