Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (442 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
339
195
Belinda ALCOCK
Belinda ALCOCK #195
Female 35-44
00:28:06.5
00:28:06.5
33
(151)
35-44
33
00:10:34.4
Female
151
AUS
00:27:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
341
851
Anita ROY
Anita ROY #851
Female 35-44
00:28:06.7
00:28:06.7
34
(152)
35-44
34
00:10:34.6
Female
152
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:32:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
345
992
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #992
Female 65-74
00:28:09.7
00:28:09.7
3
(153)
65-74
3
00:03:50.5
Female
153
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:28:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
346
461
Tessa FISHER
Tessa FISHER #461
Female 35-44
00:28:11.1
00:28:11.1
35
(154)
35-44
35
00:10:39.0
Female
154
AUS
00:30:00
18:47 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
348
253
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #253
Female 45-54
00:28:13.1
00:28:13.1
34
(155)
45-54
34
00:08:48.5
Female
155
MSWA
Somerset Masters
AUS
00:28:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
349
356
Hazel COCKRAM
Hazel COCKRAM #356
Female 55-64
00:28:13.8
00:28:13.8
17
(156)
55-64
17
00:07:46.8
Female
156
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:30:01
18:49 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
350
805
Francene QUINN
Francene QUINN #805
Female 35-44
00:28:14.5
00:28:14.5
36
(157)
35-44
36
00:10:42.4
Female
157
MSWA
Riverton Masters
AUS
00:30:00
18:49 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
351
620
Anne KENWERY
Anne KENWERY #620
Female Under 15
00:28:18.0
00:28:18.0
11
(158)
Under 15
11
00:08:49.0
Female
158
AUS
00:26:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
352
561
Pamela HOAR
Pamela HOAR #561
Female 45-54
00:28:23.6
00:28:23.6
35
(159)
45-54
35
00:08:59.0
Female
159
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:33:05
18:55 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
354
338
Linda CLARK
Linda CLARK #338
Female 35-44
00:28:25.5
00:28:25.5
37
(160)
35-44
37
00:10:53.4
Female
160
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:30:00
18:57 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
355
384
Katie CRAWFORD
Katie CRAWFORD #384
Female 35-44
00:28:35.3
00:28:35.3
38
(161)
35-44
38
00:11:03.2
Female
161
MSWA
Claremont Masters
GBR
01:20:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
357
393
Adelyn CURTIN
Adelyn CURTIN #393
Female 25-34
00:28:37.0
00:28:37.0
29
(162)
25-34
29
00:08:54.8
Female
162
AUS
00:35:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
359
941
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #941
Female 45-54
00:28:37.7
00:28:37.7
36
(163)
45-54
36
00:09:13.1
Female
163
AUS
00:28:00
19:05 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
362
534
Carol HAYNES
Carol HAYNES #534
Female 65-74
00:28:43.5
00:28:43.5
4
(164)
65-74
4
00:04:24.3
Female
164
MSWA
Geraldton Masters
AUS
00:29:30
19:09 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
363
267
Nicola BLYTHE
Nicola BLYTHE #267
Female 45-54
00:28:43.9
00:28:43.9
37
(165)
45-54
37
00:09:19.3
Female
165
AUS
00:50:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
365
313
Kirsten CADLE
Kirsten CADLE #313
Female 45-54
00:28:44.1
00:28:44.1
38
(166)
45-54
38
00:09:19.5
Female
166
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:45:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
368
482
Brie GARN
Brie GARN #482
Female 15-24
00:28:47.3
00:28:47.3
26
(167)
15-24
26
00:11:16.4
Female
167
AUS
00:37:30
19:11 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
373
808
Claire RAINFORD
Claire RAINFORD #808
Female 45-54
00:28:51.1
00:28:51.1
39
(168)
45-54
39
00:09:26.5
Female
168
MSWA
Somerset Masters
AUS
00:28:00
19:14 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
374
902
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #902
Female 35-44
00:28:52.2
00:28:52.2
39
(169)
35-44
39
00:11:20.1
Female
169
AUS
01:00:00
19:14 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
377
622
Anne Marie KERR
Anne Marie KERR #622
Female 55-64
00:28:55.4
00:28:55.4
18
(170)
55-64
18
00:08:28.4
Female
170
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:27:02
19:16 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
378
774
Geraldine PHILLIPS
Geraldine PHILLIPS #774
Female 55-64
00:28:56.4
00:28:56.4
19
(171)
55-64
19
00:08:29.4
Female
171
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
00:30:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
379
310
Tiarna BUTTON
Tiarna BUTTON #310
Female 15-24
00:28:57.7
00:28:57.7
27
(172)
15-24
27
00:11:26.8
Female
172
AUS
00:35:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
380
288
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #288
Female 45-54
00:28:59.3
00:28:59.3
40
(173)
45-54
40
00:09:34.7
Female
173
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:30:10
19:19 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
381
936
Annette VAN HAZEL
Annette VAN HAZEL #936
Female 65-74
00:29:00.4
00:29:00.4
5
(174)
65-74
5
00:04:41.2
Female
174
AUS
00:30:00
19:20 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
383
214
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #214
Female 45-54
00:29:02.7
00:29:02.7
41
(175)
45-54
41
00:09:38.1
Female
175
AUT
00:28:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
386
333
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #333
Female 45-54
00:29:03.5
00:29:03.5
42
(176)
45-54
42
00:09:38.9
Female
176
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:29:09
19:22 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
387
950
Judy WALLACE
Judy WALLACE #950
Female 55-64
00:29:05.7
00:29:05.7
20
(177)
55-64
20
00:08:38.7
Female
177
AUS
00:40:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
389
694
Tracey MCMULKIN
Tracey MCMULKIN #694
Female 55-64
00:29:09.8
00:29:09.8
21
(178)
55-64
21
00:08:42.8
Female
178
AUS
00:35:05
19:26 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
391
326
Hayley CHAPLYN
Hayley CHAPLYN #326
Female 15-24
00:29:11.7
00:29:11.7
28
(179)
15-24
28
00:11:40.8
Female
179
AUS
00:30:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
392
583
Janine HUNT
Janine HUNT #583
Female 25-34
00:29:11.7
00:29:11.7
30
(180)
25-34
30
00:09:29.5
Female
180
AUS
00:32:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
395
613
Amelia JUKES
Amelia JUKES #613
Female 15-24
00:29:13.5
00:29:13.5
29
(181)
15-24
29
00:11:42.6
Female
181
AUS
00:45:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
396
754
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #754
Female 55-64
00:29:13.5
00:29:13.5
22
(182)
55-64
22
00:08:46.5
Female
182
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:28:30
19:29 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
398
451
Clare ESKANDER
Clare ESKANDER #451
Female 25-34
00:29:14.1
00:29:14.1
31
(183)
25-34
31
00:09:31.9
Female
183
AUS
00:25:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
399
409
Debra MCDOUGALL
Debra MCDOUGALL #409
Female 45-54
00:29:16.3
00:29:16.3
43
(184)
45-54
43
00:09:51.7
Female
184
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:34:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
400
492
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #492
Female 45-54
00:29:17.5
00:29:17.5
44
(185)
45-54
44
00:09:52.9
Female
185
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:28:21
19:31 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
402
814
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #814
Female 45-54
00:29:18.7
00:29:18.7
45
(186)
45-54
45
00:09:54.1
Female
186
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:27:35
19:32 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
403
327
Karis CHAPLYN
Karis CHAPLYN #327
Female 15-24
00:29:19.7
00:29:19.7
30
(187)
15-24
30
00:11:48.8
Female
187
AUS
00:23:00
19:33 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
405
468
Susie FORTE
Susie FORTE #468
Female 45-54
00:29:20.3
00:29:20.3
46
(188)
45-54
46
00:09:55.7
Female
188
AUS
00:31:00
19:33 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
407
926
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #926
Female 25-34
00:29:21.6
00:29:21.6
32
(189)
25-34
32
00:09:39.4
Female
189
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
01:00:00
19:34 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
411
354
Sonya CLYNE
Sonya CLYNE #354
Female 35-44
00:29:23.3
00:29:23.3
40
(190)
35-44
40
00:11:51.2
Female
190
AUS
00:30:00
19:35 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
413
212
Dani ANTUNOVICH
Dani ANTUNOVICH #212
Female 15-24
00:29:24.6
00:29:24.6
31
(191)
15-24
31
00:11:53.7
Female
191
AUS
00:45:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
415
855
Donna RUSH-HARVEY
Donna RUSH-HARVEY #855
Female 45-54
00:29:25.4
00:29:25.4
47
(192)
45-54
47
00:10:00.8
Female
192
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:45:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
416
736
Angie NATHAN
Angie NATHAN #736
Female 15-24
00:29:25.6
00:29:25.6
32
(193)
15-24
32
00:11:54.7
Female
193
AUS
00:40:00
19:37 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
418
675
Melissa MARTYN
Melissa MARTYN #675
Female 45-54
00:29:28.4
00:29:28.4
48
(194)
45-54
48
00:10:03.8
Female
194
TriClub
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AUS
00:45:02
19:38 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
420
637
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #637
Female 15-24
00:29:31.5
00:29:31.5
33
(195)
15-24
33
00:12:00.6
Female
195
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:30:00
19:41 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
421
756
Claire PADDISON
Claire PADDISON #756
Female 35-44
00:29:33.2
00:29:33.2
41
(196)
35-44
41
00:12:01.1
Female
196
AUS
00:36:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
422
374
Sarah CORREIA
Sarah CORREIA #374
Female 35-44
00:29:33.6
00:29:33.6
42
(197)
35-44
42
00:12:01.5
Female
197
AUS
01:00:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
423
640
Carolyn LANGDON
Carolyn LANGDON #640
Female 45-54
00:29:39.1
00:29:39.1
49
(198)
45-54
49
00:10:14.5
Female
198
AUS
00:31:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
424
703
Ann MENKENS
Ann MENKENS #703
Female Wetsuit
00:29:39.5
00:29:39.5
5
(199)
Wetsuit
5
00:11:32.6
Female
199
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:50:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
425
630
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #630
Female 25-34
00:29:39.9
00:29:39.9
33
(200)
25-34
33
00:09:57.7
Female
200
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:31:08
19:46 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (442 items)