Swim Thru Perth
23 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3.5km Swim Thru Perth
1.6km Classic Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Under 18
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Adrian FREDERIC (#38)
00:45:53.40
2
Findlay CLOVER (#19)
00:56:11.72
3
James STEPHAN (#100)
00:58:50.68
18-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Adam SUDLOW (#103)
00:36:32.88
2
Rowan BROWN (#11)
00:37:35.04
3
Max COTEN (#22)
00:39:52.88
25-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Giacomo LUCIVERO (#63)
00:41:42.38
2
Andrew GRIMSHAW (#45)
00:44:13.63
3
Troy O'KEEFE (#79)
00:47:26.45
35-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Scott SHEPHERD (#95)
00:41:23.82
2
Benjamin RUETT (#177)
00:44:32.53
3
Alan RICKARD (#87)
00:47:41.00
45-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Aaron MAXWELL (#69)
00:44:14.59
2
Leon STAUDE (#175)
00:44:32.91
3
Frank VAN ROOYEN (#108)
00:45:16.99
55-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Peter GRAY (#43)
00:46:01.15
2
Jon HAINES (#46)
00:47:18.18
3
Brett HUITENGA (#52)
00:50:58.63
65-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Stephen O'KEEFE (#78)
00:54:33.24
2
Charles CROFT (#26)
01:00:40.10
3
Brendon BUNNING (#14)
01:02:04.98
75+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michael COOK (#20)
00:52:50.23
2
Stuart GRAY (#44)
01:09:01.64
Female
Under 18
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Bonita DEVANEY (#31)
01:01:58.37
18-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Olivia STEWART (#102)
00:51:30.32
2
Kayla BAXTER (#6)
01:02:01.54
25-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rebekah WELLER (#111)
00:41:11.80
35-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jaime BOWLER (#10)
00:41:16.12
2
Alana HARPER (#47)
00:47:32.95
3
Pippa CROSSLEY (#28)
00:53:19.85
45-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Megan TETLEY (#105)
00:51:44.03
2
Annie KITTO (#59)
00:55:03.22
3
Julie BULL (#13)
01:00:18.69
55-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Julie O'CONNOR (#77)
00:54:14.20
2
Robyn SCOTT (#94)
00:54:53.01
3
Vivienne ANTHONY (#2)
00:58:47.06
65-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Eleanor PARSONS (#81)
00:54:18.48
2
Julie KERR (#57)
01:02:41.33
3
Bett CRAIG (#23)
01:05:04.87
© 2023