Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
498
310
Peggy Sue WHALLEY
Peggy Sue WHALLEY #310
Female Vintage (50+)
03:36:46.00
03:36:46.00
13
(143)
Vintage (50+)
13
Female
143
Peggy Sue Whalley
Peggy Sue Whalley
Peggy Sue Whalley
Peggy Sue Whalley
Peggy Sue Whalley
7:51 min/km
00:27:42.40
438
10
122
00:25:08.50
491
12
141
01:14:05.10
501
15
145
00:21:53.70
481
14
134
01:07:56.40
443
11
117
497
164
Gail HUMPHRIES
Gail HUMPHRIES #164
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
03:36:46.00
03:36:46.00
31
(142)
Veteran (40-49 years)
31
Female
142
Gail Humphries
Gail Humphries
Gail Humphries
Gail Humphries
Gail Humphries
7:51 min/km
00:27:48.20
443
26
125
00:25:01.90
489
29
140
01:14:05.70
502
33
146
00:21:56.60
482
25
135
01:07:53.90
442
23
116
492
445
Team Adventurous Women LozenSue
Team Adventurous Women LozenSue #445
Female Female Team
03:32:04.00
03:32:04.00
50
(138)
Female Team
50
Female
138
Susan O'Connor
Susan O'Connor
Lorraine Morris
Susan O'Connor
Lorraine Morris
7:41 min/km
00:26:17.40
389
34
102
00:25:43.30
494
52
143
01:14:18.00
503
48
147
00:17:22.10
318
30
66
01:08:23.20
451
45
123
364
637
Team Lifesports 4
Team Lifesports 4 #637
Mixed Mixed Team
03:01:11.00
03:01:11.00
82
(117)
Mixed Team
82
Mixed
117
Chloe Thomas
Nathan Davies
Joel Thomas
Nathan Davies
Justin Davies
6:33 min/km
00:21:07.70
109
19
36
00:16:35.70
107
24
45
01:14:52.50
504
99
140
00:15:14.30
163
35
60
00:53:20.80
167
43
55
487
528
Team Wavemasters Chicks
Team Wavemasters Chicks #528
Female Female Team
03:31:08.00
03:31:08.00
49
(134)
Female Team
49
Female
134
Lisa Strawbridge
Alysha Pelusey
Julie McCreghan
Alysha Pelusey
Lisa Strawbridge
7:38 min/km
00:32:58.30
512
51
151
00:21:16.40
399
44
99
01:14:52.90
505
49
148
00:20:11.50
444
46
117
01:01:49.30
348
35
75
516
81
Brian HERMON
Brian HERMON #81
Male Prime (18-39 years)
04:18:58.00
04:18:58.00
61
(221)
Prime (18-39 years)
61
Male
221
Brian Hermon
Brian Hermon
Brian Hermon
Brian Hermon
Brian Hermon
9:22 min/km
00:23:41.90
273
39
137
00:50:36.10
520
61
221
01:16:06.80
506
59
218
00:26:00.00
516
61
221
01:22:33.20
503
57
217
515
16
Kelly FORD
Kelly FORD #16
Female Prime (18-39 years)
04:08:59.00
04:08:59.00
44
(153)
Prime (18-39 years)
44
Female
153
Kelly Ford
Kelly Ford
Kelly Ford
Kelly Ford
Kelly Ford
9:01 min/km
00:33:55.90
514
44
153
00:30:24.70
518
44
155
01:16:12.00
507
43
149
00:25:57.70
515
43
153
01:22:29.20
502
40
147
495
342
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #342
Female Minor Under 15
03:34:54.00
03:34:54.00
5
(140)
Minor Under 15
5
Female
140
Adelaide Mcgillivray
Adelaide Mcgillivray
Adelaide Mcgillivray
Adelaide Mcgillivray
Adelaide Mcgillivray
7:47 min/km
00:18:31.70
18
2
2
00:19:11.70
284
3
56
01:16:37.10
508
6
150
00:22:26.70
490
6
140
01:18:07.60
491
5
141
500
35
Kelli O'NEILL
Kelli O'NEILL #35
Female Prime (18-39 years)
03:41:14.00
03:41:14.00
41
(145)
Prime (18-39 years)
41
Female
145
Kelli O'Neill
Kelli O'Neill
Kelli O'Neill
Kelli O'Neill
Kelli O'Neill
8:00 min/km
00:27:16.20
422
39
116
00:26:52.90
506
40
148
01:18:00.80
509
44
151
00:25:40.30
513
41
151
01:03:24.20
374
23
85
510
439
Team The GF's
Team The GF's #439
Female Female Team
03:54:50.00
03:54:50.00
52
(150)
Female Team
52
Female
150
Grace Anning
Kalinda Blencowe
Kalinda Blencowe
Kalinda Blencowe
Grace Anning
8:30 min/km
00:28:49.70
466
43
132
00:31:02.20
519
54
156
01:18:27.40
510
50
152
00:30:25.70
520
54
156
01:06:05.30
415
41
102
423
586
Team Woody wood peckers
Team Woody wood peckers #586
Female Female Team
03:11:44.00
03:11:44.00
41
(103)
Female Team
41
Female
103
Annwen Candy
Rebecca Walley
Rebecca Walley
Jessica Dowie
6:56 min/km
00:18:51.50
26
1
5
00:18:43.10
244
22
44
01:18:54.10
511
51
153
00:17:58.30
360
36
81
00:57:17.60
261
14
46
470
579
Team Go Girls
Team Go Girls #579
Female Female Team
03:22:02.00
03:22:02.00
45
(124)
Female Team
45
Female
124
Liz Frost
Ella Frost
Darcy Wallace
Ella Frost
Suzanne Wallace
7:19 min/km
00:23:32.30
264
21
60
00:18:23.00
222
18
37
01:19:47.90
512
52
154
00:16:44.00
279
22
54
01:03:35.60
379
38
88
458
507
Team Mum's team
Team Mum's team #507
Mixed Mixed Team
03:18:44.00
03:18:44.00
93
(132)
Mixed Team
93
Mixed
132
Nicole M Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Samuel Jahn
Nicole M Jahn
7:12 min/km
00:21:35.30
126
23
41
00:21:24.30
404
87
124
01:20:06.40
513
100
141
00:28:32.90
518
102
143
00:47:05.20
60
14
15
517
451
Team Lifesports 1
Team Lifesports 1 #451
Female Female Team
04:44:43.00
04:44:43.00
54
(154)
Female Team
54
Female
154
Jaime Thomas
Trish Davies
Jaime Thomas
Trish Davies
Jaime Thomas
10:18 min/km
00:25:58.30
377
32
95
00:15:58.30
66
3
4
01:21:58.40
514
53
155
00:14:18.90
90
3
6
02:26:29.11
517
54
154
478
545
Team Zim Zam Pom
Team Zim Zam Pom #545
Mixed Mixed Team
03:25:39.00
03:25:39.00
100
(139)
Mixed Team
100
Mixed
139
Bec Paul
Caryn Paul
Bec Paul
Caryn Paul
Greg Paul
7:27 min/km
00:27:53.50
446
83
121
00:23:57.90
469
94
134
01:23:08.00
515
101
142
00:22:29.60
491
97
137
00:48:10.30
81
19
23
451
69
Matthew DAVEY
Matthew DAVEY #69
Male Prime (18-39 years)
03:17:30.00
03:17:30.00
53
(207)
Prime (18-39 years)
53
Male
207
Matthew Davey
Matthew Davey
Matthew Davey
Matthew Davey
Matthew Davey
7:09 min/km
00:23:30.60
261
36
129
00:17:36.50
174
20
84
01:23:30.90
516
60
219
00:16:12.70
239
33
117
00:56:39.40
247
31
129
488
453
Team Woah Woah Go!
Team Woah Woah Go! #453
Male Male Team
03:31:40.00
03:31:40.00
51
(215)
Male Team
51
Male
215
Andrew Hawkins
David Bergl
Andrew Hawkins
David Bergl
David Bergl
7:40 min/km
00:27:04.50
416
43
191
00:18:02.60
200
40
98
01:27:15.60
517
51
220
00:17:23.90
322
46
154
01:01:54.00
351
47
162
511
584
Team Team Mole
Team Team Mole #584
Female Female Team
03:55:42.00
03:55:42.00
53
(151)
Female Team
53
Female
151
Kerry Bell
Bree McKay
Rachel McDonald
Bree McKay
Jacqui Robertson
8:32 min/km
00:27:31.60
430
38
120
00:22:09.00
426
46
113
01:30:31.70
518
54
156
00:20:04.20
439
45
114
01:15:26.00
482
50
137
468
559
Team Karibaeans
Team Karibaeans #559
Mixed Mixed Team
03:20:14.00
03:20:14.00
97
(136)
Mixed Team
97
Mixed
136
BrendanMini Parramore
Callum Parramore
Nickie Parramore
Callum Parramore
BrendanMini Parramore
7:15 min/km
00:21:04.60
107
17
34
00:20:13.10
337
74
109
01:34:15.30
519
102
143
00:17:44.50
343
69
105
00:46:56.90
57
12
13
509
120
Jason ROCCA
Jason ROCCA #120
Male Prime (18-39 years)
03:54:04.00
03:54:04.00
59
(218)
Prime (18-39 years)
59
Male
218
Jason Rocca
Jason Rocca
Jason Rocca
Jason Rocca
Jason Rocca
8:28 min/km
00:26:45.00
406
52
187
00:21:41.00
415
52
185
01:51:09.50
520
61
221
00:16:37.80
268
40
135
00:57:50.70
273
33
138
104
Jason MANLEY
Jason MANLEY #104
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Jason Manley
Jason Manley
Jason Manley
Jason Manley
Jason Manley
min/km
71
Josh DOCKER
Josh DOCKER #71
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Josh Docker
Josh Docker
Josh Docker
Josh Docker
Josh Docker
min/km
135
Dylan THORNE
Dylan THORNE #135
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Dylan Thorne
Dylan Thorne
Dylan Thorne
Dylan Thorne
Dylan Thorne
min/km
116
Ivan PRINGLE
Ivan PRINGLE #116
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Ivan Pringle
Ivan Pringle
Ivan Pringle
Ivan Pringle
Ivan Pringle
min/km
142
Nick WHEELER
Nick WHEELER #142
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Nick Wheeler
Nick Wheeler
Nick Wheeler
Nick Wheeler
Nick Wheeler
min/km
127
Nick STEENS
Nick STEENS #127
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Nick Steens
Nick Steens
Nick Steens
Nick Steens
Nick Steens
min/km
96
Mariusz KOVLER
Mariusz KOVLER #96
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Mariusz Kovler
Mariusz Kovler
Mariusz Kovler
Mariusz Kovler
Mariusz Kovler
min/km
00:22:39.20
00:18:29.30
00:45:36.60
00:17:50.10
01:22:10.70
78
Luke HEGNEY
Luke HEGNEY #78
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Luke Hegney
Luke Hegney
Luke Hegney
Luke Hegney
Luke Hegney
min/km
88
Michael JANUSZEWSKI
Michael JANUSZEWSKI #88
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Michael Januszewski
Michael Januszewski
Michael Januszewski
Michael Januszewski
Michael Januszewski
min/km
100
Matt LUCRE
Matt LUCRE #100
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Matt Lucre
Matt Lucre
Matt Lucre
Matt Lucre
Matt Lucre
min/km
89
Mark JARVIS
Mark JARVIS #89
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Mark Jarvis
Mark Jarvis
Mark Jarvis
Mark Jarvis
Mark Jarvis
min/km
12
Anna DILLON
Anna DILLON #12
Female Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Anna Dillon
Anna Dillon
Anna Dillon
Anna Dillon
Anna Dillon
min/km
993
Jessica LEGENDER
Jessica LEGENDER #993
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Jessica Legender
Jessica Legender
Jessica Legender
Jessica Legender
Jessica Legender
min/km
65
William CHIN
William CHIN #65
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
William Chin
William Chin
William Chin
William Chin
William Chin
min/km
67
Richard CLUCAS
Richard CLUCAS #67
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Richard Clucas
Richard Clucas
Richard Clucas
Richard Clucas
Richard Clucas
min/km
123
Simon SHACKLETON
Simon SHACKLETON #123
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Simon Shackleton
Simon Shackleton
Simon Shackleton
Simon Shackleton
Simon Shackleton
min/km
93
Simon JOHNSTON
Simon JOHNSTON #93
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Simon Johnston
Simon Johnston
Simon Johnston
Simon Johnston
Simon Johnston
min/km
86
Simon INNES
Simon INNES #86
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Simon Innes
Simon Innes
Simon Innes
Simon Innes
Simon Innes
min/km
00:24:00.80
00:20:11.60
68
Cameron COX
Cameron COX #68
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Cameron Cox
Cameron Cox
Cameron Cox
Cameron Cox
Cameron Cox
min/km
83
Ben HOST
Ben HOST #83
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Ben Host
Ben Host
Ben Host
Ben Host
Ben Host
min/km
82
Ben HOHNEN
Ben HOHNEN #82
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Ben Hohnen
Ben Hohnen
Ben Hohnen
Ben Hohnen
Ben Hohnen
min/km
136
Angus TURNER
Angus TURNER #136
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Angus Turner
Angus Turner
Angus Turner
Angus Turner
Angus Turner
min/km
61
Chris BONDINI
Chris BONDINI #61
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Chris Bondini
Chris Bondini
Chris Bondini
Chris Bondini
Chris Bondini
min/km
156
Odette ECCLES
Odette ECCLES #156
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Female
Odette Eccles
Odette Eccles
Odette Eccles
Odette Eccles
Odette Eccles
min/km
125
Alex SMITH
Alex SMITH #125
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Alex Smith
Alex Smith
Alex Smith
Alex Smith
Alex Smith
min/km
167
Stephanie KEOGH
Stephanie KEOGH #167
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Female
Stephanie Keogh
Stephanie Keogh
Stephanie Keogh
Stephanie Keogh
Stephanie Keogh
min/km
62
Adam BYATT
Adam BYATT #62
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Adam Byatt
Adam Byatt
Adam Byatt
Adam Byatt
Adam Byatt
min/km
128
Aaron STEVENS
Aaron STEVENS #128
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Aaron Stevens
Aaron Stevens
Aaron Stevens
Aaron Stevens
Aaron Stevens
min/km
373
Yvette WILLIAMSON
Yvette WILLIAMSON #373
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Female
Yvette Williamson
Yvette Williamson
Yvette Williamson
Yvette Williamson
Yvette Williamson
min/km
161
Gillian HOUSTON
Gillian HOUSTON #161
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Female
Gillian Houston
Gillian Houston
Gillian Houston
Gillian Houston
Gillian Houston
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (643 items)