SunSmart Busselton Festival Events
6 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
1
73
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #73
Male Under 35
00:11:47.79
00:11:47.79
1
(1)
Under 35
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:47 min/km
2
53
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #53
Male Under 35
00:11:51.66
00:11:51.66
2
(2)
Under 35
2
00:00:03.87
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:51 min/km
3
147
Lex Robertson
Lex Robertson #147
Male 35+
00:12:03.67
00:12:03.67
1
(3)
35+
1
Male
3
12:03 min/km
4
91
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #91
Male Under 35
00:12:20.92
00:12:20.92
3
(4)
Under 35
3
00:00:33.13
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
12:20 min/km
5
31
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #31
Female Under 35
00:13:17.00
00:13:17.00
1
(1)
Under 35
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:16 min/km
6
116
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #116
Female Under 35
00:13:26.25
00:13:26.25
2
(2)
Under 35
2
00:00:09.25
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:26 min/km
7
71
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #71
Male Under 35
00:13:29.09
00:13:29.09
4
(5)
Under 35
4
00:01:41.30
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
13:29 min/km
8
27
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #27
Female Under 35
00:13:29.30
00:13:29.30
3
(3)
Under 35
3
00:00:12.30
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
13:29 min/km
9
14
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #14
Female Under 35
00:13:32.67
00:13:32.67
4
(4)
Under 35
4
00:00:15.67
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
13:32 min/km
10
63
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #63
Female Under 35
00:13:55.85
00:13:55.85
5
(5)
Under 35
5
00:00:38.85
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
13:55 min/km
11
48
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #48
Female Under 35
00:13:55.86
00:13:55.86
6
(6)
Under 35
6
00:00:38.86
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
13:55 min/km
12
161
Anthea Stacey
Anthea Stacey #161
Female Under 35
00:13:59.32
00:13:59.32
7
(7)
Under 35
7
00:00:42.32
Female
7
13:59 min/km
13
151
Jaime PERRY
Jaime PERRY #151
Male 35+
00:14:12.00
00:14:12.00
2
(6)
35+
2
00:02:08.33
Male
6
14:11 min/km
14
109
Martin THORSEN
Martin THORSEN #109
Male 35+
00:14:15.58
00:14:15.58
3
(7)
35+
3
00:02:11.91
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
14:15 min/km
15
17
Brad CAMPBELL
Brad CAMPBELL #17
Male Under 35
00:14:18.88
00:14:18.88
5
(8)
Under 35
5
00:02:31.08
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
14:18 min/km
16
52
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #52
Male 35+
00:14:22.68
00:14:22.68
4
(9)
35+
4
00:02:19.01
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
14:22 min/km
17
59
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #59
Female Under 35
00:14:24.59
00:14:24.59
8
(8)
Under 35
8
00:01:07.59
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
14:24 min/km
18
24
Annemarie DEMBO
Annemarie DEMBO #24
Female 35+
00:14:39.10
00:14:39.10
1
(9)
35+
1
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
14:39 min/km
19
83
Jonathan PIGGIN
Jonathan PIGGIN #83
Male 35+
00:14:40.96
00:14:40.96
5
(10)
35+
5
00:02:37.29
Male
10
ISL
14:40 min/km
20
45
Justin HARRIS
Justin HARRIS #45
Male 35+
00:14:49.26
00:14:49.26
6
(11)
35+
6
00:02:45.59
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
14:49 min/km
21
152
Nicole Annson
Nicole Annson #152
Female 35+
00:15:00.25
00:15:00.25
2
(10)
35+
2
00:00:21.15
Female
10
15:00 min/km
22
65
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #65
Female Under 35
00:15:12.09
00:15:12.09
9
(11)
Under 35
9
00:01:55.09
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
15:12 min/km
23
55
Shaun JESSOP
Shaun JESSOP #55
Male 35+
00:15:16.95
00:15:16.95
7
(12)
35+
7
00:03:13.28
Male
12
Victoria
AUS
15:16 min/km
24
96
Alan SCOTT
Alan SCOTT #96
Male 35+
00:15:23.17
00:15:23.17
8
(13)
35+
8
00:03:19.50
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
15:23 min/km
25
117
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #117
Female 35+
00:15:29.42
00:15:29.42
3
(12)
35+
3
00:00:50.31
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
15:29 min/km
26
158
Alejastro Roca
Alejastro Roca #158
Male 35+
00:15:30.43
00:15:30.43
9
(14)
35+
9
00:03:26.76
Male
14
15:30 min/km
27
81
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #81
Female 35+
00:15:31.43
00:15:31.43
4
(13)
35+
4
00:00:52.32
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
15:31 min/km
28
49
Brooke HOLWILL
Brooke HOLWILL #49
Female Under 35
00:15:31.88
00:15:31.88
10
(14)
Under 35
10
00:02:14.88
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
15:31 min/km
29
37
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #37
Female Under 35
00:15:36.58
00:15:36.58
11
(15)
Under 35
11
00:02:19.58
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
15:36 min/km
30
97
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #97
Female Under 35
00:15:47.00
00:15:47.00
12
(16)
Under 35
12
00:02:30.00
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
15:47 min/km
31
13
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #13
Male 35+
00:15:49.00
00:15:49.00
10
(15)
35+
10
00:03:45.33
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
15:49 min/km
32
26
Lawrence DEMBO
Lawrence DEMBO #26
Male 35+
00:15:56.67
00:15:56.67
11
(16)
35+
11
00:03:53.00
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
15:56 min/km
33
103
Aimee STEWART
Aimee STEWART #103
Female Under 35
00:15:57.56
00:15:57.56
13
(17)
Under 35
13
00:02:40.56
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
15:57 min/km
34
11
Cecilia BENEDICT
Cecilia BENEDICT #11
Female 35+
00:16:03.00
00:16:03.00
5
(18)
35+
5
00:01:23.89
Female
18
Victoria
AUS
16:03 min/km
35
90
Tia ROBERTS
Tia ROBERTS #90
Female 35+
00:16:08.39
00:16:08.39
6
(19)
35+
6
00:01:29.29
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
16:08 min/km
36
118
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #118
Female 35+
00:16:10.42
00:16:10.42
7
(20)
35+
7
00:01:31.32
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
16:10 min/km
37
112
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #112
Female 35+
00:16:11.17
00:16:11.17
8
(21)
35+
8
00:01:32.07
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
16:11 min/km
38
114
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #114
Female 35+
00:16:19.83
00:16:19.83
9
(22)
35+
9
00:01:40.73
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
39
79
Frank NORTON
Frank NORTON #79
Male 35+
00:16:26.13
00:16:26.13
12
(17)
35+
12
00:04:22.46
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
16:26 min/km
40
88
Tahneal REID
Tahneal REID #88
Female Under 35
00:16:30.42
00:16:30.42
14
(23)
Under 35
14
00:03:13.42
Female
23
Queensland
AUS
16:30 min/km
41
58
Abbie KOZLOWSKA
Abbie KOZLOWSKA #58
Female Under 35
00:16:51.83
00:16:51.83
15
(24)
Under 35
15
00:03:34.83
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
16:51 min/km
42
162
Andy Laeuguer
Andy Laeuguer #162
Male 35+
00:16:52.17
00:16:52.17
13
(18)
35+
13
00:04:48.50
Male
18
16:52 min/km
43
77
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #77
Female Under 35
00:16:53.41
00:16:53.41
16
(25)
Under 35
16
00:03:36.41
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
16:53 min/km
44
104
Tania STONE
Tania STONE #104
Female 35+
00:16:58.92
00:16:58.92
10
(26)
35+
10
00:02:19.82
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
16:58 min/km
45
98
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #98
Female 35+
00:17:01.59
00:17:01.59
11
(27)
35+
11
00:02:22.48
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
17:01 min/km
46
15
Carol BRUCE
Carol BRUCE #15
Female 35+
00:17:16.88
00:17:16.88
12
(28)
35+
12
00:02:37.78
Female
28
New South Wales
AUS
17:16 min/km
47
76
Rebecca MILLWARD
Rebecca MILLWARD #76
Female Under 35
00:17:40.05
00:17:40.05
17
(29)
Under 35
17
00:04:23.05
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
17:40 min/km
48
146
Kim Broad
Kim Broad #146
Male 35+
00:17:44.33
00:17:44.33
14
(19)
35+
14
00:05:40.66
Male
19
17:44 min/km
49
33
Nino FABRIS
Nino FABRIS #33
Male 35+
00:17:44.44
00:17:44.44
15
(20)
35+
15
00:05:40.77
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
17:44 min/km
50
60
Richard KOZLOWSKI
Richard KOZLOWSKI #60
Male 35+
00:17:44.54
00:17:44.54
16
(21)
35+
16
00:05:40.87
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
17:44 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)