Ironman 70.3 Busselton
4 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
18-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Josh WOOD
04:41:38.89
2
Luke SPIES
04:42:32.10
3
Aidan CLARK
04:57:40.84
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Justin GHOSH
04:14:25.42
2
Tyler ITZSTEIN
04:17:42.49
3
Peng Cheng LI
04:20:46.61
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kevin MCEWAN
04:09:32.66
2
Brendon DIMMER
04:13:29.52
3
Sam COLVIN
04:19:24.05
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jeremy YOUNG
04:21:20.99
2
James MARTIN
04:21:41.14
3
Glenn SPARIDAANS
04:28:00.28
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Luke CAMERON
04:21:20.86
2
James DEBENHAM
04:24:37.96
3
Russell BOULTON
04:27:05.90
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Mathew JENNINGS
04:21:35.59
2
Michael MUSK
04:23:17.14
3
Rob NEWTON
04:30:07.51
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michael GLAZBROOK
04:37:17.34
2
Craig KIMPTON
04:39:08.28
3
Matt MCKAY
04:39:51.06
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Gary HARDMAN
04:50:21.44
2
Stephen LENNOX
04:56:09.58
3
Tim HOWLEY
04:57:03.70
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Doug ROBERTSON
05:04:12.89
2
George FUNK
05:28:47.72
3
Michael COOTE
05:29:44.64
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Greg BUSH
05:11:41.33
2
David WHITELEY
05:30:02.64
3
John HOOK
05:41:02.52
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Stephen BROWN
06:03:38.29
2
Dave SCOTT
06:28:26.27
3
Mark SIVYER
07:15:52.04
PC
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Nige YOUNG
06:57:24.65
Pro
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Craig ALEXANDER
03:49:52.49
2
Mike PHILLIPS
03:51:13.26
3
Matt BURTON
03:53:07.99
Female
18-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
05:17:46.10
2
Alex DIQUE
05:25:52.27
3
Megan SHINE
05:30:01.11
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Moya JOHANSSON
04:39:43.50
2
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY
04:46:03.16
3
Elyse LAMBERT
04:55:51.02
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kimberley MCKINNEY
04:43:50.93
2
Jacqui SWINDALE
04:47:21.45
3
Pippa FEATHERSTON
05:05:32.52
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Nera JAREB
04:37:14.01
2
Ann BRINKAMP
04:54:49.09
3
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH
05:01:56.04
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Eve O'HARE
04:55:46.63
2
Penelope GOODING
05:03:42.20
3
Alison THOMPSON
05:04:54.25
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Fiona HAMPTON
05:14:35.76
2
Sian MORRIS
05:15:21.01
3
Jenny SULLIVAN
05:20:56.95
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Katherine RYAN
05:05:02.09
2
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
05:20:49.95
3
Lisa HITCHCOCK
05:21:50.76
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Caroline ANDERSON
05:07:50.81
2
June WARD
05:10:20.05
3
Sue LIBBIS
05:31:04.94
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Deb KEMPE
05:36:03.13
2
Trish VICKERY
05:49:48.80
3
Mary CORNELIUS
06:10:36.91
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sandy TINDALE
06:51:29.01
2
Jenny OWEN
07:58:44.85
Pro
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
04:21:15.43
2
Rebecca CLARKE
04:27:45.62
3
Emily LOUGHNAN
04:31:47.73