Ramsay Health Care Triathlon Pink PERTH
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Tri
Medium Tri
Short Tri
Kids Tri 7-9yo
Kids Tri 10-13yo
Ultra Triathlon
6km Run
3km Run
1km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
15 and under
16-19
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
55-59
60-64
65+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
44
Bridget GARRITY
Bridget GARRITY #44
Female 15 and under
00:15:41.85
00:15:41.85
1
(1)
15 and under
1
Female
1
5:13 min/km
2
42
Tara SAVAGE
Tara SAVAGE #42
Female 15 and under
00:15:43.35
00:15:43.35
2
(2)
15 and under
2
00:00:01.50
Female
2
5:14 min/km
3
43
Hayley SAVAGE
Hayley SAVAGE #43
Female 15 and under
00:15:54.59
00:15:54.59
3
(3)
15 and under
3
00:00:12.74
Female
3
5:18 min/km
4
33
Elliot YONG
Elliot YONG #33
Male 15 and under
00:16:47.76
00:16:47.76
1
(1)
15 and under
1
Male
1
5:35 min/km
5
31
Kevin YONG
Kevin YONG #31
Male 40-44
00:17:01.40
00:17:01.40
1
(2)
40-44
1
Male
2
5:40 min/km
6
32
Philippa HATCH
Philippa HATCH #32
Female 40-44
00:17:01.40
00:17:01.40
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
5:40 min/km
7
29
Sasha WILLIAMSON
Sasha WILLIAMSON #29
Female 15 and under
00:18:43.61
00:18:43.61
4
(5)
15 and under
4
00:03:01.76
Female
5
6:14 min/km
8
30
Stephen WILLIAMSON
Stephen WILLIAMSON #30
Male 15 and under
00:18:43.61
00:18:43.61
2
(3)
15 and under
2
00:01:55.84
Male
3
6:14 min/km
9
28
Grace SHEPHERD
Grace SHEPHERD #28
Female 15 and under
00:20:12.61
00:20:12.61
5
(6)
15 and under
5
00:04:30.76
Female
6
6:44 min/km
10
27
Emily SHEPHERD
Emily SHEPHERD #27
Female 16-19
00:20:12.71
00:20:12.71
1
(7)
16-19
1
Female
7
6:44 min/km
11
46
Brookes WALKER
Brookes WALKER #46
Female 15 and under
00:20:28.86
00:20:28.86
6
(8)
15 and under
6
00:04:47.01
Female
8
6:49 min/km
12
38
Nicole MOUTINHO
Nicole MOUTINHO #38
Female 25-29
00:20:49.45
00:20:49.45
1
(9)
25-29
1
Female
9
6:56 min/km
13
37
Renee MOLES
Renee MOLES #37
Female 30-34
00:20:49.45
00:20:49.45
1
(10)
30-34
1
Female
10
6:56 min/km
14
36
Angela MOLES
Angela MOLES #36
Female 25-29
00:20:49.62
00:20:49.62
2
(11)
25-29
2
00:00:00.16
Female
11
6:56 min/km
15
35
Harriet POINTON MATHER
Harriet POINTON MATHER #35
Female 45-49
00:23:23.09
00:23:23.09
1
(12)
45-49
1
Female
12
7:47 min/km
16
24
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #24
Male 35-39
00:29:12.37
00:29:12.37
1
(4)
35-39
1
Male
4
9:44 min/km
17
25
Jodie FOWLER
Jodie FOWLER #25
Female 35-39
00:29:46.87
00:29:46.87
1
(13)
35-39
1
Female
13
9:55 min/km
18
45
Hong VO
Hong VO #45
Female 45-49
00:32:24.80
00:32:24.80
2
(14)
45-49
2
00:09:01.71
Female
14
10:48 min/km
19
41
Anne GREEN
Anne GREEN #41
Female 55-59
00:32:25.00
00:32:25.00
1
(15)
55-59
1
Female
15
10:48 min/km
20
26
Jen SHEPHERD
Jen SHEPHERD #26
Female 45-49
00:32:31.70
00:32:31.70
3
(16)
45-49
3
00:09:08.61
Female
16
10:50 min/km
21
39
Christine SEDGMAN
Christine SEDGMAN #39
Female 60-64
00:37:50.78
00:37:50.78
1
(17)
60-64
1
Female
17
12:36 min/km
22
40
Glenys SHEPHERD
Glenys SHEPHERD #40
Female 65+
00:37:50.88
00:37:50.88
1
(18)
65+
1
Female
18
12:36 min/km
34
Billie WHITEHURST
Billie WHITEHURST #34
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023