Ramsay Health Care Triathlon Pink PERTH
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Tri
Medium Tri
Short Tri
Kids Tri 7-9yo
Kids Tri 10-13yo
Ultra Triathlon
6km Run
3km Run
1km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
16
24
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #24
Male 35-39
00:29:12.37
00:29:12.37
1
(4)
35-39
1
Male
4
9:44 min/km
17
25
Jodie FOWLER
Jodie FOWLER #25
Female 35-39
00:29:46.87
00:29:46.87
1
(13)
35-39
1
Female
13
9:55 min/km
20
26
Jen SHEPHERD
Jen SHEPHERD #26
Female 45-49
00:32:31.70
00:32:31.70
3
(16)
45-49
3
00:09:08.61
Female
16
10:50 min/km
10
27
Emily SHEPHERD
Emily SHEPHERD #27
Female 16-19
00:20:12.71
00:20:12.71
1
(7)
16-19
1
Female
7
6:44 min/km
9
28
Grace SHEPHERD
Grace SHEPHERD #28
Female 15 and under
00:20:12.61
00:20:12.61
5
(6)
15 and under
5
00:04:30.76
Female
6
6:44 min/km
7
29
Sasha WILLIAMSON
Sasha WILLIAMSON #29
Female 15 and under
00:18:43.61
00:18:43.61
4
(5)
15 and under
4
00:03:01.76
Female
5
6:14 min/km
8
30
Stephen WILLIAMSON
Stephen WILLIAMSON #30
Male 15 and under
00:18:43.61
00:18:43.61
2
(3)
15 and under
2
00:01:55.84
Male
3
6:14 min/km
5
31
Kevin YONG
Kevin YONG #31
Male 40-44
00:17:01.40
00:17:01.40
1
(2)
40-44
1
Male
2
5:40 min/km
6
32
Philippa HATCH
Philippa HATCH #32
Female 40-44
00:17:01.40
00:17:01.40
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
5:40 min/km
4
33
Elliot YONG
Elliot YONG #33
Male 15 and under
00:16:47.76
00:16:47.76
1
(1)
15 and under
1
Male
1
5:35 min/km
34
Billie WHITEHURST
Billie WHITEHURST #34
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
15
35
Harriet POINTON MATHER
Harriet POINTON MATHER #35
Female 45-49
00:23:23.09
00:23:23.09
1
(12)
45-49
1
Female
12
7:47 min/km
14
36
Angela MOLES
Angela MOLES #36
Female 25-29
00:20:49.62
00:20:49.62
2
(11)
25-29
2
00:00:00.16
Female
11
6:56 min/km
13
37
Renee MOLES
Renee MOLES #37
Female 30-34
00:20:49.45
00:20:49.45
1
(10)
30-34
1
Female
10
6:56 min/km
12
38
Nicole MOUTINHO
Nicole MOUTINHO #38
Female 25-29
00:20:49.45
00:20:49.45
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
6:56 min/km
21
39
Christine SEDGMAN
Christine SEDGMAN #39
Female 60-64
00:37:50.78
00:37:50.78
1
(17)
60-64
1
Female
17
12:36 min/km
22
40
Glenys SHEPHERD
Glenys SHEPHERD #40
Female 65+
00:37:50.88
00:37:50.88
1
(18)
65+
1
Female
18
12:36 min/km
19
41
Anne GREEN
Anne GREEN #41
Female 55-59
00:32:25.00
00:32:25.00
1
(15)
55-59
1
Female
15
10:48 min/km
2
42
Tara SAVAGE
Tara SAVAGE #42
Female 15 and under
00:15:43.35
00:15:43.35
2
(2)
15 and under
2
00:00:01.50
Female
2
5:14 min/km
3
43
Hayley SAVAGE
Hayley SAVAGE #43
Female 15 and under
00:15:54.59
00:15:54.59
3
(3)
15 and under
3
00:00:12.74
Female
3
5:18 min/km
1
44
Bridget GARRITY
Bridget GARRITY #44
Female 15 and under
00:15:41.85
00:15:41.85
1
(1)
15 and under
1
Female
1
5:13 min/km
18
45
Hong VO
Hong VO #45
Female 45-49
00:32:24.80
00:32:24.80
2
(14)
45-49
2
00:09:01.71
Female
14
10:48 min/km
11
46
Brookes WALKER
Brookes WALKER #46
Female 15 and under
00:20:28.86
00:20:28.86
6
(8)
15 and under
6
00:04:47.01
Female
8
6:49 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023