City Beach Primary InterHouse Cross Country
12 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
5
10
Lauren FLAVEL
Lauren FLAVEL #10
Female Y03
00:04:46.52
00:04:46.52
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Dampiera
4
20
1
4:46 min/km
6
21
Chantal PALLIS
Chantal PALLIS #21
Female Y03
00:04:46.79
00:04:46.79
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:00.27
Female
2
Acacia
1
16
1
4:46 min/km
8
20
Ellie NICHOLLS
Ellie NICHOLLS #20
Female Y03
00:05:21.69
00:05:21.69
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:35.17
Female
3
Acacia
3
12
1
5:21 min/km
11
25
Harune TATSUMI
Harune TATSUMI #25
Female Y03
00:05:36.01
00:05:36.01
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:49.49
Female
4
Dampiera
5
8
1
5:36 min/km
13
12
Chloe FULLER
Chloe FULLER #12
Female Y03
00:05:53.15
00:05:53.15
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:01:06.63
Female
5
Zamia
3
2
1
5:53 min/km
14
24
Daisy SWINGLER
Daisy SWINGLER #24
Female Y03
00:05:55.19
00:05:55.19
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:01:08.67
Female
6
Dampiera
6
2
1
5:55 min/km
15
6
Tia DELANEY
Tia DELANEY #6
Female Y03
00:05:58.44
00:05:58.44
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:11.92
Female
7
Zamia
4
2
1
5:58 min/km
16
16
Rebecca JUDKINS
Rebecca JUDKINS #16
Female Y03
00:06:02.72
00:06:02.72
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:16.20
Female
8
Zamia
5
2
1
6:02 min/km
19
15
Elliott JEYARATNAM
Elliott JEYARATNAM #15
Female Y03
00:06:23.62
00:06:23.62
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:37.10
Female
9
Dampiera
7
2
1
6:23 min/km
20
2
Hana ARICHI
Hana ARICHI #2
Female Y03
00:06:36.20
00:06:36.20
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:01:49.68
Female
10
Dampiera
8
1
1
6:36 min/km
21
3
Ella BALTACI
Ella BALTACI #3
Female Y03
00:06:47.27
00:06:47.27
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:02:00.75
Female
11
Zamia
7
1
1
6:47 min/km
22
9
Ava FITZGERALD
Ava FITZGERALD #9
Female Y03
00:06:57.91
00:06:57.91
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:02:11.39
Female
12
Acacia
7
1
1
6:57 min/km
23
22
Elena Pinilla Bravo
Elena Pinilla Bravo #22
Female Y03
00:07:12.52
00:07:12.52
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:02:26.00
Female
13
Dampiera
9
1
1
7:12 min/km
24
27
Samdrup ZANGMO
Samdrup ZANGMO #27
Female Y03
00:07:53.09
00:07:53.09
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:03:06.57
Female
14
Zamia
8
1
1
7:53 min/km
99
Ocean COOPER
Ocean COOPER #99
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
0
1
8
Georgia DURBRIDGE
Georgia DURBRIDGE #8
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Dampiera
0
1
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)