ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (405 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
666
1987
Jazlyn MAGUIRE
Jazlyn MAGUIRE #1987
Female U/13
00:13:40.23
00:13:40.23
151
(666)
U/13
151
Female
666
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:33 min/km
00:08:21.43
724
166
724
00:05:18.79
603
148
603
667
152
Izzy JEMINSON
Izzy JEMINSON #152
Female U/13
00:13:40.31
00:13:40.31
152
(667)
U/13
152
Female
667
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:33 min/km
00:08:30.21
823
198
823
00:05:10.10
459
107
459
669
2535
Saffyre ARMOUR
Saffyre ARMOUR #2535
Female U/13
00:13:40.71
00:13:40.71
153
(669)
U/13
153
Female
669
MERCY
1
4:33 min/km
00:08:02.48
475
108
475
00:05:38.23
910
215
910
670
1272
Erin DOMINY
Erin DOMINY #1272
Female U/13
00:13:40.72
00:13:40.72
154
(670)
U/13
154
Female
670
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
4:33 min/km
00:08:17.21
670
150
670
00:05:23.50
679
162
679
674
2174
Nikki SMITH
Nikki SMITH #2174
Female U/13
00:13:41.33
00:13:41.33
155
(674)
U/13
155
Female
674
MACKILLOP
1
4:33 min/km
00:08:10.30
573
134
573
00:05:31.02
793
188
793
677
2818
Indiana MONTGOMERY
Indiana MONTGOMERY #2818
Female U/13
00:13:41.73
00:13:41.73
156
(677)
U/13
156
Female
677
NEWMAN
4
4:33 min/km
00:08:24.21
750
177
750
00:05:17.52
583
140
583
678
3391
Charli WAINWRIGHT
Charli WAINWRIGHT #3391
Female U/13
00:13:42.14
00:13:42.14
157
(678)
U/13
157
Female
678
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
2
4:34 min/km
00:07:56.32
407
93
407
00:05:45.81
994
232
994
679
3836
Ruby BUTLER
Ruby BUTLER #3836
Female U/13
00:13:42.14
00:13:42.14
158
(679)
U/13
158
Female
679
ST MARKS
4
4:34 min/km
00:08:29.10
807
196
807
00:05:13.04
502
120
502
683
658
Indya HAWKINS
Indya HAWKINS #658
Female U/13
00:13:42.56
00:13:42.56
159
(683)
U/13
159
Female
683
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:34 min/km
00:08:04.93
514
118
514
00:05:37.62
900
213
900
684
2714
Kennedy MAUGER
Kennedy MAUGER #2714
Female U/13
00:13:42.77
00:13:42.77
160
(684)
U/13
160
Female
684
MERCEDES
3
4:34 min/km
00:08:18.12
683
153
683
00:05:24.65
692
164
692
686
1706
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI #1706
Female U/13
00:13:43.18
00:13:43.18
161
(686)
U/13
161
Female
686
KOLBE
4
4:34 min/km
00:08:31.01
835
201
835
00:05:12.17
484
113
484
689
2705
Ashlyn FLENDT
Ashlyn FLENDT #2705
Female U/13
00:13:43.30
00:13:43.30
162
(689)
U/13
162
Female
689
MERCEDES
4
4:34 min/km
00:08:23.97
746
174
746
00:05:19.32
611
150
611
695
2815
Emilia HORN
Emilia HORN #2815
Female U/13
00:13:43.74
00:13:43.74
163
(695)
U/13
163
Female
695
NEWMAN
5
4:34 min/km
00:08:25.61
770
183
770
00:05:18.13
593
142
593
698
1707
Jessica ROWE
Jessica ROWE #1707
Female U/13
00:13:44.20
00:13:44.20
164
(698)
U/13
164
Female
698
KOLBE
5
4:34 min/km
00:08:24.98
765
180
765
00:05:19.21
610
149
610
699
1395
Ruby VLAHOV
Ruby VLAHOV #1395
Female U/13
00:13:44.41
00:13:44.41
165
(699)
U/13
165
Female
699
JOHN XXIII
8
4:34 min/km
00:08:21.02
716
162
716
00:05:23.38
677
161
677
701
2947
Emilie KERMATH
Emilie KERMATH #2947
Female U/13
00:13:44.49
00:13:44.49
166
(701)
U/13
166
Female
701
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:34 min/km
00:08:15.67
651
142
651
00:05:28.82
757
179
757
707
753
Kaela BROWN
Kaela BROWN #753
Female U/13
00:13:46.23
00:13:46.23
167
(707)
U/13
167
Female
707
EMMANUEL
5
4:35 min/km
00:08:28.47
796
194
796
00:05:17.76
591
141
591
708
1025
Sophie MEDCRAFT
Sophie MEDCRAFT #1025
Female U/13
00:13:46.45
00:13:46.45
168
(708)
U/13
168
Female
708
HOLY CROSS
2
4:35 min/km
00:08:27.01
783
189
783
00:05:19.44
617
151
617
709
4161
Lillee WEARING
Lillee WEARING #4161
Female U/13
00:13:46.45
00:13:46.45
169
(709)
U/13
169
Female
709
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:35 min/km
00:08:32.16
845
203
845
00:05:14.29
524
128
524
714
2817
Ashlyn FORBES
Ashlyn FORBES #2817
Female U/13
00:13:47.68
00:13:47.68
170
(714)
U/13
170
Female
714
NEWMAN
6
4:35 min/km
00:08:20.46
712
160
712
00:05:27.21
731
169
731
715
3457
Lauren CHAMBERS
Lauren CHAMBERS #3457
Female U/13
00:13:47.68
00:13:47.68
171
(715)
U/13
171
Female
715
SERVITE
2
4:35 min/km
00:08:16.67
664
147
664
00:05:31.01
792
187
792
716
4037
Alexa WALLIS
Alexa WALLIS #4037
Female U/13
00:13:47.68
00:13:47.68
172
(716)
U/13
172
Female
716
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
6
4:35 min/km
00:08:19.15
696
155
696
00:05:28.53
755
177
755
721
873
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #873
Female U/13
00:13:48.23
00:13:48.23
173
(721)
U/13
173
Female
721
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:36 min/km
00:08:19.58
702
156
702
00:05:28.65
756
178
756
726
754
Emily FERNANDEZ
Emily FERNANDEZ #754
Female U/13
00:13:48.90
00:13:48.90
174
(726)
U/13
174
Female
726
EMMANUEL
6
4:36 min/km
00:08:27.42
788
191
788
00:05:21.48
655
158
655
728
1801
Erika SELL
Erika SELL #1801
Female U/13
00:13:49.29
00:13:49.29
175
(728)
U/13
175
Female
728
LA SALLE
6
4:36 min/km
00:08:21.45
725
167
725
00:05:27.84
746
174
746
729
2167
Amber CONLON
Amber CONLON #2167
Female U/13
00:13:49.48
00:13:49.48
176
(729)
U/13
176
Female
729
MACKILLOP
2
4:36 min/km
00:08:19.75
706
158
706
00:05:29.73
772
182
772
730
246
Iliana ROBERTS
Iliana ROBERTS #246
Female U/13
00:13:49.70
00:13:49.70
177
(730)
U/13
177
Female
730
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
8
4:36 min/km
00:08:23.98
748
176
748
00:05:25.72
703
166
703
737
2175
Scarlett SWANGLER
Scarlett SWANGLER #2175
Female U/13
00:13:50.95
00:13:50.95
178
(737)
U/13
178
Female
737
MACKILLOP
3
4:36 min/km
00:08:11.47
596
137
596
00:05:39.48
927
219
927
738
1124
Vivien LETTNER
Vivien LETTNER #1124
Female U/13
00:13:51.15
00:13:51.15
179
(738)
U/13
179
Female
738
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
4:37 min/km
00:08:21.04
717
163
717
00:05:30.11
782
185
782
743
3118
Taffy NYIRENDA
Taffy NYIRENDA #3118
Female U/13
00:13:52.17
00:13:52.17
180
(743)
U/13
180
Female
743
PETER MOYES
7
4:37 min/km
00:08:17.91
680
152
680
00:05:34.26
852
196
852
745
4036
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #4036
Female U/13
00:13:52.37
00:13:52.37
181
(745)
U/13
181
Female
745
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
7
4:37 min/km
00:08:21.41
723
165
723
00:05:30.96
791
186
791
750
2619
Klara ROOS
Klara ROOS #2619
Female U/13
00:13:52.99
00:13:52.99
182
(750)
U/13
182
Female
750
MATER DEI
3
4:37 min/km
00:08:25.60
769
182
769
00:05:27.38
732
170
732
753
424
Tahlia COOPER
Tahlia COOPER #424
Female U/13
00:13:53.40
00:13:53.40
183
(753)
U/13
183
Female
753
CHISHOLM
7
4:37 min/km
00:08:35.96
883
211
883
00:05:17.43
577
139
577
755
1257
Sophie KEEGAN
Sophie KEEGAN #1257
Female U/13
00:13:53.48
00:13:53.48
184
(755)
U/13
184
Female
755
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
4:37 min/km
00:08:30.24
824
199
824
00:05:23.23
674
160
674
758
4243
Paige HOWIE
Paige HOWIE #4243
Female U/13
00:13:53.73
00:13:53.73
185
(758)
U/13
185
Female
758
TRANBY
1
4:37 min/km
00:08:35.25
877
210
877
00:05:18.48
598
145
598
759
1620
Emily TAYLOR
Emily TAYLOR #1620
Female U/13
00:13:54.42
00:13:54.42
186
(759)
U/13
186
Female
759
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
4:38 min/km
00:08:37.08
898
214
898
00:05:17.34
574
138
574
761
4166
India DAVENPORT
India DAVENPORT #4166
Female U/13
00:13:54.74
00:13:54.74
187
(761)
U/13
187
Female
761
SWAN VALLEY
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:33.72
862
208
862
00:05:21.02
643
155
643
762
538
Alexis LOW
Alexis LOW #538
Female U/13
00:13:54.84
00:13:54.84
188
(762)
U/13
188
Female
762
CORPUS CHRISTI
8
4:38 min/km
00:08:23.48
741
173
741
00:05:31.36
802
191
802
766
3459
Chikondi DAKA
Chikondi DAKA #3459
Female U/13
00:13:55.52
00:13:55.52
189
(766)
U/13
189
Female
766
SERVITE
3
4:38 min/km
00:08:22.46
735
172
735
00:05:33.05
836
193
836
772
3458
Jacqueline CONDUIT
Jacqueline CONDUIT #3458
Female U/13
00:13:56.71
00:13:56.71
190
(772)
U/13
190
Female
772
SERVITE
4
4:38 min/km
00:08:29.90
817
197
817
00:05:26.80
722
167
722
783
3073
Peters TAHLIA
Peters TAHLIA #3073
Female U/13
00:13:58.11
00:13:58.11
191
(783)
U/13
191
Female
783
PETER MOYES
8
4:39 min/km
00:08:20.72
714
161
714
00:05:37.39
898
212
898
791
2618
Katelyn PYKE
Katelyn PYKE #2618
Female U/13
00:13:58.74
00:13:58.74
192
(791)
U/13
192
Female
791
MATER DEI
4
4:39 min/km
00:08:10.51
577
135
577
00:05:48.23
1018
238
1018
795
3335
Elyssa THOMAS
Elyssa THOMAS #3335
Female U/13
00:13:58.99
00:13:58.99
193
(795)
U/13
193
Female
795
ST BRIGIDS
7
4:39 min/km
00:08:47.21
1001
228
1001
00:05:11.77
478
111
478
801
1703
Mia CALLEJA DAVEY
Mia CALLEJA DAVEY #1703
Female U/13
00:13:59.94
00:13:59.94
194
(801)
U/13
194
Female
801
KOLBE
6
4:39 min/km
00:08:24.98
764
179
764
00:05:34.96
865
200
865
808
1700
Caitlin COOPER
Caitlin COOPER #1700
Female U/13
00:14:00.97
00:14:00.97
195
(808)
U/13
195
Female
808
KOLBE
7
4:40 min/km
00:08:25.95
773
185
773
00:05:35.01
867
202
867
812
1126
Sienna GROSSMAN
Sienna GROSSMAN #1126
Female U/13
00:14:01.78
00:14:01.78
196
(812)
U/13
196
Female
812
IRENE MCCORMACK
4
4:40 min/km
00:08:44.68
969
224
969
00:05:17.10
568
137
568
822
2173
Lily REGAN
Lily REGAN #2173
Female U/13
00:14:03.82
00:14:03.82
197
(822)
U/13
197
Female
822
MACKILLOP
4
4:41 min/km
00:08:36.69
895
213
895
00:05:27.13
728
168
728
823
151
Georgie BLEVIN
Georgie BLEVIN #151
Female U/13
00:14:03.82
00:14:03.82
198
(823)
U/13
198
Female
823
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:41 min/km
00:08:32.77
855
207
855
00:05:31.05
796
189
796
824
2326
Hannah BARKER
Hannah BARKER #2326
Female U/13
00:14:04.26
00:14:04.26
199
(824)
U/13
199
Female
824
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:41 min/km
00:08:49.19
1022
234
1022
00:05:15.06
538
132
538
832
1640
Monique PRINSLOO
Monique PRINSLOO #1640
Female U/13
00:14:05.45
00:14:05.45
200
(832)
U/13
200
Female
832
KINGSWAY
1
4:41 min/km
00:08:50.21
1033
235
1033
00:05:15.23
543
134
543
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (405 items)