Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
493
306
Petrina BURNETT
Petrina BURNETT #306
Female 35-44
00:30:58.5
00:30:58.5
51
(236)
35-44
51
00:13:26.4
Female
236
AUS
00:28:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
494
738
Nadine NEETHLING
Nadine NEETHLING #738
Female 35-44
00:30:58.5
00:30:58.5
52
(237)
35-44
52
00:13:26.4
Female
237
MSWA
Riverton Masters
AUS
00:40:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
512
930
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #930
Female 35-44
00:31:25.9
00:31:25.9
53
(249)
35-44
53
00:13:53.8
Female
249
SWAclub
Jillian Unsworth
AUS
00:24:00
20:57 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
528
475
Natasha FULFORD
Natasha FULFORD #475
Female 35-44
00:31:52.7
00:31:52.7
54
(255)
35-44
54
00:14:20.6
Female
255
AUS
00:29:00
21:15 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
529
918
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #918
Female 35-44
00:31:53.3
00:31:53.3
55
(256)
35-44
55
00:14:21.2
Female
256
AUS
00:31:00
21:15 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
531
1246
Rebecca WRIGHT
Rebecca WRIGHT #1246
Female 35-44
00:31:57.6
00:31:57.6
56
(257)
35-44
56
00:14:25.5
Female
257
AUS
01:05:05
21:18 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
532
538
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #538
Female 35-44
00:31:59.4
00:31:59.4
57
(258)
35-44
57
00:14:27.3
Female
258
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
AUS
00:32:42
21:19 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
561
447
Rebekah ERNST
Rebekah ERNST #447
Female 35-44
00:32:37.2
00:32:37.2
58
(275)
35-44
58
00:15:05.1
Female
275
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
AUS
00:32:00
21:44 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
599
906
Louise SUBLET
Louise SUBLET #906
Female 35-44
00:33:41.8
00:33:41.8
59
(296)
35-44
59
00:16:09.7
Female
296
AUS
01:00:00
22:27 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
620
484
Amy GATES
Amy GATES #484
Female 35-44
00:34:11.7
00:34:11.7
60
(309)
35-44
60
00:16:39.6
Female
309
AUS
00:32:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
629
716
Kristy MONTGOMERY
Kristy MONTGOMERY #716
Female 35-44
00:34:32.7
00:34:32.7
61
(312)
35-44
61
00:17:00.6
Female
312
TriClub
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
631
363
Jennifer COOK
Jennifer COOK #363
Female 35-44
00:34:41.6
00:34:41.6
62
(313)
35-44
62
00:17:09.5
Female
313
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:34:10
23:07 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
640
208
Jay ANDERSON
Jay ANDERSON #208
Female 35-44
00:35:07.4
00:35:07.4
63
(318)
35-44
63
00:17:35.3
Female
318
AUS
01:30:00
23:24 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
642
199
Tamara AL-HASHIMI
Tamara AL-HASHIMI #199
Female 35-44
00:35:14.7
00:35:14.7
64
(320)
35-44
64
00:17:42.6
Female
320
AUS
01:00:00
23:29 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
645
255
Danielle BERRY
Danielle BERRY #255
Female 35-44
00:35:21.9
00:35:21.9
65
(321)
35-44
65
00:17:49.8
Female
321
MSWA
Cockburn Masters
AUS
00:44:00
23:34 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
655
250
Bronwyn BELL
Bronwyn BELL #250
Female 35-44
00:35:46.7
00:35:46.7
66
(329)
35-44
66
00:18:14.6
Female
329
AUS
00:42:00
23:51 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
657
264
Kylie BLAKE
Kylie BLAKE #264
Female 35-44
00:35:50.9
00:35:50.9
67
(331)
35-44
67
00:18:18.8
Female
331
AUS
02:00:00
23:53 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
663
330
Julia CHAY
Julia CHAY #330
Female 35-44
00:36:15.2
00:36:15.2
68
(333)
35-44
68
00:18:43.1
Female
333
AUS
00:37:00
24:10 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
668
892
Anne Marie SOCKETT
Anne Marie SOCKETT #892
Female 35-44
00:36:29.2
00:36:29.2
69
(338)
35-44
69
00:18:57.1
Female
338
AUS
01:30:00
24:19 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
669
252
Clare BENNELL
Clare BENNELL #252
Female 35-44
00:36:40.8
00:36:40.8
70
(339)
35-44
70
00:19:08.7
Female
339
AUS
00:50:33
24:27 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
677
553
Sue HILL
Sue HILL #553
Female 35-44
00:37:13.1
00:37:13.1
71
(345)
35-44
71
00:19:41.0
Female
345
AUS
00:30:00
24:48 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
683
714
Dawn MILNE
Dawn MILNE #714
Female 35-44
00:37:29.2
00:37:29.2
72
(349)
35-44
72
00:19:57.1
Female
349
AUS
00:45:00
24:59 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
687
345
Kim CLARKE
Kim CLARKE #345
Female 35-44
00:37:38.9
00:37:38.9
73
(350)
35-44
73
00:20:06.8
Female
350
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
01:00:00
25:05 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
688
204
Wendi ALLOTT
Wendi ALLOTT #204
Female 35-44
00:37:43.8
00:37:43.8
74
(351)
35-44
74
00:20:11.7
Female
351
AUS
00:47:00
25:09 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
689
323
Sonia CASON
Sonia CASON #323
Female 35-44
00:37:49.1
00:37:49.1
75
(352)
35-44
75
00:20:17.0
Female
352
AUS
00:33:00
25:12 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
711
684
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #684
Female 35-44
00:40:30.9
00:40:30.9
76
(370)
35-44
76
00:22:58.8
Female
370
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:40:00
27:00 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
569
Tamzen HORSBURGH
Tamzen HORSBURGH #569
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:30:01
Wave 6 (1500m)
518
Cathy HABIB
Cathy HABIB #518
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
486
Caroline GAULT
Caroline GAULT #486
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:38:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
721
Narelle MORISEY
Narelle MORISEY #721
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
846
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #846
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
SWAclub
Lisette Rooney
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
196
Michelle ALDERSON
Michelle ALDERSON #196
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
254
Nicole BENNETTS
Nicole BENNETTS #254
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
935
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #935
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
00:20:30
Wave 3 (1500m)
946
Amanda WALKER
Amanda WALKER #946
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:38:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
1763
Toni YEO
Toni YEO #1763
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
AUS
00:55:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)