Cottesloe Classic Mile
13 Jan 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
400m Swim
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
12-17
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Reilly KENNEDY
00:18:43
2
Justin KALUGIN
00:18:44
3
Harry HEWITT
00:19:02
18-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Mark PAPP
00:18:06
2
Drigán ZOLTÁN
00:18:11
3
Nicholas ROLLO
00:18:41
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Simon HUITENGA
00:18:26
2
Andrew DONALDSON
00:18:41
3
Matt BURTON
00:21:01
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Gareth EVANS
00:19:09
2
Eric DUIGAN
00:23:07
3
Justin MILES
00:24:00
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Bob TARR
00:21:20
2
Troy SANTEN
00:23:54
3
Ben STANTON
00:25:57
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Grant TREW
00:21:30
2
Glenn MORRISON
00:23:47
3
Rob CZAPLINSKI
00:23:50
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Benjamin HEWITT
00:19:52
2
Aaron MAXWELL
00:21:02
3
Chris MACQUILLAN
00:24:02
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Peter GRAY
00:23:03
2
Jeff BOOTH
00:23:52
3
Richard GODFREY
00:24:25
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Craig MARTIN
00:21:06
2
Reg BEATON
00:24:34
3
Michael KERMAN
00:24:36
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
John OLIVER
00:28:40
2
Rex BURKE
00:29:34
3
David BISHOP
00:30:56
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Graham CROFT
00:23:38
2
Bob TEMBY
00:23:57
3
Graham POPE
00:27:34
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michael COOK
00:24:04
2
Ian VILKSON
00:26:08
3
Fettes FALCONER
00:31:52
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rob WATKINS
00:26:25
2
Stuart GRAY
00:31:29
3
Alexander MCCALL
00:44:04
80+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
John ROBERTSON
00:35:56
Female
12-17
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Chloe GREEN
00:18:52
2
Kelsey EASTWOOD
00:19:53
3
Ella HARNETTY
00:21:10
18-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Samantha WATTS
00:19:51
2
Chloe TRUSCOTT
00:19:57
3
Josie PAGE
00:21:14
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Rhiann GRIMSHAW
00:23:40
2
Lisa HARDING
00:23:56
3
Takara ROGERS
00:24:03
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Steph HALL
00:25:52
2
Kate TRIPLETT
00:26:08
3
Yolanda LE VAUX
00:28:29
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jaime BOWLER
00:19:48
2
Lisa O'NEILL
00:28:11
3
Elena ZUVELA
00:28:44
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Emily CHETWIN
00:23:47
2
Michelle NEWSOME
00:27:25
3
Sarah WATSON
00:28:35
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Allison HASS
00:23:23
2
Lisa IANNELLO
00:27:18
3
Jenni VILE
00:27:36
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Deb BOW
00:27:54
2
Sally MOIR
00:28:45
3
Carolyn NUGENT
00:31:36
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Nicola CORSBIE
00:23:12
2
Lyle KILDEA
00:24:02
3
Josie PARNELL
00:28:52
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Viki SHELVER
00:23:50
2
Eleanor PARSONS
00:25:00
3
Shelley HATTON
00:30:54
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Bett CRAIG
00:30:34
2
Deborah PROTTER
00:32:16
3
Jann LOUW
00:32:58
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lesley MEANEY
00:30:24
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jenny WILLIAMS
00:38:44
80+
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Glad MCGOUGH
01:07:46
© 2023