ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
1855
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #1855
Female U/16
00:12:17.83
00:12:17.83
30
(151)
U/16
30
Female
151
LA SALLE
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:27.89
171
39
171
00:04:49.94
165
31
165
152
207
Grace CLAVEY
Grace CLAVEY #207
Female U/19
00:12:17.97
00:12:17.97
31
(152)
U/19
31
Female
152
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:22.56
139
32
139
00:04:55.40
217
39
217
153
749
Chloe JAMES
Chloe JAMES #749
Female U/13
00:12:18.20
00:12:18.20
34
(153)
U/13
34
Female
153
EMMANUEL
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.73
151
30
151
00:04:53.46
193
41
193
154
3110
Fowler OLIVIA
Fowler OLIVIA #3110
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
32
(154)
U/19
32
Female
154
PETER MOYES
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:21.91
136
30
136
00:04:56.48
229
43
229
155
4410
Renee ROCKLIFF
Renee ROCKLIFF #4410
Female U/19
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
33
(155)
U/19
33
Female
155
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.41
149
36
149
00:04:53.98
202
35
202
156
3820
Lucy NYNOLT
Lucy NYNOLT #3820
Female U/19
00:12:18.76
00:12:18.76
34
(156)
U/19
34
Female
156
ST MARKS
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:26.25
162
38
162
00:04:52.51
186
31
186
157
251
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #251
Female U/13
00:12:18.99
00:12:18.99
35
(157)
U/13
35
Female
157
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:06 min/km
00:07:25.45
155
31
155
00:04:53.53
197
43
197
158
1365
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #1365
Female U/19
00:12:19.20
00:12:19.20
35
(158)
U/19
35
Female
158
JOHN XXIII
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:24.60
150
37
150
00:04:54.60
208
37
208
159
621
Lucy WEEKES
Lucy WEEKES #621
Female U/19
00:12:19.48
00:12:19.48
36
(159)
U/19
36
Female
159
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:06 min/km
00:07:27.49
168
40
168
00:04:51.99
182
30
182
160
3903
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #3903
Female U/16
00:12:19.49
00:12:19.49
31
(160)
U/16
31
Female
160
ST MARKS
2
4:06 min/km
00:07:20.29
126
25
126
00:04:59.20
278
43
278
161
2004
Toni-Marie SMITH
Toni-Marie SMITH #2004
Female U/15
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
27
(161)
U/15
27
Female
161
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:29.83
177
28
177
00:04:49.79
161
31
161
162
2739
Sarah HILLYER
Sarah HILLYER #2739
Female U/15
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
28
(162)
U/15
28
Female
162
MERCEDES
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.05
182
30
182
00:04:48.57
153
27
153
163
1477
Eliza MITCHELL
Eliza MITCHELL #1477
Female U/13
00:12:19.63
00:12:19.63
36
(163)
U/13
36
Female
163
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:32.93
198
44
198
00:04:46.69
127
26
127
164
3718
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #3718
Female U/15
00:12:20.18
00:12:20.18
29
(164)
U/15
29
Female
164
SACRED HEART
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.65
185
31
185
00:04:48.52
152
26
152
165
3352
Jessica JOINER
Jessica JOINER #3352
Female U/15
00:12:20.43
00:12:20.43
30
(165)
U/15
30
Female
165
ST BRIGIDS
5
4:06 min/km
00:07:33.31
202
36
202
00:04:47.12
139
25
139
166
1923
Makensie HENDERSON
Makensie HENDERSON #1923
Female U/14
00:12:20.57
00:12:20.57
33
(166)
U/14
33
Female
166
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:21.79
134
27
134
00:04:58.78
270
66
270
167
1390
Mia SMITH
Mia SMITH #1390
Female U/13
00:12:20.85
00:12:20.85
37
(167)
U/13
37
Female
167
JOHN XXIII
3
4:06 min/km
00:07:36.00
215
51
215
00:04:44.84
107
24
107
168
3342
Maddison NORTH
Maddison NORTH #3342
Female U/13
00:12:21.25
00:12:21.25
38
(168)
U/13
38
Female
168
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.97
167
34
167
00:04:54.28
205
44
205
169
2525
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES #2525
Female U/15
00:12:21.25
00:12:21.25
31
(169)
U/15
31
Female
169
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:29.00
174
27
174
00:04:52.24
184
36
184
170
1277
Aluel RIAK
Aluel RIAK #1277
Female U/13
00:12:21.66
00:12:21.66
39
(170)
U/13
39
Female
170
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:19.16
111
25
111
00:05:02.50
320
71
320
171
4311
Megan WILSON
Megan WILSON #4311
Female U/19
00:12:22.24
00:12:22.24
37
(171)
U/19
37
Female
171
TRANBY
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:29.35
176
41
176
00:04:52.88
188
32
188
172
1426
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #1426
Female U/15
00:12:22.89
00:12:22.89
32
(172)
U/15
32
Female
172
JOHN XXIII
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:20.01
124
21
124
00:05:02.88
326
66
326
173
3830
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #3830
Female U/13
00:12:23.24
00:12:23.24
40
(173)
U/13
40
Female
173
ST MARKS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:31.21
184
41
184
00:04:52.03
183
39
183
174
2794
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #2794
Female U/16
00:12:23.34
00:12:23.34
32
(174)
U/16
32
Female
174
NAGLE
1
4:07 min/km
00:07:23.57
145
31
145
00:04:59.77
286
45
286
175
3886
Meg GIBSON
Meg GIBSON #3886
Female U/15
00:12:23.69
00:12:23.69
33
(175)
U/15
33
Female
175
ST MARKS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:16.59
95
18
95
00:05:07.09
399
79
399
176
915
Grace WALTON
Grace WALTON #915
Female U/16
00:12:23.78
00:12:23.78
33
(176)
U/16
33
Female
176
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:15.11
89
17
89
00:05:08.66
427
73
427
177
3651
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE
Charlotte SCHMIEDTE #3651
Female U/15
00:12:23.92
00:12:23.92
34
(177)
U/15
34
Female
177
SACRED HEART
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.58
164
26
164
00:04:57.34
247
50
247
178
444
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #444
Female U/14
00:12:24.45
00:12:24.45
34
(178)
U/14
34
Female
178
CHISHOLM
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:36.19
217
40
217
00:04:48.25
150
40
150
179
3108
Drayton CASSANDRA
Drayton CASSANDRA #3108
Female U/16
00:12:24.84
00:12:24.84
34
(179)
U/16
34
Female
179
PETER MOYES
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:36.84
225
46
225
00:04:47.99
147
26
147
180
871
Jaime SKEGGS
Jaime SKEGGS #871
Female U/13
00:12:25.76
00:12:25.76
41
(180)
U/13
41
Female
180
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:30.46
180
39
180
00:04:55.30
216
46
216
181
4181
Zoe STAFFORD
Zoe STAFFORD #4181
Female U/14
00:12:26.32
00:12:26.32
35
(181)
U/14
35
Female
181
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:33.29
201
36
201
00:04:53.03
191
49
191
182
4386
Hannah BELL-DOWTON
Hannah BELL-DOWTON #4386
Female U/19
00:12:26.48
00:12:26.48
38
(182)
U/19
38
Female
182
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:26.65
165
39
165
00:04:59.83
287
51
287
183
314
Savannah LYSAGHT
Savannah LYSAGHT #314
Female U/19
00:12:26.73
00:12:26.73
39
(183)
U/19
39
Female
183
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:08 min/km
00:07:33.21
200
45
200
00:04:53.52
196
34
196
184
1827
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1827
Female U/14
00:12:26.85
00:12:26.85
36
(184)
U/14
36
Female
184
LA SALLE
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:37.03
228
42
228
00:04:49.81
163
42
163
185
1296
Tahlee MCVEE
Tahlee MCVEE #1296
Female U/14
00:12:26.90
00:12:26.90
37
(185)
U/14
37
Female
185
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:17.76
102
23
102
00:05:09.14
435
101
435
186
2465
Riley-Jane NAPOLI
Riley-Jane NAPOLI #2465
Female U/15
00:12:27.17
00:12:27.17
35
(186)
U/15
35
Female
186
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:42.51
274
54
274
00:04:44.65
104
20
104
187
4076
Alex WOLFF
Alex WOLFF #4076
Female U/16
00:12:27.43
00:12:27.43
35
(187)
U/16
35
Female
187
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:25.84
156
35
156
00:05:01.58
310
50
310
188
36
Monique STARK
Monique STARK #36
Female U/19
00:12:27.55
00:12:27.55
40
(188)
U/19
40
Female
188
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:31.78
187
42
187
00:04:55.77
222
41
222
189
2904
Amelia JOHNS
Amelia JOHNS #2904
Female U/13
00:12:27.57
00:12:27.57
42
(189)
U/13
42
Female
189
NEWMAN
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:40.21
258
62
258
00:04:47.36
141
32
141
190
1808
Grace OPERCHAL
Grace OPERCHAL #1808
Female U/13
00:12:27.75
00:12:27.75
43
(190)
U/13
43
Female
190
LA SALLE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:29.21
175
37
175
00:04:58.54
266
59
266
191
297
Megan READ
Megan READ #297
Female U/16
00:12:27.83
00:12:27.83
36
(191)
U/16
36
Female
191
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:46.72
307
60
307
00:04:41.11
74
15
74
192
2786
Abi COCKING
Abi COCKING #2786
Female U/15
00:12:28.21
00:12:28.21
36
(192)
U/15
36
Female
192
NAGLE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:36.80
222
42
222
00:04:51.40
176
35
176
193
2858
Ella NICHOLAS
Ella NICHOLAS #2858
Female U/15
00:12:28.21
00:12:28.21
37
(193)
U/15
37
Female
193
NEWMAN
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:34.10
206
38
206
00:04:54.11
204
38
204
194
980
Abbie SENBERGS
Abbie SENBERGS #980
Female U/16
00:12:28.27
00:12:28.27
37
(194)
U/16
37
Female
194
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:19.26
113
21
113
00:05:09.00
433
76
433
195
3069
Jones HAYLEY
Jones HAYLEY #3069
Female U/13
00:12:28.74
00:12:28.74
44
(195)
U/13
44
Female
195
PETER MOYES
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:30.46
179
38
179
00:04:58.28
260
58
260
196
1977
Richelle MORALES
Richelle MORALES #1977
Female U/14
00:12:28.85
00:12:28.85
38
(196)
U/14
38
Female
196
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:09 min/km
00:07:25.95
158
30
158
00:05:02.90
327
80
327
197
1161
Aluel NUL
Aluel NUL #1161
Female U/15
00:12:28.94
00:12:28.94
38
(197)
U/15
38
Female
197
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:21.27
130
23
130
00:05:07.67
409
82
409
198
1564
Jasmine BURKE
Jasmine BURKE #1564
Female U/14
00:12:28.94
00:12:28.94
39
(198)
U/14
39
Female
198
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:38.48
238
44
238
00:04:50.45
171
44
171
199
3741
Frances BORG
Frances BORG #3741
Female U/19
00:12:29.18
00:12:29.18
41
(199)
U/19
41
Female
199
SACRED HEART
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:23.38
144
34
144
00:05:05.80
371
66
371
200
786
Teal CUFF
Teal CUFF #786
Female U/15
00:12:29.61
00:12:29.61
39
(200)
U/15
39
Female
200
EMMANUEL
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:34.54
211
39
211
00:04:55.07
214
40
214
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1984 items)