MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters
26 Jan 2017

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStateEstTimePace
1137
Nicola FRASCHININicola FRASCHINI
#137 Male 35-39
00:54:29.100:54:29.11
(1)
35-391Male1Claremont MastersWestern Australia01:00:0013:37 min/km
2141
Stephen HUGHESStephen HUGHES
#141 Male 35-39
00:58:20.100:58:20.12
(2)
35-392Male2Rockingham MastersWestern Australia00:55:0014:35 min/km
3139
Peter GRAYPeter GRAY
#139 Male 50-54
01:01:47.001:01:47.01
(3)
50-541Male3Stadium MastersWestern Australia00:55:3015:26 min/km
4169
Ingrid VAN DER WELIngrid VAN DER WEL
#169 Female 40-44
01:03:11.901:03:11.91
(1)
40-441Female1Rockingham MastersWestern Australia00:58:2315:47 min/km
5161
Mac NICHOLSMac NICHOLS
#161 Male 40-44
01:03:33.701:03:33.71
(4)
40-441Male4Western Australia00:58:0015:53 min/km
6131
Graham CROFTGraham CROFT
#131 Male 65-69
01:03:58.001:03:58.01
(5)
65-691Male5Claremont MastersWestern Australia00:28:2015:59 min/km
7150
Todd KLUCZNIAKTodd KLUCZNIAK
#150 Male 45-49
01:04:18.601:04:18.61
(6)
45-491Male6Western Australia01:00:0016:04 min/km
8124
Zachery CHANZachery CHAN
#124 Male Under 18
01:05:13.601:05:13.61
(7)
Under 181Male7Western Australia01:00:0016:18 min/km
9135
Neil FERGUSONNeil FERGUSON
#135 Male 45-49
01:06:07.501:06:07.52
(8)
45-492Male8Western Australia01:00:0016:31 min/km
10115
Stuart ANDERSONStuart ANDERSON
#115 Male 30-34
01:06:12.101:06:12.11
(9)
30-341Male9MAIDA VALE MASTERSWestern Australia01:06:0016:33 min/km
11158
Ryan MEADRyan MEAD
#158 Male 35-39
01:06:43.001:06:43.03
(10)
35-393Male10Western Australia01:08:0616:40 min/km
12166
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBYJennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
#166 Female 30-34
01:06:43.901:06:43.91
(2)
30-341Female2MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:00:0016:40 min/km
13116
Chris ARCHERChris ARCHER
#116 Male 45-49
01:08:43.701:08:43.73
(11)
45-493Male11Western Australia00:58:0817:10 min/km
14163
Barbara PELLICKBarbara PELLICK
#163 Female 50-54
01:08:49.401:08:49.41
(3)
50-541Female3MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:18:0017:12 min/km
15170
Claire WAREClaire WARE
#170 Female 40-44
01:09:11.101:09:11.12
(4)
40-442Female4MAIDA VALE MASTERSWestern Australia01:05:0017:17 min/km
16156
Simon LYONSSimon LYONS
#156 Male 55-59
01:09:25.201:09:25.21
(12)
55-591Male12MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:20:0017:21 min/km
17153
Troy LATHWELLTroy LATHWELL
#153 Male 45-49
01:09:31.701:09:31.74
(13)
45-494Male13Western Australia01:10:0017:22 min/km
18129
Ryan CRAIGRyan CRAIG
#129 Male 35-39
01:09:53.301:09:53.34
(14)
35-394Male14Western Australia00:55:0117:28 min/km
19133
Col DUTTONCol DUTTON
#133 Male 55-59
01:10:02.101:10:02.12
(15)
55-592Male15Western Australia01:10:0017:30 min/km
20145
Susan JOHNSTONSusan JOHNSTON
#145 Female 55-59
01:10:07.201:10:07.21
(5)
55-591Female5MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:12:1017:31 min/km
21157
Dean MATTERSDean MATTERS
#157 Male 40-44
01:11:44.001:11:44.02
(16)
40-442Male16Western Australia01:15:0117:56 min/km
22132
Tani DAVEYTani DAVEY
#132 Female Under 18
01:12:00.901:12:00.91
(6)
Under 181Female6Western Australia01:10:0018:00 min/km
23176
Rebecca YIPRebecca YIP
#176 Female 25-29
01:12:10.901:12:10.91
(7)
25-291Female7MELVILLE MASTERSWestern Australia01:15:0018:02 min/km
24146
Wendy KENNEDYWendy KENNEDY
#146 Female 45-49
01:12:28.001:12:28.01
(8)
45-491Female8Western Australia01:15:0118:07 min/km
25122
Robert BUETLERRobert BUETLER
#122 Male 60-64
01:13:46.401:13:46.41
(17)
60-641Male17Fremantle MastersWestern Australia01:07:0018:26 min/km
26118
David BAKERDavid BAKER
#118 Male 40-44
01:14:06.301:14:06.33
(18)
40-443Male18Western Australia01:15:0018:31 min/km
27175
Shannon WRIGHTShannon WRIGHT
#175 Male 40-44
01:17:28.301:17:28.34
(19)
40-444Male19Western Australia01:08:0019:22 min/km
28123
John CAHILLJohn CAHILL
#123 Male 45-49
01:21:16.001:21:16.05
(20)
45-495Male20MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:40:0020:19 min/km
29165
Brett ROACHBrett ROACH
#165 Male 45-49
01:21:26.601:21:26.66
(21)
45-496Male21Western Australia00:58:0020:21 min/km
30167
Andrew SPOKESAndrew SPOKES
#167 Male 50-54
01:21:54.401:21:54.42
(22)
50-542Male22Western Australia01:12:0720:28 min/km
31160
Ashvinie NADARAJAHAshvinie NADARAJAH
#160 Female Under 18
01:22:07.501:22:07.52
(9)
Under 182Female9Western Australia01:10:0020:31 min/km
32168
Allan TAYLORAllan TAYLOR
#168 Male 60-64
01:22:18.101:22:18.12
(23)
60-642Male23Western Australia01:20:0020:34 min/km
33148
Julie KERRJulie KERR
#148 Female 60-64
01:22:29.201:22:29.21
(10)
60-641Female10Cockburn MastersWestern Australia01:15:1920:37 min/km
34173
Karl WINROWKarl WINROW
#173 Male 40-44
01:23:56.701:23:56.75
(24)
40-445Male24Western Australia01:15:0020:59 min/km
35113
Justin ALFREDSONJustin ALFREDSON
#113 Male 45-49
01:24:26.001:24:26.07
(25)
45-497Male25Western Australia01:15:0021:06 min/km
36136
Stephen FERGUSONStephen FERGUSON
#136 Male 60-64
01:24:44.001:24:44.03
(26)
60-643Male26MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:15:0021:11 min/km
37142
Glenda HURTADOGlenda HURTADO
#142 Female 55-59
01:25:48.101:25:48.12
(11)
55-592Female11MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:05:0221:27 min/km
38171
David WHITELEYDavid WHITELEY
#171 Male 65-69
01:26:37.001:26:37.02
(27)
65-692Male27Western Australia01:15:0021:39 min/km
39149
Michael KLUCZNIAKMichael KLUCZNIAK
#149 Male Under 18
01:26:37.801:26:37.82
(28)
Under 182Male28Western Australia01:35:0021:39 min/km
40162
Shawnalese NORRISShawnalese NORRIS
#162 Female Under 18
01:26:39.301:26:39.33
(12)
Under 183Female12Western Australia01:12:1021:39 min/km
41125
Jade CHILCOTTJade CHILCOTT
#125 Female Under 18
01:26:47.701:26:47.74
(13)
Under 184Female13Western Australia01:20:0021:41 min/km
42164
Jeannette REINJeannette REIN
#164 Female 60-64
01:26:56.501:26:56.52
(14)
60-642Female14MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:20:0021:44 min/km
43128
Hazel COCKRAMHazel COCKRAM
#128 Female 60-64
01:26:59.901:26:59.93
(15)
60-643Female15MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:22:0121:44 min/km
44114
Marlene ANDERSONMarlene ANDERSON
#114 Female 50-54
01:29:37.801:29:37.82
(16)
50-542Female16Cockburn MastersWestern Australia01:21:5922:24 min/km
45174
Colleen WRAYColleen WRAY
#174 Female 50-54
01:30:52.201:30:52.23
(17)
50-543Female17MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:20:5922:43 min/km
46155
Alex LITASAlex LITAS
#155 Male 65-69
01:31:05.801:31:05.83
(29)
65-693Male29Claremont MastersWestern Australia01:00:0022:46 min/km
47143
Ken ISBISTERKen ISBISTER
#143 Male 55-59
01:31:45.101:31:45.13
(30)
55-593Male30MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia02:00:0022:56 min/km
48117
Deborah ARCHERDeborah ARCHER
#117 Female 45-49
01:31:59.901:31:59.92
(18)
45-492Female18Western Australia01:09:1522:59 min/km
49138
Narelle GILLMORENarelle GILLMORE
#138 Female 50-54
01:32:00.901:32:00.94
(19)
50-544Female19MANDURAH MASTERSWestern Australia01:25:0123:00 min/km
50152
Sarah LACEYSarah LACEY
#152 Female 18-24
01:33:03.701:33:03.71
(20)
18-241Female20MELVILLE MASTERSWestern Australia01:20:0023:15 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
   

fb