Step Up for Star Swampathon
25 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Speed Stars
2.3km Swamp Stars
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
343
Noah WOOD
Noah WOOD #343
Female Y06
00:18:06
00:18:06
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Y06
1
Female
1
7:52 min/km
2
47
Brendan NAYLOR
Brendan NAYLOR #47
Male Y07
00:18:10
00:18:10
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Y07
1
Male
1
7:53 min/km
3
92
Zara BYRNE
Zara BYRNE #92
Female Y07
00:19:48
00:19:48
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Y07
1
Female
2
8:36 min/km
4
93
Lily BOSS-BAILEY
Lily BOSS-BAILEY #93
Female Y07
00:19:49
00:19:49
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Y07
2
Female
3
8:36 min/km
5
301
Daniel ALACH
Daniel ALACH #301
Female Y06
00:21:45
00:21:45
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
Y06
2
Female
4
9:27 min/km
6
46
Anna PRUCHNICKA
Anna PRUCHNICKA #46
Female Y07
00:22:44
00:22:44
(Finished)
3
(5)
Finished
Y07
3
Female
5
9:53 min/km
7
330
Madeline PETLACH
Madeline PETLACH #330
Male Y05
00:22:55
00:22:55
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Y05
1
Male
2
9:57 min/km
8
320
Rachael HOGAN
Rachael HOGAN #320
Male Y05
00:23:00
00:23:00
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Y05
2
Male
3
10:00 min/km
9
37
Emma HODGES
Emma HODGES #37
Female Y07
00:23:56
00:23:56
(Finished)
4
(6)
Finished
Y07
4
Female
6
10:24 min/km
10
50
Holly JONES
Holly JONES #50
Female Y07
00:24:14
00:24:14
(Finished)
5
(7)
Finished
Y07
5
Female
7
10:32 min/km
11
72
Giovanni ITALIANO
Giovanni ITALIANO #72
Male Y07
00:24:32
00:24:32
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
Y07
2
Male
4
10:40 min/km
12
34
Brayden LAW
Brayden LAW #34
Male Y07
00:24:41
00:24:41
(Finished)
3
(5)
Finished
Y07
3
Male
5
10:43 min/km
13
31
Chiara LAFFERTY
Chiara LAFFERTY #31
Female Y07
00:25:27
00:25:27
(Finished)
6
(8)
Finished
Y07
6
Female
8
11:03 min/km
14
340
Caitlyn VILE
Caitlyn VILE #340
Male Y05
00:26:58
00:26:58
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished
Y05
3
Male
6
11:43 min/km
15
366
Tiarn D'VAZ
Tiarn D'VAZ #366
Male Y05
00:27:56
00:27:56
(Finished)
4
(7)
Finished
Y05
4
Male
7
12:08 min/km
16
314
Summer FALEK
Summer FALEK #314
Male Y05
00:27:56
00:27:56
(Finished)
5
(8)
Finished
Y05
5
Male
8
12:08 min/km
17
342
Lily WARNE
Lily WARNE #342
Male Y05
00:27:56
00:27:56
(Finished)
6
(9)
Finished
Y05
6
Male
9
12:08 min/km
18
339
Mhyke TAMISIN
Mhyke TAMISIN #339
Male Y06
00:27:58
00:27:58
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished
Y06
1
Male
10
12:09 min/km
19
148
Emma BOURKE
Emma BOURKE #148
Female Y07
00:29:06
00:29:06
(Finished)
7
(9)
Finished
Y07
7
Female
9
12:39 min/km
20
35
Kate HARPER
Kate HARPER #35
Female Y07
00:29:07
00:29:07
(Finished)
8
(10)
Finished
Y07
8
Female
10
12:39 min/km
21
147
Oriana SHORTLAND
Oriana SHORTLAND #147
Female Y07
00:29:09
00:29:09
(Finished)
9
(11)
Finished
Y07
9
Female
11
12:40 min/km
22
307
Renee CAMPBELL
Renee CAMPBELL #307
Male Y06
00:29:22
00:29:22
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
Y06
2
Male
11
12:46 min/km
23
325
Hannah LARSEN
Hannah LARSEN #325
Male Y06
00:29:25
00:29:25
(Finished)
3
(12)
Finished
Y06
3
Male
12
12:47 min/km
24
411
Hugh DONNER
Hugh DONNER #411
Male Y06
00:29:34
00:29:34
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished
Y06
4
Male
13
12:51 min/km
25
359
Antony CALABRO
Antony CALABRO #359
Female Y06
00:29:41
00:29:41
(Finished)
3
(12)
Finished
Y06
3
Female
12
12:54 min/km
26
145
Blair WILSON
Blair WILSON #145
Male Y07
00:29:50
00:29:50
(Finished)
4
(14)
Finished
Y07
4
Male
14
12:58 min/km
27
329
Kasey PEDULLA
Kasey PEDULLA #329
Male Y06
00:30:59
00:30:59
(Finished)
5
(15)
Finished
Y06
5
Male
15
13:28 min/km
28
191
Sean CLARKE
Sean CLARKE #191
Male Y07
00:31:01
00:31:01
(Finished)
5
(16)
Finished
Y07
5
Male
16
13:29 min/km
29
308
Lauren CARGER
Lauren CARGER #308
Male Y06
00:31:02
00:31:02
(Finished)
6
(17)
Finished
Y06
6
Male
17
13:29 min/km
30
317
Allison HASKIS
Allison HASKIS #317
Male Y06
00:31:02
00:31:02
(Finished)
7
(18)
Finished
Y06
7
Male
18
13:29 min/km
31
334
Monique RODWELL
Monique RODWELL #334
Male Y06
00:31:02
00:31:02
(Finished)
8
(19)
Finished
Y06
8
Male
19
13:29 min/km
32
22
Jacob FREDIANI
Jacob FREDIANI #22
Male Y07
00:31:06
00:31:06
(Finished)
6
(20)
Finished
Y07
6
Male
20
13:31 min/km
33
299
Joshua MURPHY
Joshua MURPHY #299
Male Y07
00:31:06
00:31:06
(Finished)
7
(21)
Finished
Y07
7
Male
21
13:31 min/km
34
427
Gemma GRAZIOTTI
Gemma GRAZIOTTI #427
Female Y06
00:31:32
00:31:32
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished
Y06
4
Female
13
13:42 min/km
35
312
Abbie DUNCAN
Abbie DUNCAN #312
Female Y06
00:31:59
00:31:59
(Finished)
5
(14)
Finished
Y06
5
Female
14
13:54 min/km
36
67
Ellie HOMER
Ellie HOMER #67
Female Y07
00:32:30
00:32:30
(Finished)
10
(15)
Finished
Y07
10
Female
15
14:07 min/km
37
73
Ashleigh PILGRIM
Ashleigh PILGRIM #73
Female Y07
00:32:30
00:32:30
(Finished)
11
(16)
Finished
Y07
11
Female
16
14:07 min/km
38
331
Hannah PULSFORD
Hannah PULSFORD #331
Male Y06
00:32:44
00:32:44
(Finished)
9
(22)
Finished
Y06
9
Male
22
14:13 min/km
39
318
Jessica HASKIS
Jessica HASKIS #318
Female Y06
00:32:49
00:32:49
(Finished)
6
(17)
Finished
Y06
6
Female
17
14:16 min/km
40
345
Grace ZLNAY
Grace ZLNAY #345
Female Y06
00:32:49
00:32:49
(Finished)
7
(18)
Finished
Y06
7
Female
18
14:16 min/km
41
326
Jessica MCNAMARA
Jessica MCNAMARA #326
Female Y05
00:32:54
00:32:54
(Finished)
1
(19)
Finished
Y05
1
Female
19
14:18 min/km
42
322
Alexander KRAJCAR
Alexander KRAJCAR #322
Male Y06
00:32:56
00:32:56
(Finished)
10
(23)
Finished
Y06
10
Male
23
14:19 min/km
43
344
Joshua WOODS
Joshua WOODS #344
Male Y06
00:32:56
00:32:56
(Finished)
11
(24)
Finished
Y06
11
Male
24
14:19 min/km
44
53
Caitlin PRATT
Caitlin PRATT #53
Female Y07
00:32:58
00:32:58
(Finished)
12
(20)
Finished
Y07
12
Female
20
14:20 min/km
45
58
Alyssa BARBIERI
Alyssa BARBIERI #58
Female Y07
00:32:58
00:32:58
(Finished)
13
(21)
Finished
Y07
13
Female
21
14:20 min/km
46
65
Ella REID
Ella REID #65
Female Y07
00:33:18
00:33:18
(Finished)
14
(22)
Finished
Y07
14
Female
22
14:28 min/km
47
108
Stryker ASHMAN
Stryker ASHMAN #108
Male Y08
00:33:31
00:33:31
(Finished)
1
(25)
Finished
Y08
1
Male
25
14:34 min/km
48
77
Makayla STROHFELD
Makayla STROHFELD #77
Female Y07
00:33:52
00:33:52
(Finished)
15
(23)
Finished
Y07
15
Female
23
14:43 min/km
49
52
Peyton MURPHY
Peyton MURPHY #52
Female Y07
00:34:00
00:34:00
(Finished)
16
(24)
Finished
Y07
16
Female
24
14:46 min/km
50
146
Daniella MALTESE
Daniella MALTESE #146
Female Y07
00:34:00
00:34:00
(Finished)
17
(25)
Finished
Y07
17
Female
25
14:46 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
© 2023