Step Up for Star Swampathon
25 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Speed Stars
2.3km Swamp Stars
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (213 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
11
408
Ethan BERICHON
Ethan BERICHON #408
Female Y05
00:17:27
00:17:27
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
Y05
1
Female
4
4:21 min/km
23
363
William COMERFORD
William COMERFORD #363
Female Y05
00:18:23
00:18:23
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
Y05
2
Female
9
4:35 min/km
79
374
Elsie GODDERIDGE
Elsie GODDERIDGE #374
Female Y05
00:23:33
00:23:33
(Finished)
3
(33)
Finished
Y05
3
Female
33
5:53 min/km
80
395
Natasha RE
Natasha RE #395
Female Y05
00:23:33
00:23:33
(Finished)
4
(34)
Finished
Y05
4
Female
34
5:53 min/km
92
346
Claudia ALGERI
Claudia ALGERI #346
Female Y05
00:25:02
00:25:02
(Finished)
5
(38)
Finished
Y05
5
Female
38
6:15 min/km
96
353
Liliana BOGOYEV
Liliana BOGOYEV #353
Female Y05
00:25:27
00:25:27
(Finished)
6
(40)
Finished
Y05
6
Female
40
6:21 min/km
97
373
Aidan GIDDENS
Aidan GIDDENS #373
Female Y05
00:25:36
00:25:36
(Finished)
7
(41)
Finished
Y05
7
Female
41
6:24 min/km
124
380
Thomas KENT
Thomas KENT #380
Female Y05
00:31:38
00:31:38
(Finished)
8
(56)
Finished
Y05
8
Female
56
7:54 min/km
128
392
Joni PASS
Joni PASS #392
Female Y05
00:32:29
00:32:29
(Finished)
9
(60)
Finished
Y05
9
Female
60
8:07 min/km
129
404
Riley WILLIAMS
Riley WILLIAMS #404
Female Y05
00:32:43
00:32:43
(Finished)
10
(61)
Finished
Y05
10
Female
61
8:10 min/km
130
394
Joshua RAEMAEKERS
Joshua RAEMAEKERS #394
Female Y05
00:32:44
00:32:44
(Finished)
11
(62)
Finished
Y05
11
Female
62
8:11 min/km
137
381
Millie KOLOMYJEC
Millie KOLOMYJEC #381
Female Y05
00:33:49
00:33:49
(Finished)
12
(66)
Finished
Y05
12
Female
66
8:27 min/km
138
391
Dylan PALMA
Dylan PALMA #391
Female Y05
00:33:50
00:33:50
(Finished)
13
(67)
Finished
Y05
13
Female
67
8:27 min/km
139
405
Charlize WOODHOUSE
Charlize WOODHOUSE #405
Female Y05
00:33:50
00:33:50
(Finished)
14
(68)
Finished
Y05
14
Female
68
8:27 min/km
140
397
Rafael RODRIGUES
Rafael RODRIGUES #397
Female Y05
00:33:51
00:33:51
(Finished)
15
(69)
Finished
Y05
15
Female
69
8:27 min/km
145
400
Tamika SALIGARI
Tamika SALIGARI #400
Female Y05
00:34:54
00:34:54
(Finished)
16
(71)
Finished
Y05
16
Female
71
8:43 min/km
146
371
Georgia FITZGERALD
Georgia FITZGERALD #371
Female Y05
00:34:55
00:34:55
(Finished)
17
(72)
Finished
Y05
17
Female
72
8:43 min/km
385
Max MARLBOROUGH
Max MARLBOROUGH #385
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Y05
Female
min/km
396
Mathew REYNOLDS
Mathew REYNOLDS #396
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Y05
Female
min/km
354
Tayla BRADSHAW
Tayla BRADSHAW #354
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Y05
Female
min/km
18
362
Liam CARTWRIGHT
Liam CARTWRIGHT #362
Male Y05
00:18:08
00:18:08
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
Y05
1
Male
11
4:32 min/km
33
389
Luke MORAN
Luke MORAN #389
Male Y05
00:19:42
00:19:42
(Finished)
2
(20)
Finished
Y05
2
Male
20
4:55 min/km
38
350
Zachary BERICHON
Zachary BERICHON #350
Male Y05
00:20:06
00:20:06
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished
Y05
3
Male
25
5:01 min/km
45
369
Aysha FERGUSON
Aysha FERGUSON #369
Male Y05
00:20:30
00:20:30
(Finished)
4
(28)
Finished
Y05
4
Male
28
5:07 min/km
83
357
Heather BURKE
Heather BURKE #357
Male Y05
00:23:52
00:23:52
(Finished)
5
(49)
Finished
Y05
5
Male
49
5:58 min/km
93
384
Ali-Rose MARICIC
Ali-Rose MARICIC #384
Male Y05
00:25:03
00:25:03
(Finished)
6
(55)
Finished
Y05
6
Male
55
6:15 min/km
94
388
Olivia MCNAMARA
Olivia MCNAMARA #388
Male Y05
00:25:09
00:25:09
(Finished)
7
(56)
Finished
Y05
7
Male
56
6:17 min/km
98
319
Ronan HEARN
Ronan HEARN #319
Male Y05
00:25:48
00:25:48
(Finished)
8
(57)
Finished
Y05
8
Male
57
6:27 min/km
99
376
Ethan HORN
Ethan HORN #376
Male Y05
00:26:48
00:26:48
(Finished)
9
(58)
Finished
Y05
9
Male
58
6:41 min/km
100
386
Max MCCALLUM
Max MCCALLUM #386
Male Y05
00:26:48
00:26:48
(Finished)
10
(59)
Finished
Y05
10
Male
59
6:41 min/km
102
410
Julian CHESTER
Julian CHESTER #410
Male Y05
00:27:10
00:27:10
(Finished)
11
(60)
Finished
Y05
11
Male
60
6:47 min/km
121
347
Dylan ANTONI
Dylan ANTONI #347
Male Y05
00:30:04
00:30:04
(Finished)
12
(66)
Finished
Y05
12
Male
66
7:31 min/km
122
382
Julian LOMBARDO
Julian LOMBARDO #382
Male Y05
00:30:05
00:30:05
(Finished)
13
(67)
Finished
Y05
13
Male
67
7:31 min/km
136
375
Madison HENLEY
Madison HENLEY #375
Male Y05
00:33:49
00:33:49
(Finished)
14
(71)
Finished
Y05
14
Male
71
8:27 min/km
378
Sofia HYDE
Sofia HYDE #378
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Y05
Male
min/km
402
Giselle VARRICCHIO
Giselle VARRICCHIO #402
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Y05
Male
min/km
409
Lila CASTILLO-BURGESS
Lila CASTILLO-BURGESS #409
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Y05
Male
min/km
406
Leilani ZAKOSTELSKY
Leilani ZAKOSTELSKY #406
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Y05
Male
min/km
364
India COOPER
India COOPER #364
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Y05
Male
min/km
365
Maeve CRUSE
Maeve CRUSE #365
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Y05
Male
min/km
8
414
Matthew JOHNSON
Matthew JOHNSON #414
Female Y06
00:17:18
00:17:18
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Y06
1
Female
2
4:19 min/km
10
348
Conor BARTON
Conor BARTON #348
Female Y06
00:17:27
00:17:27
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Y06
2
Female
3
4:21 min/km
40
413
Stefan FAZZARI
Stefan FAZZARI #413
Female Y06
00:20:07
00:20:07
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished
Y06
3
Female
14
5:01 min/km
47
416
Jacob MCNAMARA
Jacob MCNAMARA #416
Female Y06
00:20:37
00:20:37
(Finished)
4
(18)
Finished
Y06
4
Female
18
5:09 min/km
52
390
Benjamin MUTZIG
Benjamin MUTZIG #390
Female Y06
00:21:17
00:21:17
(Finished)
5
(19)
Finished
Y06
5
Female
19
5:19 min/km
55
377
Kyle HUGHES
Kyle HUGHES #377
Female Y06
00:21:25
00:21:25
(Finished)
6
(20)
Finished
Y06
6
Female
20
5:21 min/km
67
358
Lucy BURKE
Lucy BURKE #358
Female Y06
00:22:02
00:22:02
(Finished)
7
(24)
Finished
Y06
7
Female
24
5:30 min/km
72
398
Hayden ROWLEY
Hayden ROWLEY #398
Female Y06
00:22:50
00:22:50
(Finished)
8
(27)
Finished
Y06
8
Female
27
5:42 min/km
95
368
Julian FAZZARI
Julian FAZZARI #368
Female Y06
00:25:12
00:25:12
(Finished)
9
(39)
Finished
Y06
9
Female
39
6:18 min/km
118
355
Julia BROADHURST
Julia BROADHURST #355
Female Y06
00:29:26
00:29:26
(Finished)
10
(53)
Finished
Y06
10
Female
53
7:21 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (213 items)
© 2023