MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters
26 Jan 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
EstTime
Pace
121
Kyle BRADLEY
Kyle BRADLEY #121
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia
01:10:00
154
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #154
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:18:01
61
134
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #134
Female 70-74
01:48:44.7
01:48:44.7
1
(26)
70-74
1
Female
26
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
00:47:00
27:11 min/km
60
127
Greg COCKRAM
Greg COCKRAM #127
Male 60-64
01:46:39.3
01:46:39.3
5
(35)
60-64
5
Male
35
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:40:01
26:39 min/km
59
151
Kerri KOALA
Kerri KOALA #151
Female 40-44
01:38:31.9
01:38:31.9
3
(25)
40-44
3
Female
25
Western Australia
01:50:01
24:37 min/km
58
119
Kirk BAMFORD
Kirk BAMFORD #119
Male 70-74
01:38:26.2
01:38:26.2
2
(34)
70-74
2
Male
34
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:30:00
24:36 min/km
57
172
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #172
Male 45-49
01:37:05.9
01:37:05.9
8
(33)
45-49
8
Male
33
Western Australia
01:30:00
24:16 min/km
56
144
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #144
Male 70-74
01:36:46.1
01:36:46.1
1
(32)
70-74
1
Male
32
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:30:30
24:11 min/km
55
159
George MILLS
George MILLS #159
Male 60-64
01:36:32.5
01:36:32.5
4
(31)
60-64
4
Male
31
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:00:00
24:08 min/km
54
126
Clare CLAYTON
Clare CLAYTON #126
Female 35-39
01:34:36.7
01:34:36.7
1
(24)
35-39
1
Female
24
Western Australia
01:38:00
23:39 min/km
53
147
Anne Marie KERR
Anne Marie KERR #147
Female 60-64
01:34:04.7
01:34:04.7
6
(23)
60-64
6
Female
23
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:40:01
23:31 min/km
52
130
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #130
Female 60-64
01:34:03.7
01:34:03.7
5
(22)
60-64
5
Female
22
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:30:15
23:30 min/km
51
120
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #120
Female 60-64
01:33:50.1
01:33:50.1
4
(21)
60-64
4
Female
21
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:28:10
23:27 min/km
50
152
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #152
Female 18-24
01:33:03.7
01:33:03.7
1
(20)
18-24
1
Female
20
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
01:20:00
23:15 min/km
49
138
Narelle GILLMORE
Narelle GILLMORE #138
Female 50-54
01:32:00.9
01:32:00.9
4
(19)
50-54
4
Female
19
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:25:01
23:00 min/km
48
117
Deborah ARCHER
Deborah ARCHER #117
Female 45-49
01:31:59.9
01:31:59.9
2
(18)
45-49
2
Female
18
Western Australia
01:09:15
22:59 min/km
47
143
Ken ISBISTER
Ken ISBISTER #143
Male 55-59
01:31:45.1
01:31:45.1
3
(30)
55-59
3
Male
30
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
02:00:00
22:56 min/km
46
155
Alex LITAS
Alex LITAS #155
Male 65-69
01:31:05.8
01:31:05.8
3
(29)
65-69
3
Male
29
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
01:00:00
22:46 min/km
45
174
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #174
Female 50-54
01:30:52.2
01:30:52.2
3
(17)
50-54
3
Female
17
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:20:59
22:43 min/km
44
114
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #114
Female 50-54
01:29:37.8
01:29:37.8
2
(16)
50-54
2
Female
16
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
01:21:59
22:24 min/km
43
128
Hazel COCKRAM
Hazel COCKRAM #128
Female 60-64
01:26:59.9
01:26:59.9
3
(15)
60-64
3
Female
15
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:22:01
21:44 min/km
42
164
Jeannette REIN
Jeannette REIN #164
Female 60-64
01:26:56.5
01:26:56.5
2
(14)
60-64
2
Female
14
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:20:00
21:44 min/km
41
125
Jade CHILCOTT
Jade CHILCOTT #125
Female Under 18
01:26:47.7
01:26:47.7
4
(13)
Under 18
4
Female
13
Western Australia
01:20:00
21:41 min/km
40
162
Shawnalese NORRIS
Shawnalese NORRIS #162
Female Under 18
01:26:39.3
01:26:39.3
3
(12)
Under 18
3
Female
12
Western Australia
01:12:10
21:39 min/km
39
149
Michael KLUCZNIAK
Michael KLUCZNIAK #149
Male Under 18
01:26:37.8
01:26:37.8
2
(28)
Under 18
2
Male
28
Western Australia
01:35:00
21:39 min/km
38
171
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #171
Male 65-69
01:26:37.0
01:26:37.0
2
(27)
65-69
2
Male
27
Western Australia
01:15:00
21:39 min/km
37
142
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #142
Female 55-59
01:25:48.1
01:25:48.1
2
(11)
55-59
2
Female
11
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:05:02
21:27 min/km
36
136
Stephen FERGUSON
Stephen FERGUSON #136
Male 60-64
01:24:44.0
01:24:44.0
3
(26)
60-64
3
Male
26
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:15:00
21:11 min/km
35
113
Justin ALFREDSON
Justin ALFREDSON #113
Male 45-49
01:24:26.0
01:24:26.0
7
(25)
45-49
7
Male
25
Western Australia
01:15:00
21:06 min/km
34
173
Karl WINROW
Karl WINROW #173
Male 40-44
01:23:56.7
01:23:56.7
5
(24)
40-44
5
Male
24
Western Australia
01:15:00
20:59 min/km
33
148
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #148
Female 60-64
01:22:29.2
01:22:29.2
1
(10)
60-64
1
Female
10
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
01:15:19
20:37 min/km
32
168
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #168
Male 60-64
01:22:18.1
01:22:18.1
2
(23)
60-64
2
Male
23
Western Australia
01:20:00
20:34 min/km
31
160
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #160
Female Under 18
01:22:07.5
01:22:07.5
2
(9)
Under 18
2
Female
9
Western Australia
01:10:00
20:31 min/km
30
167
Andrew SPOKES
Andrew SPOKES #167
Male 50-54
01:21:54.4
01:21:54.4
2
(22)
50-54
2
Male
22
Western Australia
01:12:07
20:28 min/km
29
165
Brett ROACH
Brett ROACH #165
Male 45-49
01:21:26.6
01:21:26.6
6
(21)
45-49
6
Male
21
Western Australia
00:58:00
20:21 min/km
28
123
John CAHILL
John CAHILL #123
Male 45-49
01:21:16.0
01:21:16.0
5
(20)
45-49
5
Male
20
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:40:00
20:19 min/km
27
175
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #175
Male 40-44
01:17:28.3
01:17:28.3
4
(19)
40-44
4
Male
19
Western Australia
01:08:00
19:22 min/km
26
118
David BAKER
David BAKER #118
Male 40-44
01:14:06.3
01:14:06.3
3
(18)
40-44
3
Male
18
Western Australia
01:15:00
18:31 min/km
25
122
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #122
Male 60-64
01:13:46.4
01:13:46.4
1
(17)
60-64
1
Male
17
Fremantle Masters
Western Australia
01:07:00
18:26 min/km
24
146
Wendy KENNEDY
Wendy KENNEDY #146
Female 45-49
01:12:28.0
01:12:28.0
1
(8)
45-49
1
Female
8
Western Australia
01:15:01
18:07 min/km
23
176
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #176
Female 25-29
01:12:10.9
01:12:10.9
1
(7)
25-29
1
Female
7
MELVILLE MASTERS
Western Australia
01:15:00
18:02 min/km
22
132
Tani DAVEY
Tani DAVEY #132
Female Under 18
01:12:00.9
01:12:00.9
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Female
6
Western Australia
01:10:00
18:00 min/km
21
157
Dean MATTERS
Dean MATTERS #157
Male 40-44
01:11:44.0
01:11:44.0
2
(16)
40-44
2
Male
16
Western Australia
01:15:01
17:56 min/km
20
145
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #145
Female 55-59
01:10:07.2
01:10:07.2
1
(5)
55-59
1
Female
5
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:12:10
17:31 min/km
19
133
Col DUTTON
Col DUTTON #133
Male 55-59
01:10:02.1
01:10:02.1
2
(15)
55-59
2
Male
15
Western Australia
01:10:00
17:30 min/km
18
129
Ryan CRAIG
Ryan CRAIG #129
Male 35-39
01:09:53.3
01:09:53.3
4
(14)
35-39
4
Male
14
Western Australia
00:55:01
17:28 min/km
17
153
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #153
Male 45-49
01:09:31.7
01:09:31.7
4
(13)
45-49
4
Male
13
Western Australia
01:10:00
17:22 min/km
16
156
Simon LYONS
Simon LYONS #156
Male 55-59
01:09:25.2
01:09:25.2
1
(12)
55-59
1
Male
12
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:20:00
17:21 min/km
15
170
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #170
Female 40-44
01:09:11.1
01:09:11.1
2
(4)
40-44
2
Female
4
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
01:05:00
17:17 min/km
14
163
Barbara PELLICK
Barbara PELLICK #163
Female 50-54
01:08:49.4
01:08:49.4
1
(3)
50-54
1
Female
3
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
01:18:00
17:12 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)