Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (384 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
34
35
444
Diego HERNANDEZ
Diego HERNANDEZ #444
Male 40-49
00:55:07.42
00:55:07.42
(00:54:55.36)
5
(30)
00:54:55.36
40-49
5
5
00:05:31.65
Male
30
31
4:34 min/km
00:17:21.64
4:20 min/km
33
4
29
00:37:33.71
4:41 min/km
34
5
30
36
34
381
Steven RICE
Steven RICE #381
Male 50-59
00:55:29.27
00:55:29.27
(00:54:44.53)
2
(32)
00:54:44.53
50-59
2
1
00:00:22.22
Male
32
30
4:33 min/km
00:17:17.60
4:19 min/km
40
2
36
00:37:26.92
4:40 min/km
33
1
29
31
32
471
Kaitlin ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlin ILLINGWORTH #471
Female 20-29
00:54:43.63
00:54:43.63
(00:54:38.54)
2
(4)
00:54:38.54
20-29
2
2
00:07:44.19
Female
4
4
4:33 min/km
00:17:28.42
4:22 min/km
32
2
4
00:37:10.12
4:38 min/km
32
2
4
35
30
365
Nicholas MATTIACCIO
Nicholas MATTIACCIO #365
Male 20-29
00:55:08.09
00:55:08.09
(00:54:03.81)
9
(31)
00:54:03.81
20-29
9
9
00:17:58.64
Male
31
27
4:30 min/km
00:17:00.32
4:15 min/km
41
11
37
00:37:03.48
4:37 min/km
31
9
28
32
31
105
Denis PRICE
Denis PRICE #105
Male 40-49
00:54:53.18
00:54:53.18
(00:54:31.65)
4
(28)
00:54:31.65
40-49
4
4
00:05:17.40
Male
28
28
Team Price
1
4:32 min/km
00:17:32.41
4:23 min/km
36
5
32
00:36:59.24
4:37 min/km
30
4
27
27
28
417
Bryant WARE
Bryant WARE #417
Male 30-39
00:53:54.92
00:53:54.92
(00:53:47.35)
11
(24)
00:53:47.35
30-39
11
11
00:11:31.32
Male
24
25
4:28 min/km
00:17:00.03
4:15 min/km
30
12
27
00:36:47.32
4:35 min/km
29
12
26
26
26
215
Ben HODDER
Ben HODDER #215
Male 16-19
00:52:23.69
00:52:23.69
(00:52:15.93)
2
(23)
00:52:15.93
16-19
2
2
00:03:47.24
Male
23
23
Team GMAS
2
4:21 min/km
00:15:39.16
3:54 min/km
22
2
19
00:36:36.76
4:34 min/km
28
2
25
28
27
340
Corey SMITH
Corey SMITH #340
Male 20-29
00:54:02.43
00:54:02.43
(00:53:39.47)
8
(25)
00:53:39.47
20-29
8
8
00:16:52.99
Male
25
24
4:28 min/km
00:17:35.55
4:23 min/km
39
10
35
00:36:03.92
4:30 min/km
27
8
24
24
24
189
Shane BILSTON
Shane BILSTON #189
Male 30-39
00:51:32.67
00:51:32.67
(00:51:29.63)
10
(21)
00:51:29.63
30-39
10
10
00:09:09.07
Male
21
21
4:17 min/km
00:15:39.82
3:54 min/km
21
8
18
00:35:49.81
4:28 min/km
26
11
23
20
21
35
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #35
Male Under 16
00:50:52.45
00:50:52.45
(00:50:51.25)
1
(17)
00:50:51.25
Under 16
1
1
Male
17
18
4:14 min/km
00:15:02.39
3:45 min/km
16
1
13
00:35:48.86
4:28 min/km
25
1
22
25
25
443
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #443
Male 40-49
00:51:52.64
00:51:52.64
(00:51:35.66)
3
(22)
00:51:35.66
40-49
3
3
00:02:16.86
Male
22
22
St Mary MacKillop
1
4:17 min/km
00:16:39.28
4:09 min/km
28
3
25
00:34:56.38
4:22 min/km
24
3
21
19
19
301
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #301
Male 30-39
00:50:24.90
00:50:24.90
(00:50:19.38)
7
(16)
00:50:19.38
30-39
7
7
00:08:01.30
Male
16
16
4:11 min/km
00:15:25.55
3:51 min/km
19
7
16
00:34:53.83
4:21 min/km
23
10
20
23
23
266
Leigh RODGERS
Leigh RODGERS #266
Male 30-39
00:51:08.99
00:51:08.99
(00:51:04.51)
9
(20)
00:51:04.51
30-39
9
9
00:08:45.40
Male
20
20
4:15 min/km
00:16:15.36
4:03 min/km
23
9
20
00:34:49.15
4:21 min/km
22
9
19
17
17
193
Andrew HENSON
Andrew HENSON #193
Male 20-29
00:48:53.97
00:48:53.97
(00:48:46.43)
7
(14)
00:48:46.43
20-29
7
7
00:11:44.53
Male
14
14
ANZ - Busselton
1
4:03 min/km
00:14:29.30
3:37 min/km
14
7
11
00:34:17.13
4:17 min/km
21
7
18
21
22
414
Lachlan CUDMORE
Lachlan CUDMORE #414
Male 40-49
00:50:58.77
00:50:58.77
(00:50:53.62)
2
(18)
00:50:53.62
40-49
2
2
00:01:23.00
Male
18
19
4:14 min/km
00:16:41.44
4:10 min/km
25
2
22
00:34:12.18
4:16 min/km
20
2
17
22
20
298
Kyrone BRADLEY
Kyrone BRADLEY #298
Male 30-39
00:51:06.94
00:51:06.94
(00:50:49.75)
8
(19)
00:50:49.75
30-39
8
8
00:08:43.35
Male
19
17
4:14 min/km
00:16:38.40
4:09 min/km
27
11
24
00:34:11.34
4:16 min/km
19
8
16
18
18
367
Ian HAYWARD
Ian HAYWARD #367
Male 40-49
00:49:35.77
00:49:35.77
(00:49:28.99)
1
(15)
00:49:28.99
40-49
1
1
Male
15
15
4:07 min/km
00:15:35.06
3:53 min/km
20
1
17
00:33:53.93
4:14 min/km
18
1
15
30
33
470
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #470
Male 30-39
00:54:43.43
00:54:43.43
(00:54:38.94)
13
(27)
00:54:38.94
30-39
13
13
00:12:19.83
Male
27
29
4:33 min/km
00:20:47.56
5:11 min/km
90
21
67
00:33:51.37
4:13 min/km
17
7
14
16
16
161
Noah MOORES
Noah MOORES #161
Male 16-19
00:48:36.45
00:48:36.45
(00:48:29.91)
1
(13)
00:48:29.91
16-19
1
1
Male
13
13
4:02 min/km
00:15:06.65
3:46 min/km
18
1
15
00:33:23.26
4:10 min/km
16
1
13
13
13
403
Ariarn HUSTON
Ariarn HUSTON #403
Female 20-29
00:46:59.44
00:46:59.44
(00:46:56.90)
1
(3)
00:46:56.90
20-29
1
1
Female
3
3
Team GMAS
1
3:54 min/km
00:14:17.53
3:34 min/km
12
1
2
00:32:39.37
4:04 min/km
15
1
3
15
15
319
Ashley PHELPS
Ashley PHELPS #319
Male 30-39
00:47:39.59
00:47:39.59
(00:47:35.56)
6
(12)
00:47:35.56
30-39
6
6
00:05:16.00
Male
12
12
3:57 min/km
00:15:01.31
3:45 min/km
17
6
14
00:32:34.25
4:04 min/km
14
6
12
14
14
120
Jye WALSH
Jye WALSH #120
Male 30-39
00:47:01.23
00:47:01.23
(00:46:58.38)
5
(11)
00:46:58.38
30-39
5
5
00:04:37.64
Male
11
11
3:54 min/km
00:14:43.74
3:40 min/km
15
5
12
00:32:14.63
4:01 min/km
13
5
11
12
12
159
Clarissa HERBST
Clarissa HERBST #159
Female 16-19
00:45:42.96
00:45:42.96
(00:45:41.12)
1
(2)
00:45:41.12
16-19
1
1
Female
2
2
3:48 min/km
00:14:18.65
3:34 min/km
13
1
3
00:31:22.47
3:55 min/km
12
1
2
10
10
433
Jayson GERDE
Jayson GERDE #433
Male 30-39
00:45:04.00
00:45:04.00
(00:45:01.56)
4
(9)
00:45:01.56
30-39
4
4
00:02:40.40
Male
9
9
3:45 min/km
00:13:47.29
3:26 min/km
8
3
7
00:31:14.27
3:54 min/km
11
4
10
11
11
458
Matt BAKER
Matt BAKER #458
Male 20-29
00:45:08.25
00:45:08.25
(00:45:05.60)
6
(10)
00:45:05.60
20-29
6
6
00:07:58.81
Male
10
10
3:45 min/km
00:14:09.66
3:32 min/km
11
6
10
00:30:55.94
3:51 min/km
10
6
9
9
9
453
Sam COLVIN
Sam COLVIN #453
Male 20-29
00:44:32.75
00:44:32.75
(00:44:30.15)
5
(8)
00:44:30.15
20-29
5
5
00:07:23.31
Male
8
8
3:42 min/km
00:14:06.85
3:31 min/km
10
5
9
00:30:23.30
3:47 min/km
9
5
8
7
7
3
Rochelle RODGERS
Rochelle RODGERS #3
Female 30-39
00:43:04.76
00:43:04.76
(00:43:02.72)
1
(1)
00:43:02.72
30-39
1
1
Female
1
1
3:35 min/km
00:13:28.56
3:22 min/km
6
1
1
00:29:34.16
3:41 min/km
8
1
1
6
6
372
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #372
Male 20-29
00:42:49.49
00:42:49.49
(00:42:47.45)
4
(6)
00:42:47.45
20-29
4
4
00:05:40.04
Male
6
6
3:33 min/km
00:13:28.97
3:22 min/km
7
4
6
00:29:18.47
3:39 min/km
7
4
7
5
5
335
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #335
Male 30-39
00:42:40.71
00:42:40.71
(00:42:38.26)
2
(5)
00:42:38.26
30-39
2
2
00:00:17.11
Male
5
5
3:33 min/km
00:13:24.90
3:21 min/km
3
1
3
00:29:13.36
3:39 min/km
6
3
6
8
8
336
Gerard PATTINSON
Gerard PATTINSON #336
Male 30-39
00:43:07.01
00:43:07.01
(00:43:04.56)
3
(7)
00:43:04.56
30-39
3
3
00:00:43.42
Male
7
7
3:35 min/km
00:14:03.13
3:30 min/km
9
4
8
00:29:01.42
3:37 min/km
5
2
5
4
4
347
Matt DI MASI
Matt DI MASI #347
Male 30-39
00:42:23.59
00:42:23.59
(00:42:22.14)
1
(4)
00:42:22.14
30-39
1
1
Male
4
4
3:31 min/km
00:13:28.74
3:22 min/km
5
2
5
00:28:53.40
3:36 min/km
4
1
4
3
3
432
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #432
Male 20-29
00:41:57.51
00:41:57.51
(00:41:55.26)
3
(3)
00:41:55.26
20-29
3
3
00:04:48.06
Male
3
3
3:29 min/km
00:13:25.59
3:21 min/km
4
3
4
00:28:29.67
3:33 min/km
3
3
3
2
2
299
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #299
Male 20-29
00:38:08.74
00:38:08.74
(00:38:07.11)
2
(2)
00:38:07.11
20-29
2
2
00:00:59.30
Male
2
2
3:10 min/km
00:11:49.12
2:57 min/km
2
2
2
00:26:17.98
3:17 min/km
2
2
2
1
1
410
Nic HARMAN
Nic HARMAN #410
Male 20-29
00:37:09.44
00:37:09.44
(00:37:08.38)
1
(1)
00:37:08.38
20-29
1
1
Male
1
1
3:05 min/km
00:11:49.48
2:57 min/km
1
1
1
00:25:18.89
3:09 min/km
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (384 items)
© 2023