Singapore Aquathlon
27 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (475 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Lap1
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
236
6
Manchanda Samir
Manchanda Samir #6
Male 30-39
01:43:40
01:43:40
76
(198)
30-39
76
Male
198
SIN
9:00 min/km
00:38:24
178
51
142
00:02:10
00:32:58
01:03:05
265
84
217
252
312
Chon Hsing Ng
Chon Hsing Ng #312
Male 40-49
01:44:59
01:44:59
74
(212)
40-49
74
Male
212
SIN
9:07 min/km
00:45:51
294
75
239
00:02:10
00:28:52
00:56:58
197
58
169
260
413
Wietske Helle
Wietske Helle #413
Female 40-49
01:45:53
01:45:53
16
(44)
40-49
16
Female
44
NED
9:12 min/km
00:40:17
230
15
46
00:02:10
00:30:47
01:03:25
269
19
49
210
13
Raymond Min Wei Tan
Raymond Min Wei Tan #13
Male 30-39
01:39:59
01:39:59
66
(175)
30-39
66
Male
175
SIN
8:41 min/km
00:39:04
201
63
164
00:02:11
00:29:12
00:58:43
222
71
185
192
26
Chern Loong Jansen Koh
Chern Loong Jansen Koh #26
Male 30-39
01:36:56
01:36:56
59
(159)
30-39
59
Male
159
SIN
8:25 min/km
00:39:19
210
67
168
00:02:11
00:28:37
00:55:25
182
58
158
187
183
Ian Torres
Ian Torres #183
Male 30-39
01:36:44
01:36:44
58
(155)
30-39
58
Male
155
PHI
8:24 min/km
00:41:42
246
79
200
00:02:11
00:27:14
00:52:50
142
45
126
222
70
Anubhav Mehrotra
Anubhav Mehrotra #70
Male 30-39
01:41:58
01:41:58
70
(186)
30-39
70
Male
186
IND
8:52 min/km
00:41:11
242
77
196
00:02:13
00:30:51
00:58:33
219
70
182
79
114
Peter Michael Ford
Peter Michael Ford #114
Male 40-49
01:23:34
01:23:34
18
(70)
40-49
18
Male
70
AUS
7:16 min/km
00:33:43
95
16
75
00:02:14
00:23:54
00:47:37
76
19
70
305
154
Albert Salim
Albert Salim #154
Male 18-29
01:56:01
01:56:01
48
(251)
18-29
48
Male
251
IDN
10:05 min/km
00:45:23
288
44
234
00:02:15
00:33:22
01:08:21
314
47
255
205
319
Shantanu Shete
Shantanu Shete #319
Male 40-49
01:39:22
01:39:22
58
(171)
40-49
58
Male
171
SIN
8:38 min/km
00:33:54
96
17
76
00:02:15
00:32:01
01:03:13
268
75
220
111
322
Petitet Henri
Petitet Henri #322
Male 40-49
01:28:02
01:28:02
30
(95)
40-49
30
Male
95
FRA
7:39 min/km
00:38:35
189
53
152
00:02:16
00:23:45
00:47:09
70
18
65
58
214
Masaki Ito
Masaki Ito #214
Male 30-39
01:17:57
01:17:57
24
(53)
30-39
24
Male
53
JPN
6:46 min/km
00:34:15
100
34
80
00:02:16
00:20:33
00:41:24
29
12
28
313
120
Kok Meng Daniel Sun
Kok Meng Daniel Sun #120
Male 40-49
01:57:46
01:57:46
83
(256)
40-49
83
Male
256
SIN
10:14 min/km
00:52:53
336
86
269
00:02:16
00:29:55
01:02:36
262
72
215
184
109
Soo Juan Tan
Soo Juan Tan #109
Male 40-49
01:36:27
01:36:27
54
(153)
40-49
54
Male
153
SIN
8:23 min/km
00:39:27
215
58
171
00:02:17
00:27:21
00:54:42
177
55
154
307
43
Yuki Onoda
Yuki Onoda #43
Male 30-39
01:56:20
01:56:20
101
(253)
30-39
101
Male
253
JPN
10:06 min/km
00:46:10
297
99
242
00:02:17
01:07:52
309
102
252
265
467
David Ellsworth Edgar
David Ellsworth Edgar #467
Male 30-39
01:46:39
01:46:39
85
(219)
30-39
85
Male
219
USA
9:16 min/km
00:29:15
33
13
29
00:02:17
00:35:50
01:15:06
331
109
268
320
415
Tan Sock Hee Anna
Tan Sock Hee Anna #415
Female 40-49
02:01:09
02:01:09
20
(61)
40-49
20
Female
61
SIN
10:32 min/km
00:48:28
321
20
64
00:02:18
00:34:34
01:10:23
321
21
62
276
136
Koh Long Cheng Koh
Koh Long Cheng Koh #136
Male 18-29
01:48:40
01:48:40
44
(227)
18-29
44
Male
227
SIN
9:26 min/km
00:50:11
331
50
266
00:02:18
00:28:06
00:56:10
190
34
163
300
200
Jason Lee
Jason Lee #200
Male 30-39
01:55:10
01:55:10
100
(246)
30-39
100
Male
246
SIN
10:00 min/km
00:45:23
287
96
233
00:02:20
00:32:48
01:07:27
307
101
250
110
465
Matti Leppaenen
Matti Leppaenen #465
Male 30-39
01:27:56
01:27:56
33
(94)
30-39
33
Male
94
FIN
7:38 min/km
00:42:11
254
82
208
00:02:20
00:21:36
00:43:24
44
17
40
195
331
Christopher J.A. Cooper
Christopher J.A. Cooper #331
Male 50+
01:37:27
01:37:27
13
(162)
50+
13
Male
162
AUS
8:28 min/km
00:33:05
81
5
65
00:02:21
00:31:09
01:02:01
256
19
209
334
189
Tay Cheng Hong Tay
Tay Cheng Hong Tay #189
Male 30-39
02:09:48
02:09:48
108
(270)
30-39
108
Male
270
SIN
11:17 min/km
01:02:48
351
112
281
00:02:21
00:31:25
01:04:38
285
91
233
250
29
Shiang Yang Chia
Shiang Yang Chia #29
Male 30-39
01:44:53
01:44:53
80
(210)
30-39
80
Male
210
SIN
9:07 min/km
00:39:20
212
68
169
00:02:21
00:31:17
01:03:10
266
85
218
284
332
Tan Ah Kow Tan
Tan Ah Kow Tan #332
Male 50+
01:50:13
01:50:13
21
(234)
50+
21
Male
234
SIN
9:35 min/km
00:42:51
258
21
212
00:02:22
00:31:06
01:05:00
287
21
235
318
428
Jamie Hodges
Jamie Hodges #428
Female 40-49
02:00:19
02:00:19
19
(60)
40-49
19
Female
60
USA
10:27 min/km
00:55:14
344
23
68
00:02:23
00:30:55
01:02:41
263
18
48
341
298
Yun Fah Lee
Yun Fah Lee #298
Male 40-49
02:16:05
02:16:05
89
(275)
40-49
89
Male
275
SIN
11:50 min/km
00:56:54
346
90
278
00:02:24
00:38:04
01:16:46
335
87
271
164
23
Xinhe Li
Xinhe Li #23
Male 30-39
01:34:27
01:34:27
48
(138)
30-39
48
Male
138
CHN
8:12 min/km
00:41:03
240
76
194
00:02:24
00:26:04
00:51:00
120
40
108
283
472
Peter Bocquet
Peter Bocquet #472
Male 40-49
01:50:04
01:50:04
76
(233)
40-49
76
Male
233
AUS
9:34 min/km
00:48:12
317
79
254
00:02:25
00:28:01
00:59:26
232
63
192
240
261
Guerineau Thierry
Guerineau Thierry #261
Male 40-49
01:43:50
01:43:50
69
(201)
40-49
69
Male
201
FRA
9:01 min/km
00:36:54
161
43
127
00:02:27
00:30:25
01:04:29
284
79
232
211
275
Chin Khen Theen Chin
Chin Khen Theen Chin #275
Male 40-49
01:39:59
01:39:59
60
(176)
40-49
60
Male
176
SIN
8:41 min/km
00:45:23
289
73
235
00:02:29
00:26:05
00:52:06
134
38
119
231
344
Lancon Francois
Lancon Francois #344
Male 50+
01:43:21
01:43:21
18
(193)
50+
18
Male
193
FRA
8:59 min/km
00:50:01
329
25
264
00:02:29
00:26:06
00:50:50
119
8
107
296
219
Ong Swee Huat Andrew
Ong Swee Huat Andrew #219
Male 30-39
01:54:21
01:54:21
98
(242)
30-39
98
Male
242
SIN
9:56 min/km
00:49:51
327
106
262
00:02:30
00:31:25
01:01:59
255
79
208
242
96
Gim Ann Tan
Gim Ann Tan #96
Male 40-49
01:43:54
01:43:54
71
(203)
40-49
71
Male
203
SIN
9:02 min/km
00:40:04
227
61
183
00:02:30
00:29:21
01:01:19
248
69
203
295
168
Kelvin Yap
Kelvin Yap #168
Male 30-39
01:53:42
01:53:42
97
(241)
30-39
97
Male
241
SIN
9:53 min/km
00:46:30
300
101
245
00:02:32
00:32:09
01:04:39
286
92
234
206
231
Lawrence Quek
Lawrence Quek #231
Male 50+
01:39:26
01:39:26
16
(172)
50+
16
Male
172
SIN
8:38 min/km
00:42:01
253
20
207
00:02:33
00:26:29
00:54:52
179
12
155
333
50
Zi Jie Brian Chew
Zi Jie Brian Chew #50
Male 30-39
02:07:26
02:07:26
107
(269)
30-39
107
Male
269
SIN
11:04 min/km
00:43:49
269
89
222
00:02:33
00:39:36
01:21:03
339
111
274
312
304
Jer Huei Choa
Jer Huei Choa #304
Male 40-49
01:57:41
01:57:41
82
(255)
40-49
82
Male
255
SIN
10:14 min/km
00:48:20
320
81
257
00:02:33
00:34:02
01:06:48
299
81
243
151
279
Siang Kwang Kwok
Siang Kwang Kwok #279
Male 40-49
01:33:12
01:33:12
42
(126)
40-49
42
Male
126
SIN
8:06 min/km
00:41:07
241
65
195
00:02:33
00:25:14
00:49:31
102
29
94
327
339
Ebbie Baghaie
Ebbie Baghaie #339
Male 50+
02:02:37
02:02:37
26
(264)
50+
26
Male
264
USA
10:39 min/km
00:47:46
311
24
252
00:02:34
00:36:17
01:12:16
328
25
266
196
227
William Dewey Gentry
William Dewey Gentry #227
Male 50+
01:37:28
01:37:28
14
(163)
50+
14
Male
163
USA
8:28 min/km
00:36:48
158
12
125
00:02:34
00:28:39
00:58:05
216
17
180
255
246
Justin Ng
Justin Ng #246
Male 18-29
01:45:09
01:45:09
39
(214)
18-29
39
Male
214
SIN
9:08 min/km
00:40:57
238
36
192
00:02:34
00:31:17
01:01:38
252
40
206
322
267
Daniel Gan Wei Teck Gan
Daniel Gan Wei Teck Gan #267
Male 40-49
02:01:25
02:01:25
85
(261)
40-49
85
Male
261
SIN
10:33 min/km
00:48:17
319
80
256
00:02:35
00:33:57
01:10:32
322
84
260
286
191
Nicolas M B Bouchez
Nicolas M B Bouchez #191
Male 30-39
01:51:39
01:51:39
94
(236)
30-39
94
Male
236
BEL
9:42 min/km
00:38:28
184
54
148
00:02:35
00:34:54
01:10:36
323
106
261
261
142
Qing You Eddy Pang
Qing You Eddy Pang #142
Male 18-29
01:46:00
01:46:00
41
(217)
18-29
41
Male
217
SIN
9:13 min/km
00:43:12
263
40
216
00:02:35
00:29:23
01:00:12
240
38
197
173
390
Alexia Sichere
Alexia Sichere #390
Female 30-39
01:35:18
01:35:18
10
(29)
30-39
10
Female
29
FRA
8:17 min/km
00:39:18
208
14
41
00:02:35
00:25:57
00:53:24
148
7
17
263
202
Justin Walta
Justin Walta #202
Male 30-39
01:46:36
01:46:36
84
(218)
30-39
84
Male
218
AUS
9:16 min/km
00:35:15
128
39
99
00:02:36
00:32:32
01:08:43
316
104
257
180
152
William Short
William Short #152
Male 18-29
01:35:41
01:35:41
32
(150)
18-29
32
Male
150
USA
8:19 min/km
00:39:41
221
31
177
00:02:36
00:26:28
00:53:23
147
30
131
321
42
Tomoki Kaihotsu
Tomoki Kaihotsu #42
Male 30-39
02:01:13
02:01:13
103
(260)
30-39
103
Male
260
JPN
10:32 min/km
00:46:35
301
102
246
00:02:37
00:34:25
01:12:01
327
108
265
166
86
Pelet Marc
Pelet Marc #86
Male 40-49
01:34:44
01:34:44
49
(140)
40-49
49
Male
140
FRA
8:14 min/km
00:39:33
218
59
174
00:02:39
00:26:26
00:52:32
140
42
124
103
225
Matthew Bird
Matthew Bird #225
Male 30-39
01:26:55
01:26:55
31
(88)
30-39
31
Male
88
AT
7:33 min/km
00:30:35
48
18
40
00:02:39
00:26:42
00:53:40
152
47
135
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (475 items)
© 2023