CSC Run by the Bay Singapore
20 Oct 2018
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
21.1km
12.8km
12.8km Sub-1hr Club
6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Open (16+) PO
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Subas Gurung
00:45:42.66
00:45:41.30
2
Benjamin Khoo
00:50:55.63
00:50:53.51
3
Sujan Sunuwar
00:51:44.69
00:51:43.20
Senior (35+) PO
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Tee JAVEN
02:05:12.75
01:59:08.86
Senior (40+) PO
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Kevin Tan
00:51:54.77
00:51:53.13
2
Seow Wee Ku
00:52:54.76
00:52:51.78
3
Alex Goh
00:56:27.48
00:56:24.85
Active Agers (50+) PO
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Poh Leong Liew
01:02:01.65
01:01:51.86
2
Thilo Hagen
01:02:27.62
01:02:17.50
3
Yoon Tak Choon
01:02:36.75
01:02:34.00
14-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Sean Boon Hao Tan
01:07:36.62
01:07:27.56
2
Alex Mckenzie
01:10:05.94
01:09:51.09
3
Jakob Laan
01:18:32.57
01:18:10.67
20-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Bijay Sunuwar
00:50:38.28
00:50:37.11
2
Ang Desmond
00:51:05.78
00:51:03.24
3
Arthur Desgues
00:59:02.80
00:58:56.95
30-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Prashan D. Silva M P
00:45:57.48
00:45:57.28
2
Romain Chanu
00:54:09.00
00:54:06.28
3
Thibaut Campion
01:05:26.89
01:05:21.15
40-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Maciej Kulesza
00:55:59.23
00:55:54.66
2
Wei Hsien Chan
01:00:28.39
01:00:26.69
3
Owen Gan
01:00:48.44
01:00:44.52
50-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
John Yates
01:05:09.02
01:05:00.49
2
Scott Mckenzie
01:10:06.10
01:09:51.38
3
Mathias Deubel
01:10:19.33
01:10:03.34
60-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Mokhtar El Bouzidi Aguergour
01:01:20.89
01:01:17.95
2
S M Cheong
01:03:56.81
01:03:53.82
3
Per Juul
01:10:26.83
01:10:09.29
Female
Open (16+) PO
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Sharon Tan
00:59:18.64
00:59:12.74
2
Peishan Wu
01:00:47.19
01:00:43.13
3
Yingqi Lee
01:01:01.43
01:00:56.23
Senior (35+) PO
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Yong Peng Lam
01:00:55.32
01:00:51.76
2
Lois Ser
01:08:09.57
01:07:57.78
3
Ng Chew Lan
01:10:05.13
01:09:57.27
14-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Perle Kenderes
01:06:17.13
01:06:12.24
2
Ting Tzu Chang
01:36:02.59
01:35:41.24
3
Olivia Chean
01:39:39.31
01:33:50.52
20-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Li Hwa Esther Khoo
01:08:08.86
01:08:05.20
2
Jing Yi Teng
01:28:19.92
01:27:56.06
3
Mandy Lee
01:39:04.06
01:33:41.33
30-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Rachel See
00:54:28.00
00:54:25.85
2
Qianyi Ng
01:06:40.71
01:06:35.90
3
Julia Durston
01:07:28.99
01:07:18.24
40-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Marie Bigueure
01:07:56.37
01:07:09.05
2
Stacey Halliwell
01:12:26.82
01:12:21.33
3
Mireille Couture
01:14:39.77
01:14:29.62
50-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Karie Parker
01:18:10.26
01:18:06.99
2
Kim Tan
01:23:03.72
01:17:14.40
3
Seona Mackenzie
01:25:26.35
01:20:04.33
60-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Annie Puah
01:27:46.67
01:27:38.80
2
Tay Hwee Choo
01:32:52.41
01:27:38.08
3
Sue Tan
01:54:34.63
01:53:37.95
Mixed
Pacer
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Jackie Lur
01:10:17.71
01:10:10.90
2
Chiew Siong Low
01:10:17.85
01:10:11.49
3
Say Joo Soh
01:10:18.10
01:10:11.88