SunSmart Busselton Festival Events
6 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
51
68
Perrine LOMBART
Perrine LOMBART #68
Female Under 35
00:17:44.93
00:17:44.93
18
(30)
Under 35
18
00:04:27.93
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
17:44 min/km
52
101
Amy SILVESTER
Amy SILVESTER #101
Female Under 35
00:17:44.95
00:17:44.95
19
(31)
Under 35
19
00:04:27.95
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
17:44 min/km
53
28
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #28
Male Under 35
00:17:46.17
00:17:46.17
6
(22)
Under 35
6
00:05:58.38
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
17:46 min/km
54
145
Samuel Medway
Samuel Medway #145
Male Under 35
00:17:46.17
00:17:46.17
7
(23)
Under 35
7
00:05:58.38
Male
23
17:46 min/km
55
166
Emma Cummuskey
Emma Cummuskey #166
Female Under 35
00:17:48.42
00:17:48.42
20
(32)
Under 35
20
00:04:31.42
Female
32
17:48 min/km
56
168
Nick Brown
Nick Brown #168
Male Under 35
00:17:53.40
00:17:53.40
8
(24)
Under 35
8
00:06:05.60
Male
24
17:53 min/km
57
19
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #19
Female Under 35
00:17:55.62
00:17:55.62
21
(33)
Under 35
21
00:04:38.62
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
17:55 min/km
58
66
Craig LEWINGTON
Craig LEWINGTON #66
Male 35+
00:18:13.52
00:18:13.52
17
(25)
35+
17
00:06:09.85
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
18:13 min/km
59
155
Jenny Hauiman
Jenny Hauiman #155
Female 35+
00:18:18.83
00:18:18.83
13
(34)
35+
13
00:03:39.72
Female
34
18:18 min/km
60
30
Darren EARLE
Darren EARLE #30
Male 35+
00:18:29.83
00:18:29.83
18
(26)
35+
18
00:06:26.16
Male
26
IDN
18:29 min/km
61
40
Evie GOLLING
Evie GOLLING #40
Female Under 35
00:19:09.73
00:19:09.73
22
(35)
Under 35
22
00:05:52.73
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
19:09 min/km
62
102
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #102
Male 35+
00:19:13.18
00:19:13.18
19
(27)
35+
19
00:07:09.51
Male
27
USA
19:13 min/km
63
95
Bridget SCHROEDER
Bridget SCHROEDER #95
Female 35+
00:19:15.64
00:19:15.64
14
(36)
35+
14
00:04:36.54
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
19:15 min/km
64
57
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #57
Male 35+
00:19:33.79
00:19:33.79
20
(28)
35+
20
00:07:30.12
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:33 min/km
65
51
Vaughan HUGHES
Vaughan HUGHES #51
Male Under 35
00:19:36.85
00:19:36.85
9
(29)
Under 35
9
00:07:49.06
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
19:36 min/km
66
18
Ann Kheen CHEW
Ann Kheen CHEW #18
Male 35+
00:19:49.87
00:19:49.87
21
(30)
35+
21
00:07:46.20
Male
30
Singapore
SNG
19:49 min/km
67
62
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #62
Female Under 35
00:19:58.19
00:19:58.19
23
(37)
Under 35
23
00:06:41.19
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
68
56
Jonathan JULIAN
Jonathan JULIAN #56
Male 35+
00:20:09.23
00:20:09.23
22
(31)
35+
22
00:08:05.56
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
20:09 min/km
69
74
Brett MCCRUM
Brett MCCRUM #74
Male 35+
00:20:18.18
00:20:18.18
23
(32)
35+
23
00:08:14.51
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
20:18 min/km
70
61
Con KRAMER
Con KRAMER #61
Male 35+
00:20:21.66
00:20:21.66
24
(33)
35+
24
00:08:17.99
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
20:21 min/km
71
75
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #75
Female 35+
00:20:22.00
00:20:22.00
15
(38)
35+
15
00:05:42.89
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
20:22 min/km
72
22
Tim DE GRUSSA
Tim DE GRUSSA #22
Male Under 35
00:20:23.91
00:20:23.91
10
(34)
Under 35
10
00:08:36.12
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
20:23 min/km
73
72
Zoe MCBRIDE
Zoe MCBRIDE #72
Female 35+
00:20:29.63
00:20:29.63
16
(39)
35+
16
00:05:50.53
Female
39
Singapore
SNG
20:29 min/km
74
82
Jemmy ONG
Jemmy ONG #82
Male 35+
00:21:01.83
00:21:01.83
25
(35)
35+
25
00:08:58.16
Male
35
Singapore
SNG
21:01 min/km
75
170
Johar Pribawana
Johar Pribawana #170
Male 35+
00:21:06.00
00:21:06.00
26
(36)
35+
26
00:09:02.33
Male
36
21:06 min/km
76
148
Simon Turner
Simon Turner #148
Male 35+
00:21:08.81
00:21:08.81
27
(37)
35+
27
00:09:05.14
Male
37
21:08 min/km
77
41
Emma GOODALL
Emma GOODALL #41
Female Under 35
00:21:12.44
00:21:12.44
24
(40)
Under 35
24
00:07:55.44
Female
40
South Australia
AUS
21:12 min/km
78
47
Kerri HOLMES
Kerri HOLMES #47
Female 35+
00:21:12.67
00:21:12.67
17
(41)
35+
17
00:06:33.57
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
21:12 min/km
79
165
Francois Gutgan
Francois Gutgan #165
Male 35+
00:21:23.08
00:21:23.08
28
(38)
35+
28
00:09:19.41
Male
38
21:23 min/km
80
164
Sarah Mason
Sarah Mason #164
Female Under 35
00:21:29.19
00:21:29.19
25
(42)
Under 35
25
00:08:12.19
Female
42
21:29 min/km
81
169
Rivas Johns
Rivas Johns #169
Male 35+
00:21:30.00
00:21:30.00
29
(39)
35+
29
00:09:26.33
Male
39
21:30 min/km
82
120
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #120
Male 35+
00:21:33.11
00:21:33.11
30
(40)
35+
30
00:09:29.44
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
21:33 min/km
83
110
Emmanuel VERGARA
Emmanuel VERGARA #110
Male Under 35
00:21:54.10
00:21:54.10
11
(41)
Under 35
11
00:10:06.31
Male
41
New South Wales
AUS
21:54 min/km
84
32
Fran ENDERSBY
Fran ENDERSBY #32
Female Under 35
00:22:12.65
00:22:12.65
26
(43)
Under 35
26
00:08:55.65
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
22:12 min/km
85
93
Sigifredo ROSALES
Sigifredo ROSALES #93
Male 35+
00:22:12.86
00:22:12.86
31
(42)
35+
31
00:10:09.19
Male
42
IDN
22:12 min/km
86
8
Attila AKSEHIRLI
Attila AKSEHIRLI #8
Male 35+
00:22:25.10
00:22:25.10
32
(43)
35+
32
00:10:21.43
Male
43
IDN
22:25 min/km
87
99
Madeleine SELETTO
Madeleine SELETTO #99
Female 35+
00:22:29.97
00:22:29.97
18
(44)
35+
18
00:07:50.87
Female
44
Singapore
SNG
22:29 min/km
88
67
Wee How LIM
Wee How LIM #67
Male 35+
00:22:51.20
00:22:51.20
33
(44)
35+
33
00:10:47.53
Male
44
Singapore
SNG
22:51 min/km
89
144
Natasha Spon-Smith
Natasha Spon-Smith #144
Female 35+
00:23:23.43
00:23:23.43
19
(45)
35+
19
00:08:44.33
Female
45
23:23 min/km
90
21
Justine DAWSON
Justine DAWSON #21
Female 35+
00:23:34.60
00:23:34.60
20
(46)
35+
20
00:08:55.50
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
23:34 min/km
91
50
Chris HUCULAK
Chris HUCULAK #50
Male 35+
00:23:41.57
00:23:41.57
34
(45)
35+
34
00:11:37.90
Male
45
IDN
23:41 min/km
92
107
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #107
Female 35+
00:23:47.76
00:23:47.76
21
(47)
35+
21
00:09:08.66
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
23:47 min/km
93
115
Debbie WENDT
Debbie WENDT #115
Female 35+
00:24:04.43
00:24:04.43
22
(48)
35+
22
00:09:25.33
Female
48
Queensland
AUS
24:04 min/km
94
105
Gerard TAN
Gerard TAN #105
Male 35+
00:25:44.37
00:25:44.37
35
(46)
35+
35
00:13:40.70
Male
46
Singapore
SNG
25:44 min/km
95
69
Pei Lin LOW
Pei Lin LOW #69
Female 35+
00:25:45.77
00:25:45.77
23
(49)
35+
23
00:11:06.67
Female
49
Singapore
SNG
25:45 min/km
96
106
Wai Meng TAN
Wai Meng TAN #106
Male 35+
00:28:37.18
00:28:37.18
36
(47)
35+
36
00:16:33.51
Male
47
Singapore
SNG
28:37 min/km
94
Adeline RYAN
Adeline RYAN #94
Female Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Female
Western Australia
AUS
113
Christian WANANDI
Christian WANANDI #113
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
IDN
108
Toni THORNTON
Toni THORNTON #108
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
Queensland
AUS
111
Charles VU
Charles VU #111
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Singapore
SNG
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)