Step Up for Star Swampathon
25 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Speed Stars
2.3km Swamp Stars
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (213 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
51
96
Jay COVICH
Jay COVICH #96
Male Y07
00:21:06
00:21:06
(Finished)
20
(33)
Finished
Y07
20
Male
33
5:16 min/km
52
390
Benjamin MUTZIG
Benjamin MUTZIG #390
Female Y06
00:21:17
00:21:17
(Finished)
5
(19)
Finished
Y06
5
Female
19
5:19 min/km
53
399
Thomas SALAMONE
Thomas SALAMONE #399
Male Y06
00:21:18
00:21:18
(Finished)
8
(34)
Finished
Y06
8
Male
34
5:19 min/km
54
469
Declan POLLARD
Declan POLLARD #469
Male Y07
00:21:19
00:21:19
(Finished)
21
(35)
Finished
Y07
21
Male
35
5:19 min/km
55
377
Kyle HUGHES
Kyle HUGHES #377
Female Y06
00:21:25
00:21:25
(Finished)
6
(20)
Finished
Y06
6
Female
20
5:21 min/km
56
207
Cameron RICHARDS
Cameron RICHARDS #207
Male Y07
00:21:36
00:21:36
(Finished)
22
(36)
Finished
Y07
22
Male
36
5:24 min/km
57
13
Jack THOMSON
Jack THOMSON #13
Male Y07
00:21:37
00:21:37
(Finished)
23
(37)
Finished
Y07
23
Male
37
5:24 min/km
58
245
Cameron ELSEGOOD
Cameron ELSEGOOD #245
Male Y07
00:21:39
00:21:39
(Finished)
24
(38)
Finished
Y07
24
Male
38
5:24 min/km
59
81
Ethan ORR-YOUNG
Ethan ORR-YOUNG #81
Male Y07
00:21:42
00:21:42
(Finished)
25
(39)
Finished
Y07
25
Male
39
5:25 min/km
60
219
Dylan TARDREW
Dylan TARDREW #219
Male Y07
00:21:47
00:21:47
(Finished)
26
(40)
Finished
Y07
26
Male
40
5:26 min/km
61
41
Matthew CHASELING
Matthew CHASELING #41
Male Y07
00:21:49
00:21:49
(Finished)
27
(41)
Finished
Y07
27
Male
41
5:27 min/km
62
70
Kevin MESQUITA
Kevin MESQUITA #70
Male Y07
00:21:53
00:21:53
(Finished)
28
(42)
Finished
Y07
28
Male
42
5:28 min/km
63
212
Renae VAN NOORT
Renae VAN NOORT #212
Female Y07
00:21:53
00:21:53
(Finished)
12
(21)
Finished
Y07
12
Female
21
5:28 min/km
64
206
Lila WASLEY
Lila WASLEY #206
Female Y07
00:21:54
00:21:54
(Finished)
13
(22)
Finished
Y07
13
Female
22
5:28 min/km
65
63
Levi RIEGNER
Levi RIEGNER #63
Male Y07
00:21:55
00:21:55
(Finished)
29
(43)
Finished
Y07
29
Male
43
5:28 min/km
66
117
Hayley MEINTJES
Hayley MEINTJES #117
Female Y07
00:21:57
00:21:57
(Finished)
14
(23)
Finished
Y07
14
Female
23
5:29 min/km
67
358
Lucy BURKE
Lucy BURKE #358
Female Y06
00:22:02
00:22:02
(Finished)
7
(24)
Finished
Y06
7
Female
24
5:30 min/km
68
403
Lauren VLADICH
Lauren VLADICH #403
Male Y06
00:22:03
00:22:03
(Finished)
9
(44)
Finished
Y06
9
Male
44
5:30 min/km
69
280
Keelan ROBERTS
Keelan ROBERTS #280
Female Y08
00:22:42
00:22:42
(Finished)
2
(25)
Finished
Y08
2
Female
25
5:40 min/km
70
282
Isabella PANETTA
Isabella PANETTA #282
Female Y08
00:22:42
00:22:42
(Finished)
3
(26)
Finished
Y08
3
Female
26
5:40 min/km
71
279
Hei-Wui LO
Hei-Wui LO #279
Male Y09
00:22:45
00:22:45
(Finished)
3
(45)
Finished
Y09
3
Male
45
5:41 min/km
72
398
Hayden ROWLEY
Hayden ROWLEY #398
Female Y06
00:22:50
00:22:50
(Finished)
8
(27)
Finished
Y06
8
Female
27
5:42 min/km
73
114
Madison POWER
Madison POWER #114
Female Y07
00:22:56
00:22:56
(Finished)
15
(28)
Finished
Y07
15
Female
28
5:44 min/km
74
201
Natasha NGUYEN
Natasha NGUYEN #201
Female Y07
00:22:56
00:22:56
(Finished)
16
(29)
Finished
Y07
16
Female
29
5:44 min/km
75
287
Karly-Emma CORBETT
Karly-Emma CORBETT #287
Female Y08
00:23:12
00:23:12
(Finished)
4
(30)
Finished
Y08
4
Female
30
5:48 min/km
76
285
Hollee JONES-MORRIS
Hollee JONES-MORRIS #285
Female Y08
00:23:13
00:23:13
(Finished)
5
(31)
Finished
Y08
5
Female
31
5:48 min/km
77
5
Thomas FREEMAN
Thomas FREEMAN #5
Male Y07
00:23:21
00:23:21
(Finished)
30
(46)
Finished
Y07
30
Male
46
5:50 min/km
78
288
Georgia THOMSON
Georgia THOMSON #288
Female Y08
00:23:23
00:23:23
(Finished)
6
(32)
Finished
Y08
6
Female
32
5:50 min/km
79
374
Elsie GODDERIDGE
Elsie GODDERIDGE #374
Female Y05
00:23:33
00:23:33
(Finished)
3
(33)
Finished
Y05
3
Female
33
5:53 min/km
80
395
Natasha RE
Natasha RE #395
Female Y05
00:23:33
00:23:33
(Finished)
4
(34)
Finished
Y05
4
Female
34
5:53 min/km
81
25
Tyler VANZATI
Tyler VANZATI #25
Male Y07
00:23:38
00:23:38
(Finished)
31
(47)
Finished
Y07
31
Male
47
5:54 min/km
82
61
Jeremy ARNOLD
Jeremy ARNOLD #61
Male Y07
00:23:43
00:23:43
(Finished)
32
(48)
Finished
Y07
32
Male
48
5:55 min/km
83
357
Heather BURKE
Heather BURKE #357
Male Y05
00:23:52
00:23:52
(Finished)
5
(49)
Finished
Y05
5
Male
49
5:58 min/km
84
86
Shaun COUZENS
Shaun COUZENS #86
Male Y07
00:24:10
00:24:10
(Finished)
33
(50)
Finished
Y07
33
Male
50
6:02 min/km
85
349
Theo BASKOVICH
Theo BASKOVICH #349
Male Y06
00:24:39
00:24:39
(Finished)
10
(51)
Finished
Y06
10
Male
51
6:09 min/km
86
472
Zeke BUTKO
Zeke BUTKO #472
Male Y07
00:24:39
00:24:39
(Finished)
34
(52)
Finished
Y07
34
Male
52
6:09 min/km
87
217
Lauren DI MEGLIO
Lauren DI MEGLIO #217
Female Y07
00:24:43
00:24:43
(Finished)
17
(35)
Finished
Y07
17
Female
35
6:10 min/km
88
66
Zoe SEIDNER
Zoe SEIDNER #66
Female Y07
00:24:44
00:24:44
(Finished)
18
(36)
Finished
Y07
18
Female
36
6:10 min/km
89
462
Stephanie ROGERS
Stephanie ROGERS #462
Female Y07
00:24:45
00:24:45
(Finished)
19
(37)
Finished
Y07
19
Female
37
6:11 min/km
90
453
Max JOHNSTON
Max JOHNSTON #453
Male Y07
00:24:46
00:24:46
(Finished)
35
(53)
Finished
Y07
35
Male
53
6:11 min/km
91
38
Seamus MURPHY
Seamus MURPHY #38
Male Y07
00:24:52
00:24:52
(Finished)
36
(54)
Finished
Y07
36
Male
54
6:13 min/km
92
346
Claudia ALGERI
Claudia ALGERI #346
Female Y05
00:25:02
00:25:02
(Finished)
5
(38)
Finished
Y05
5
Female
38
6:15 min/km
93
384
Ali-Rose MARICIC
Ali-Rose MARICIC #384
Male Y05
00:25:03
00:25:03
(Finished)
6
(55)
Finished
Y05
6
Male
55
6:15 min/km
94
388
Olivia MCNAMARA
Olivia MCNAMARA #388
Male Y05
00:25:09
00:25:09
(Finished)
7
(56)
Finished
Y05
7
Male
56
6:17 min/km
95
368
Julian FAZZARI
Julian FAZZARI #368
Female Y06
00:25:12
00:25:12
(Finished)
9
(39)
Finished
Y06
9
Female
39
6:18 min/km
96
353
Liliana BOGOYEV
Liliana BOGOYEV #353
Female Y05
00:25:27
00:25:27
(Finished)
6
(40)
Finished
Y05
6
Female
40
6:21 min/km
97
373
Aidan GIDDENS
Aidan GIDDENS #373
Female Y05
00:25:36
00:25:36
(Finished)
7
(41)
Finished
Y05
7
Female
41
6:24 min/km
98
319
Ronan HEARN
Ronan HEARN #319
Male Y05
00:25:48
00:25:48
(Finished)
8
(57)
Finished
Y05
8
Male
57
6:27 min/km
99
376
Ethan HORN
Ethan HORN #376
Male Y05
00:26:48
00:26:48
(Finished)
9
(58)
Finished
Y05
9
Male
58
6:41 min/km
100
386
Max MCCALLUM
Max MCCALLUM #386
Male Y05
00:26:48
00:26:48
(Finished)
10
(59)
Finished
Y05
10
Male
59
6:41 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (213 items)
© 2023