MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters 2018
26 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
77
250
Shona DE BROWNER
Shona DE BROWNER #250
Female 30-34
00:45:18
00:45:18
6
(39)
30-34
6
00:08:58
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
22:39 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
1
257
Mike Brown
Mike Brown #257
Male 35-39
00:28:11
00:28:11
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
14:05 min/km
2
42
Jeremy AWFORD
Jeremy AWFORD #42
Male Under 18
00:28:33
00:28:33
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:16 min/km
3
100
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #100
Female 55-59
00:29:24
00:29:24
1
(1)
55-59
1
Female
1
Rockingham Masters
Western Australia
AUS
14:42 min/km
4
126
Ryan STEENKAMP
Ryan STEENKAMP #126
Male 25-29
00:29:24
00:29:24
1
(3)
25-29
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:42 min/km
5
128
Natalie TAYLOR
Natalie TAYLOR #128
Female 35-39
00:29:47
00:29:47
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
14:53 min/km
6
75
Alix ETHERINGTON
Alix ETHERINGTON #75
Female 25-29
00:32:08
00:32:08
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:04 min/km
7
113
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #113
Female 60-64
00:32:28
00:32:28
1
(4)
60-64
1
Female
4
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
16:14 min/km
8
96
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #96
Female 35-39
00:32:29
00:32:29
2
(5)
35-39
2
00:02:42
Female
5
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
16:14 min/km
9
68
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #68
Male 30-34
00:33:17
00:33:17
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
16:38 min/km
10
40
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #40
Male 30-34
00:33:40
00:33:40
2
(5)
30-34
2
00:00:23
Male
5
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
16:50 min/km
11
136
Chloe WATSON
Chloe WATSON #136
Female Under 18
00:33:46
00:33:46
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:53 min/km
12
89
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #89
Male 45-49
00:34:49
00:34:49
1
(6)
45-49
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
17:24 min/km
13
53
John CAHILL
John CAHILL #53
Male 50-54
00:34:54
00:34:54
1
(7)
50-54
1
Male
7
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:27 min/km
14
255
Glen Boddy
Glen Boddy #255
Male 45-49
00:35:21
00:35:21
2
(8)
45-49
2
00:00:31
Male
8
17:40 min/km
15
111
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #111
Female 55-59
00:35:23
00:35:23
2
(7)
55-59
2
00:05:59
Female
7
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:41 min/km
16
95
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #95
Female 40-44
00:35:41
00:35:41
1
(8)
40-44
1
Female
8
Swan Hills Masters
Western Australia
AUS
17:50 min/km
17
251
Kiah Williams
Kiah Williams #251
Female 18-24
00:35:46
00:35:46
1
(9)
18-24
1
Female
9
17:53 min/km
18
127
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #127
Male 60-64
00:35:49
00:35:49
1
(9)
60-64
1
Male
9
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
17:54 min/km
19
119
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #119
Male 50-54
00:35:50
00:35:50
2
(10)
50-54
2
00:00:56
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
17:55 min/km
20
247
Caroline Dyer
Caroline Dyer #247
Female 40-44
00:35:51
00:35:51
2
(10)
40-44
2
00:00:09
Female
10
17:55 min/km
21
105
Brett MATTERS
Brett MATTERS #105
Male 45-49
00:35:55
00:35:55
3
(11)
45-49
3
00:01:05
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
17:57 min/km
22
254
Tia Kennedy-Smith
Tia Kennedy-Smith #254
Female Under 18
00:36:06
00:36:06
2
(11)
Under 18
2
00:02:19
Female
11
18:03 min/km
23
81
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #81
Male 55-59
00:36:10
00:36:10
1
(12)
55-59
1
Male
12
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:05 min/km
24
57
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #57
Female 50-54
00:36:10
00:36:10
1
(12)
50-54
1
Female
12
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:05 min/km
25
62
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #62
Male 65-69
00:36:17
00:36:17
1
(13)
65-69
1
Male
13
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:08 min/km
26
109
Pip NAIDOO
Pip NAIDOO #109
Female 30-34
00:36:19
00:36:19
1
(13)
30-34
1
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:09 min/km
27
106
Indi MCCLEMENTS
Indi MCCLEMENTS #106
Female Under 18
00:36:24
00:36:24
3
(14)
Under 18
3
00:02:37
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:12 min/km
28
98
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #98
Male 55-59
00:37:08
00:37:08
2
(14)
55-59
2
00:00:57
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:34 min/km
29
61
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #61
Male 65-69
00:37:12
00:37:12
2
(15)
65-69
2
00:00:54
Male
15
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:36 min/km
30
85
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #85
Female 55-59
00:37:16
00:37:16
3
(15)
55-59
3
00:07:52
Female
15
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:38 min/km
31
51
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #51
Male 60-64
00:37:23
00:37:23
2
(16)
60-64
2
00:01:34
Male
16
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
18:41 min/km
32
54
Meadhbh CAHILL
Meadhbh CAHILL #54
Female 18-24
00:37:27
00:37:27
2
(16)
18-24
2
00:01:41
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
18:43 min/km
33
139
Jeff YOUNG
Jeff YOUNG #139
Male 65-69
00:37:27
00:37:27
3
(17)
65-69
3
00:01:09
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
18:43 min/km
34
97
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #97
Female 30-34
00:37:40
00:37:40
2
(17)
30-34
2
00:01:20
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
18:50 min/km
35
64
Michael CRSKE
Michael CRSKE #64
Male 35-39
00:37:47
00:37:47
2
(18)
35-39
2
00:09:36
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:53 min/km
36
120
Suzy ROGERS
Suzy ROGERS #120
Female 30-34
00:37:48
00:37:48
3
(18)
30-34
3
00:01:28
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:54 min/km
37
246
Grant Johnston
Grant Johnston #246
Male 50-54
00:37:51
00:37:51
3
(19)
50-54
3
00:02:56
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
18:55 min/km
38
65
Solomon DAW
Solomon DAW #65
Male 35-39
00:37:55
00:37:55
3
(20)
35-39
3
00:09:44
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
18:57 min/km
39
137
Darcey WHITE
Darcey WHITE #137
Male 45-49
00:38:09
00:38:09
4
(21)
45-49
4
00:03:19
Male
21
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
19:04 min/km
40
260
Kate King
Kate King #260
Female 30-34
00:38:09
00:38:09
4
(19)
30-34
4
00:01:49
Female
19
19:04 min/km
41
110
Darren NEWTON
Darren NEWTON #110
Male 50-54
00:38:20
00:38:20
4
(22)
50-54
4
00:03:25
Male
22
Queensland
AUS
19:10 min/km
42
91
Jennifer HURLEY
Jennifer HURLEY #91
Female 45-49
00:38:55
00:38:55
1
(20)
45-49
1
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
19:27 min/km
43
249
Greg Flynn
Greg Flynn #249
Male 50-54
00:39:03
00:39:03
5
(23)
50-54
5
00:04:08
Male
23
19:31 min/km
44
116
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #116
Male 65-69
00:39:25
00:39:25
4
(24)
65-69
4
00:03:07
Male
24
Riverton Masters
Western Australia
AUS
19:42 min/km
45
88
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #88
Male 65-69
00:39:39
00:39:39
5
(25)
65-69
5
00:03:21
Male
25
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
19:49 min/km
46
112
Rilana OSTHEIM
Rilana OSTHEIM #112
Female 35-39
00:40:11
00:40:11
3
(21)
35-39
3
00:10:24
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
20:05 min/km
47
44
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #44
Male 30-34
00:40:16
00:40:16
3
(26)
30-34
3
00:06:59
Male
26
CARINE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:08 min/km
48
122
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #122
Male 60-64
00:40:40
00:40:40
3
(27)
60-64
3
00:04:51
Male
27
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
20:20 min/km
49
83
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #83
Male 75-79
00:40:41
00:40:41
1
(28)
75-79
1
Male
28
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
AUS
20:20 min/km
50
90
Rebecca HUGHES
Rebecca HUGHES #90
Female 35-39
00:40:55
00:40:55
4
(22)
35-39
4
00:11:07
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
20:27 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023