Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
204
895
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #895
Female 45-54
00:25:34.0
00:25:34.0
17
(87)
45-54
17
00:06:09.4
Female
87
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:25:30
17:02 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
210
816
Allison RATCLIFFE
Allison RATCLIFFE #816
Female 45-54
00:25:42.7
00:25:42.7
18
(90)
45-54
18
00:06:18.1
Female
90
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:27:00
17:08 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
251
986
Fiona WILKINS
Fiona WILKINS #986
Female 45-54
00:26:39.4
00:26:39.4
19
(104)
45-54
19
00:07:14.8
Female
104
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
AUS
00:28:57
17:46 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
257
596
Tanya JACKSON
Tanya JACKSON #596
Female 45-54
00:26:42.9
00:26:42.9
20
(108)
45-54
20
00:07:18.3
Female
108
AUS
00:35:00
17:48 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
264
352
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #352
Female 45-54
00:26:48.4
00:26:48.4
21
(111)
45-54
21
00:07:23.8
Female
111
AUS
00:25:30
17:52 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
265
663
Judy LUCAS
Judy LUCAS #663
Female 45-54
00:26:49.0
00:26:49.0
22
(112)
45-54
22
00:07:24.4
Female
112
AUS
00:29:11
17:52 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
287
464
Pamela FLETT
Pamela FLETT #464
Female 45-54
00:27:17.5
00:27:17.5
23
(123)
45-54
23
00:07:52.9
Female
123
GBR
00:28:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
290
257
Tania BICKNELL
Tania BICKNELL #257
Female 45-54
00:27:20.4
00:27:20.4
24
(126)
45-54
24
00:07:55.8
Female
126
AUS
00:35:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
298
959
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #959
Female 45-54
00:27:31.2
00:27:31.2
25
(131)
45-54
25
00:08:06.6
Female
131
NZL
00:30:00
18:20 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
301
556
Anne HITCHEN
Anne HITCHEN #556
Female 45-54
00:27:34.9
00:27:34.9
26
(133)
45-54
26
00:08:10.3
Female
133
AUS
00:26:00
18:23 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
305
222
Tracey AXIAK
Tracey AXIAK #222
Female 45-54
00:27:38.5
00:27:38.5
27
(135)
45-54
27
00:08:13.9
Female
135
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:27:30
18:25 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
310
658
Thea LINKE
Thea LINKE #658
Female 45-54
00:27:44.1
00:27:44.1
28
(138)
45-54
28
00:08:19.5
Female
138
AUS
00:28:00
18:29 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
317
960
Kerri WATERMAN
Kerri WATERMAN #960
Female 45-54
00:27:50.8
00:27:50.8
29
(142)
45-54
29
00:08:26.2
Female
142
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
00:34:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
322
833
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #833
Female 45-54
00:27:54.9
00:27:54.9
30
(144)
45-54
30
00:08:30.3
Female
144
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:26:00
18:36 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
325
535
Melissa HAYNES
Melissa HAYNES #535
Female 45-54
00:27:57.8
00:27:57.8
31
(146)
45-54
31
00:08:33.2
Female
146
AUS
00:40:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
329
610
Kay JONES
Kay JONES #610
Female 45-54
00:27:59.1
00:27:59.1
32
(147)
45-54
32
00:08:34.5
Female
147
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:39:11
18:39 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
332
515
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #515
Female 45-54
00:28:01.3
00:28:01.3
33
(149)
45-54
33
00:08:36.7
Female
149
AUS
00:29:05
18:40 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
348
253
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #253
Female 45-54
00:28:13.1
00:28:13.1
34
(155)
45-54
34
00:08:48.5
Female
155
MSWA
Somerset Masters
AUS
00:28:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
352
561
Pamela HOAR
Pamela HOAR #561
Female 45-54
00:28:23.6
00:28:23.6
35
(159)
45-54
35
00:08:59.0
Female
159
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:33:05
18:55 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
359
941
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #941
Female 45-54
00:28:37.7
00:28:37.7
36
(163)
45-54
36
00:09:13.1
Female
163
AUS
00:28:00
19:05 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
363
267
Nicola BLYTHE
Nicola BLYTHE #267
Female 45-54
00:28:43.9
00:28:43.9
37
(165)
45-54
37
00:09:19.3
Female
165
AUS
00:50:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
365
313
Kirsten CADLE
Kirsten CADLE #313
Female 45-54
00:28:44.1
00:28:44.1
38
(166)
45-54
38
00:09:19.5
Female
166
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:45:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
373
808
Claire RAINFORD
Claire RAINFORD #808
Female 45-54
00:28:51.1
00:28:51.1
39
(168)
45-54
39
00:09:26.5
Female
168
MSWA
Somerset Masters
AUS
00:28:00
19:14 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
380
288
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #288
Female 45-54
00:28:59.3
00:28:59.3
40
(173)
45-54
40
00:09:34.7
Female
173
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:30:10
19:19 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
383
214
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #214
Female 45-54
00:29:02.7
00:29:02.7
41
(175)
45-54
41
00:09:38.1
Female
175
AUT
00:28:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
386
333
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #333
Female 45-54
00:29:03.5
00:29:03.5
42
(176)
45-54
42
00:09:38.9
Female
176
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:29:09
19:22 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
399
409
Debra MCDOUGALL
Debra MCDOUGALL #409
Female 45-54
00:29:16.3
00:29:16.3
43
(184)
45-54
43
00:09:51.7
Female
184
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:34:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
400
492
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #492
Female 45-54
00:29:17.5
00:29:17.5
44
(185)
45-54
44
00:09:52.9
Female
185
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:28:21
19:31 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
402
814
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #814
Female 45-54
00:29:18.7
00:29:18.7
45
(186)
45-54
45
00:09:54.1
Female
186
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:27:35
19:32 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
405
468
Susie FORTE
Susie FORTE #468
Female 45-54
00:29:20.3
00:29:20.3
46
(188)
45-54
46
00:09:55.7
Female
188
AUS
00:31:00
19:33 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
415
855
Donna RUSH-HARVEY
Donna RUSH-HARVEY #855
Female 45-54
00:29:25.4
00:29:25.4
47
(192)
45-54
47
00:10:00.8
Female
192
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:45:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
418
675
Melissa MARTYN
Melissa MARTYN #675
Female 45-54
00:29:28.4
00:29:28.4
48
(194)
45-54
48
00:10:03.8
Female
194
TriClub
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AUS
00:45:02
19:38 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
423
640
Carolyn LANGDON
Carolyn LANGDON #640
Female 45-54
00:29:39.1
00:29:39.1
49
(198)
45-54
49
00:10:14.5
Female
198
AUS
00:31:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
431
1242
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #1242
Female 45-54
00:29:42.8
00:29:42.8
50
(204)
45-54
50
00:10:18.2
Female
204
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:40:00
19:48 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
433
848
Lisa ROSENTHAL
Lisa ROSENTHAL #848
Female 45-54
00:29:43.9
00:29:43.9
51
(205)
45-54
51
00:10:19.3
Female
205
AUS
00:27:45
19:49 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
445
905
Doreen STUBBE
Doreen STUBBE #905
Female 45-54
00:29:56.4
00:29:56.4
52
(209)
45-54
52
00:10:31.8
Female
209
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:35:00
19:57 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
446
786
Susan POWER
Susan POWER #786
Female 45-54
00:29:58.2
00:29:58.2
53
(210)
45-54
53
00:10:33.6
Female
210
SWAclub
Tony Power
AUS
00:34:00
19:58 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
453
391
Nikki CUMMINGS
Nikki CUMMINGS #391
Female 45-54
00:30:06.0
00:30:06.0
54
(216)
45-54
54
00:10:41.4
Female
216
AUS
00:25:00
20:04 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
457
705
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #705
Female 45-54
00:30:10.1
00:30:10.1
55
(218)
45-54
55
00:10:45.5
Female
218
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:50:00
20:06 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
458
571
Lesley HOWARD
Lesley HOWARD #571
Female 45-54
00:30:11.5
00:30:11.5
56
(219)
45-54
56
00:10:46.9
Female
219
AUS
00:29:40
20:07 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
465
566
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #566
Female 45-54
00:30:21.1
00:30:21.1
57
(224)
45-54
57
00:10:56.5
Female
224
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:28:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
467
897
Jenny SPOKES
Jenny SPOKES #897
Female 45-54
00:30:24.0
00:30:24.0
58
(225)
45-54
58
00:10:59.4
Female
225
AUS
00:35:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
473
872
Trudi SHEARER
Trudi SHEARER #872
Female 45-54
00:30:29.7
00:30:29.7
59
(227)
45-54
59
00:11:05.1
Female
227
TriClub
Busselton Triathlon Club
AUS
00:33:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
505
909
Jacqueline TAN
Jacqueline TAN #909
Female 45-54
00:31:18.0
00:31:18.0
60
(244)
45-54
60
00:11:53.4
Female
244
AUS
00:30:00
20:52 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
511
337
Caroline CLARK
Caroline CLARK #337
Female 45-54
00:31:24.8
00:31:24.8
61
(248)
45-54
61
00:12:00.2
Female
248
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:32:00
20:56 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
518
314
Helen CAHILL
Helen CAHILL #314
Female 45-54
00:31:33.8
00:31:33.8
62
(251)
45-54
62
00:12:09.2
Female
251
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:43:00
21:02 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
534
281
Marion BRAUNL
Marion BRAUNL #281
Female 45-54
00:32:00.2
00:32:00.2
63
(259)
45-54
63
00:12:35.6
Female
259
SWAclub
Marion Braunl
AUS
00:33:00
21:20 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
535
328
Adele CHAPMAN
Adele CHAPMAN #328
Female 45-54
00:32:01.4
00:32:01.4
64
(260)
45-54
64
00:12:36.8
Female
260
MSWA
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:30:02
21:20 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
536
245
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #245
Female 45-54
00:32:02.8
00:32:02.8
65
(261)
45-54
65
00:12:38.2
Female
261
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:30:09
21:21 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
543
990
Robyn WILKINSON
Robyn WILKINSON #990
Female 45-54
00:32:06.6
00:32:06.6
66
(266)
45-54
66
00:12:42.0
Female
266
AUS
00:30:00
21:24 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (839 items)