Cottesloe Classic Mile
13 Jan 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
400m Swim
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
8
379
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #379
Female 12-17
00:18:52
00:18:52
1
(1)
12-17
1
12-17
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:47 min/km
Wave 1
16
368
Kelsey EASTWOOD
Kelsey EASTWOOD #368
Female 12-17
00:19:53
00:19:53
2
(4)
12-17
2
00:01:01
12-17
2
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
12:25 min/km
Wave 1
24
388
Ella HARNETTY
Ella HARNETTY #388
Female 12-17
00:21:10
00:21:10
3
(6)
12-17
3
00:02:17
12-17
3
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
13:13 min/km
Wave 1
30
504
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #504
Female 12-17
00:21:30
00:21:30
4
(8)
12-17
4
00:02:38
12-17
4
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
13:26 min/km
Wave 1
31
358
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #358
Female 12-17
00:21:56
00:21:56
5
(9)
12-17
5
00:03:04
12-17
5
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
13:42 min/km
Wave 1
47
397
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #397
Female 12-17
00:23:56
00:23:56
6
(16)
12-17
6
00:05:04
12-17
6
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
14:57 min/km
Wave 1
62
362
Olivia DRY
Olivia DRY #362
Female 12-17
00:25:48
00:25:48
7
(20)
12-17
7
00:06:56
12-17
7
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
16:07 min/km
Wave 2
65
446
Bridget MUIR
Bridget MUIR #446
Female 12-17
00:26:00
00:26:00
8
(22)
12-17
8
00:07:07
12-17
8
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
16:14 min/km
Wave 2
72
464
Bella POLL
Bella POLL #464
Female 12-17
00:26:26
00:26:26
9
(24)
12-17
9
00:07:34
12-17
9
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
16:31 min/km
Wave 1
73
408
Angelina KEARNEY
Angelina KEARNEY #408
Female 12-17
00:26:35
00:26:35
10
(25)
12-17
10
00:07:43
12-17
10
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
16:36 min/km
Wave 3
102
498
Taylah SUDA
Taylah SUDA #498
Female 12-17
00:28:12
00:28:12
11
(34)
12-17
11
00:09:20
12-17
11
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
17:37 min/km
Wave 2
116
322
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #322
Female 12-17
00:28:38
00:28:38
12
(43)
12-17
12
00:09:46
12-17
12
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
17:53 min/km
Wave 2
128
448
Susie MUIR
Susie MUIR #448
Female 12-17
00:28:51
00:28:51
13
(48)
12-17
13
00:09:58
12-17
13
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
18:01 min/km
Wave 2
182
309
Shenae BAKER
Shenae BAKER #309
Female 12-17
00:30:38
00:30:38
14
(72)
12-17
14
00:11:45
12-17
14
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
19:08 min/km
Wave 3
201
469
Lily RABL
Lily RABL #469
Female 12-17
00:31:28
00:31:28
15
(83)
12-17
15
00:12:36
12-17
15
Female
83
Western Australia
AUS
19:40 min/km
Wave 2
261
445
Alice MUIR
Alice MUIR #445
Female 12-17
00:33:35
00:33:35
16
(111)
12-17
16
00:14:43
12-17
16
Female
111
Western Australia
AUS
20:59 min/km
Wave 3
273
369
Olivia EMMANUEL
Olivia EMMANUEL #369
Female 12-17
00:33:58
00:33:58
17
(116)
12-17
17
00:15:06
12-17
17
Female
116
Western Australia
AUS
21:13 min/km
Wave 4
285
428
Benazir MARKEY
Benazir MARKEY #428
Female 12-17
00:34:30
00:34:30
18
(123)
12-17
18
00:15:38
12-17
18
Female
123
Western Australia
AUS
21:33 min/km
Wave 3
302
Ruby ANDERSON
Ruby ANDERSON #302
Female 12-17
DNS
DNS
12-17
12-17
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023