Avon Descent
6 Aug 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Powercraft
Paddlecraft
Paddle Day 1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Class
SubClass
Member1
Member2
Pace
Day1Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Day2Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
199
Custom Aluminium
Custom Aluminium #199
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Troy Rowe
Damien Reynolds
km/h
04:53:30.00
188
Mad Racing
Mad Racing #188
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Matthew Spencer
Richard Murray
km/h
01:06:16.72
95
South West Concrete
South West Concrete #95
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Josh Dewar
John Fegan
km/h
02:21:35.20
65
team edgewater
team edgewater #65
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Phil Williams
Craig Robertshaw
km/h
02:26:12.90
66
Yano Racing
Yano Racing #66
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Jackson Macleod
Bryce Macleod
km/h
01:59:43.13
35
Old Fart and Young Dickhead
Old Fart and Young Dickhead #35
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Parent / Child
Derek Baxter
William Baxter
km/h
01:18:13.85
274
River Ninjas
River Ninjas #274
Male 10hp Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Standard
Male
Standard
Mens
Tom Petrickovic
Pat Williams
km/h
02:54:50.18
5
Gottago
Gottago #5
Male 10hp Super Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Super Standard
Male
Super Standard
Mens
Brad Watson
Fraser Mcgarry
km/h
01:12:03.10
167
Dissolute Racing
Dissolute Racing #167
Male 10hp Super Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Super Standard
Male
Super Standard
Mens
Matt Thur
David North
km/h
01:00:26.21
139
shane and the pirate
shane and the pirate #139
Male 10hp Super Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Super Standard
Male
Super Standard
Mens
Shane Tregurtha
Wade Moroney
km/h
107
Europa Racing
Europa Racing #107
Male 10hp Super Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Super Standard
Male
Super Standard
Mens
Zac Johnson
Greg Johnson
km/h
01:44:01.25
181
Bunbury 4 X 4 Northbank Racing
Bunbury 4 X 4 Northbank Racing #181
Male Sundry Power
DNF
DNF
Sundry Power
Male
Sundry Power
Mens
Carl Scherini
Sean Stocker
km/h
01:27:02.12
289
Xstream Racing
Xstream Racing #289
Male Sundry Power
DNF
DNF
Sundry Power
Male
Sundry Power
Mens
Shaun Collins
Ben Davis
km/h
04:32:17.65
222
Rumguzzlers
Rumguzzlers #222
Male 10hp Super Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Super Standard
Male
Super Standard
Mens
Paul Anderson
Steven Leersen
km/h
01:50:28.45
187
Mad Racing 2
Mad Racing 2 #187
Male 10hp Super Standard
DNF
DNF
10hp Super Standard
Male
Super Standard
Mens
Wayne Spencer
Quade Teriaki
km/h
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)
© 2023