Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
2
179
Kaitlin WILLIAMS
Kaitlin WILLIAMS #179
Female 10-14
00:10:14.5
00:10:14.5
1
(1)
10-14
1
Female
1
SWAclub
Riverton
AUS
00:10:00
13:39 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
7
12
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #12
Female 10-14
00:11:32.2
00:11:32.2
2
(4)
10-14
2
00:01:17.7
Female
4
AUS
00:15:00
15:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
9
94
Holly LEAMAN
Holly LEAMAN #94
Female 10-14
00:11:37.7
00:11:37.7
3
(5)
10-14
3
00:01:23.2
Female
5
SWAclub
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
AUS
01:00:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
10
156
Liliana STJEPANOVIC
Liliana STJEPANOVIC #156
Female 10-14
00:11:37.8
00:11:37.8
4
(6)
10-14
4
00:01:23.3
Female
6
SWAclub
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
AUS
00:10:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
16
73
Hannah HUMFREY
Hannah HUMFREY #73
Female 10-14
00:12:12.2
00:12:12.2
5
(9)
10-14
5
00:01:57.7
Female
9
SWAclub
Peel Aquatic Club
AUS
00:11:31
16:16 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
22
64
Dana HARRISON
Dana HARRISON #64
Female 10-14
00:12:28.8
00:12:28.8
6
(11)
10-14
6
00:02:14.3
Female
11
SWAclub
Arena Swim Club
AUS
00:14:00
16:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
25
33
Jessica DAVIES
Jessica DAVIES #33
Female 10-14
00:12:34.9
00:12:34.9
7
(12)
10-14
7
00:02:20.4
Female
12
AUS
01:00:00
16:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
33
136
Katherine QIU
Katherine QIU #136
Female 10-14
00:13:32.8
00:13:32.8
8
(17)
10-14
8
00:03:18.3
Female
17
SWAclub
Canning Lightning
AUS
01:00:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
34
32
Emily DAVIES
Emily DAVIES #32
Female 10-14
00:13:33.6
00:13:33.6
9
(18)
10-14
9
00:03:19.1
Female
18
AUS
00:18:00
18:04 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
37
76
Emma JACKSON
Emma JACKSON #76
Female 10-14
00:13:42.1
00:13:42.1
10
(19)
10-14
10
00:03:27.6
Female
19
AUS
00:30:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
39
96
Isabella LEITCH
Isabella LEITCH #96
Female 10-14
00:13:50.2
00:13:50.2
11
(20)
10-14
11
00:03:35.7
Female
20
AUS
00:16:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
44
29
Amelie CUMMINS
Amelie CUMMINS #29
Female 10-14
00:14:01.7
00:14:01.7
12
(22)
10-14
12
00:03:47.2
Female
22
SWAclub
Kwinana
AUS
00:12:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
53
1176
Mary WALTON
Mary WALTON #1176
Female 10-14
00:14:34.7
00:14:34.7
13
(26)
10-14
13
00:04:20.2
Female
26
AUS
00:12:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
60
61
Sydnee GOULD
Sydnee GOULD #61
Female 10-14
00:14:54.2
00:14:54.2
14
(29)
10-14
14
00:04:39.7
Female
29
AUS
00:25:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
74
48
Carlie FERGUSON
Carlie FERGUSON #48
Female 10-14
00:15:20.8
00:15:20.8
15
(37)
10-14
15
00:05:06.3
Female
37
AUS
00:14:00
20:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
75
75
Paola ION
Paola ION #75
Female 10-14
00:15:21.5
00:15:21.5
16
(38)
10-14
16
00:05:07.0
Female
38
AUS
00:20:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
77
132
Lilli-Anais PRIEST
Lilli-Anais PRIEST #132
Female 10-14
00:15:25.2
00:15:25.2
17
(39)
10-14
17
00:05:10.7
Female
39
AUS
00:22:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
86
173
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #173
Female 10-14
00:15:55.8
00:15:55.8
18
(45)
10-14
18
00:05:41.3
Female
45
AUS
00:20:50
21:14 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
89
184
Tiana WILSON-PALMER
Tiana WILSON-PALMER #184
Female 10-14
00:16:00.0
00:16:00.0
19
(47)
10-14
19
00:05:45.5
Female
47
AUS
00:15:29
21:20 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
90
53
Emma GILES
Emma GILES #53
Female 10-14
00:16:02.2
00:16:02.2
20
(48)
10-14
20
00:05:47.7
Female
48
AUS
00:35:00
21:22 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
100
182
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #182
Female 10-14
00:16:25.6
00:16:25.6
21
(54)
10-14
21
00:06:11.1
Female
54
SWAclub
Helen Wilson
AUS
00:21:00
21:54 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
103
125
Lily PARKER
Lily PARKER #125
Female 10-14
00:16:40.1
00:16:40.1
22
(56)
10-14
22
00:06:25.6
Female
56
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:20:00
22:13 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
111
23
Leah CLARK
Leah CLARK #23
Female 10-14
00:17:09.5
00:17:09.5
23
(59)
10-14
23
00:06:55.0
Female
59
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:14:00
22:52 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
117
9
Ashleigh BOWDEN
Ashleigh BOWDEN #9
Female 10-14
00:17:18.0
00:17:18.0
24
(62)
10-14
24
00:07:03.5
Female
62
AUS
00:35:00
23:04 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
120
111
Meabh MURPHY
Meabh MURPHY #111
Female 10-14
00:17:24.6
00:17:24.6
25
(65)
10-14
25
00:07:10.1
Female
65
AUS
00:25:00
23:12 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
144
1140
Hailey SLATTERY
Hailey SLATTERY #1140
Female 10-14
00:18:41.5
00:18:41.5
26
(77)
10-14
26
00:08:27.0
Female
77
AUS
01:00:00
24:55 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
46
Rosie ENNIS
Rosie ENNIS #46
Female 10-14
DNS
DNS
10-14
Female
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)