Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
Under 16
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
00:50:52.45
00:50:51.25
2
Tyler LINDBERG
00:59:30.29
00:59:26.62
3
Ruan DE WAAL
01:07:56.03
01:07:42.97
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Noah MOORES
00:48:36.45
00:48:29.91
2
Ben HODDER
00:52:23.69
00:52:15.93
3
Lachlan BROWN
00:59:25.19
00:59:13.33
20-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Nic HARMAN
00:37:09.44
00:37:08.38
2
Christopher DALE
00:38:08.74
00:38:07.11
3
Jack DUNN
00:41:57.51
00:41:55.26
30-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Matt DI MASI
00:42:23.59
00:42:22.14
2
Peter ANDREWS
00:42:40.71
00:42:38.26
3
Gerard PATTINSON
00:43:07.01
00:43:04.56
40-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Ian HAYWARD
00:49:35.77
00:49:28.99
2
Lachlan CUDMORE
00:50:58.77
00:50:53.62
3
Mark TAYLOR
00:51:52.64
00:51:35.66
50-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
David RUSSELL
00:55:07.05
00:55:02.36
2
Steven RICE
00:55:29.27
00:54:44.53
3
Graeme FRANCIS
00:56:34.74
00:56:30.95
60-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Rob ANTONIOLLI
01:02:49.19
01:02:29.71
2
Alan MCGREGOR
01:13:43.24
01:13:38.20
3
Frank MUSIELLO
01:16:27.96
01:15:31.85
70+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
John TALBOT
01:18:58.93
01:18:44.59
2
Paul FIRTH
01:32:56.38
01:32:05.44
3
Andy LUCAS
02:00:44.93
01:59:34.02
Female
Under 16
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Mackenzie CHRISTIAN
01:14:20.36
01:13:26.54
2
Emily ROBERTS
01:33:41.33
01:32:33.30
3
Abby DESANDO
01:51:42.94
01:50:44.59
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Clarissa HERBST
00:45:42.96
00:45:41.12
2
Mekalla KLARICH
01:55:58.93
01:54:50.91
3
Shelby BENNIER
01:56:13.60
01:55:03.32
20-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Ariarn HUSTON
00:46:59.44
00:46:56.90
2
Kaitlin ILLINGWORTH
00:54:43.63
00:54:38.54
3
Annabel STEWART
01:00:14.30
01:00:05.01
30-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Rochelle RODGERS
00:43:04.76
00:43:02.72
2
Tonnette MUSCAT
00:58:53.60
00:58:50.34
3
Hayley BREMNER
01:00:39.57
01:00:30.78
40-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Anne-Jose SNEDDEN
00:58:07.72
00:57:46.42
2
Peta WOODLAND
00:59:00.72
00:58:49.18
3
Jane HEAVEN
00:59:18.87
00:58:52.21
50-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Lucy HARRIS
01:01:44.00
01:01:30.29
2
Trudi SHEARER
01:02:33.29
01:02:26.01
3
Judy FLANAGAN
01:03:57.51
01:03:41.98
60-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Maggie CARAMIA
01:04:57.60
01:04:33.06
2
Heather MCQUEEN
01:15:13.49
01:14:40.95
3
Nitamarie VORSTER
01:17:26.00
01:16:20.47
70+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
Net Time
1
Jannette NEWSTEAD
02:03:48.76
02:02:49.99
© 2023