ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
169
2525
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES
Kloe PHILLIPS-JONES #2525
Female U/15
00:12:21.25
00:12:21.25
31
(169)
U/15
31
Female
169
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:29.00
174
27
174
00:04:52.24
184
36
184
173
3830
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #3830
Female U/13
00:12:23.24
00:12:23.24
40
(173)
U/13
40
Female
173
ST MARKS
2
4:07 min/km
00:07:31.21
184
41
184
00:04:52.03
183
39
183
159
621
Lucy WEEKES
Lucy WEEKES #621
Female U/19
00:12:19.48
00:12:19.48
36
(159)
U/19
36
Female
159
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:06 min/km
00:07:27.49
168
40
168
00:04:51.99
182
30
182
225
750
Olivia SWEETMAN
Olivia SWEETMAN #750
Female U/13
00:12:35.94
00:12:35.94
49
(225)
U/13
49
Female
225
EMMANUEL
3
4:11 min/km
00:07:43.98
283
66
283
00:04:51.96
181
38
181
337
441
Sophia BOLZONELLA
Sophia BOLZONELLA #441
Female U/14
00:12:54.35
00:12:54.35
69
(337)
U/14
69
Female
337
CHISHOLM
5
4:18 min/km
00:08:02.73
478
92
478
00:04:51.61
180
46
180
139
130
Casey ERRINGTON
Casey ERRINGTON #130
Female U/19
00:12:13.98
00:12:13.98
28
(139)
U/19
28
Female
139
ARANMORE
1
4:04 min/km
00:07:22.37
138
31
138
00:04:51.61
179
29
179
451
1702
Eloise POWELL
Eloise POWELL #1702
Female U/13
00:13:10.52
00:13:10.52
105
(451)
U/13
105
Female
451
KOLBE
2
4:23 min/km
00:08:18.95
692
154
692
00:04:51.57
178
37
178
308
2581
Safa KODI
Safa KODI #2581
Female U/16
00:12:50.30
00:12:50.30
54
(308)
U/16
54
Female
308
MERCY
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:58.88
437
89
437
00:04:51.41
177
33
177
192
2786
Abi COCKING
Abi COCKING #2786
Female U/15
00:12:28.21
00:12:28.21
36
(192)
U/15
36
Female
192
NAGLE
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:36.80
222
42
222
00:04:51.40
176
35
176
69
2503
Zayne OMEARA
Zayne OMEARA #2503
Female U/19
00:11:55.93
00:11:55.93
14
(69)
U/19
14
Female
69
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:58 min/km
00:07:04.58
46
10
46
00:04:51.35
175
28
175
99
556
Andrea FERNANDEZ
Andrea FERNANDEZ #556
Female U/14
00:12:02.10
00:12:02.10
21
(99)
U/14
21
Female
99
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:10.99
62
14
62
00:04:51.11
174
45
174
59
2011
Catherine SAGAR
Catherine SAGAR #2011
Female U/16
00:11:51.83
00:11:51.83
13
(59)
U/16
13
Female
59
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:01.09
39
11
39
00:04:50.74
173
32
173
90
1392
Lucille GLEGHORN
Lucille GLEGHORN #1392
Female U/13
00:11:59.74
00:11:59.74
19
(90)
U/13
19
Female
90
JOHN XXIII
2
3:59 min/km
00:07:09.16
59
11
59
00:04:50.58
172
36
172
198
1564
Jasmine BURKE
Jasmine BURKE #1564
Female U/14
00:12:28.94
00:12:28.94
39
(198)
U/14
39
Female
198
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:38.48
238
44
238
00:04:50.45
171
44
171
130
2854
Kyla GENEFF
Kyla GENEFF #2854
Female U/15
00:12:10.64
00:12:10.64
24
(130)
U/15
24
Female
130
NEWMAN
1
4:03 min/km
00:07:20.22
125
22
125
00:04:50.42
170
34
170
359
3347
Sarah HARRIS
Sarah HARRIS #3347
Female U/14
00:12:58.53
00:12:58.53
75
(359)
U/14
75
Female
359
ST BRIGIDS
4
4:19 min/km
00:08:08.25
555
117
555
00:04:50.28
169
43
169
120
567
Carly PIZZUTO
Carly PIZZUTO #567
Female U/13
00:12:08.99
00:12:08.99
26
(120)
U/13
26
Female
120
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:02 min/km
00:07:18.76
106
24
106
00:04:50.23
168
35
168
216
173
Lauren HANSON
Lauren HANSON #173
Female U/15
00:12:34.10
00:12:34.10
42
(216)
U/15
42
Female
216
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:11 min/km
00:07:43.94
282
56
282
00:04:50.15
167
33
167
83
1678
Alecia MARTIN
Alecia MARTIN #1678
Female U/19
00:11:58.38
00:11:58.38
17
(83)
U/19
17
Female
83
KINGSWAY
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:08.43
56
11
56
00:04:49.95
166
27
166
151
1855
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #1855
Female U/16
00:12:17.83
00:12:17.83
30
(151)
U/16
30
Female
151
LA SALLE
2
4:05 min/km
00:07:27.89
171
39
171
00:04:49.94
165
31
165
132
2480
Hayley GREENWELL
Hayley GREENWELL #2480
Female U/16
00:12:11.76
00:12:11.76
26
(132)
U/16
26
Female
132
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:03 min/km
00:07:21.88
135
28
135
00:04:49.88
164
30
164
184
1827
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1827
Female U/14
00:12:26.85
00:12:26.85
36
(184)
U/14
36
Female
184
LA SALLE
1
4:08 min/km
00:07:37.03
228
42
228
00:04:49.81
163
42
163
161
2004
Toni-Marie SMITH
Toni-Marie SMITH #2004
Female U/15
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
27
(161)
U/15
27
Female
161
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:29.83
177
28
177
00:04:49.79
161
31
161
378
4148
Ella HOEFHAMER
Ella HOEFHAMER #4148
Female U/15
00:13:00.61
00:13:00.61
74
(378)
U/15
74
Female
378
STRATHALBYN
1
4:20 min/km
00:08:10.82
587
108
587
00:04:49.79
162
32
162
233
2787
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA #2787
Female U/15
00:12:37.37
00:12:37.37
48
(233)
U/15
48
Female
233
NAGLE
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:47.67
315
64
315
00:04:49.70
160
30
160
119
2126
Ciara ALLAN
Ciara ALLAN #2126
Female U/16
00:12:08.85
00:12:08.85
24
(119)
U/16
24
Female
119
LIVING WATERS
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.36
115
22
115
00:04:49.48
159
29
159
240
2671
Jessica RAVI
Jessica RAVI #2671
Female U/16
00:12:38.25
00:12:38.25
45
(240)
U/16
45
Female
240
MATER DEI
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:48.99
327
65
327
00:04:49.26
157
28
157
112
1371
Evelyn COLLIER
Evelyn COLLIER #1371
Female U/19
00:12:05.95
00:12:05.95
25
(112)
U/19
25
Female
112
JOHN XXIII
2
4:01 min/km
00:07:16.68
96
21
96
00:04:49.26
158
26
158
61
3097
Lucy MCCORKINDALE
Lucy MCCORKINDALE #3097
Female U/15
00:11:51.94
00:11:51.94
10
(61)
U/15
10
Female
61
PETER MOYES
2
3:57 min/km
00:07:03.04
43
8
43
00:04:48.89
156
29
156
96
612
Kayla WEEKES
Kayla WEEKES #612
Female U/16
00:12:01.77
00:12:01.77
21
(96)
U/16
21
Female
96
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:12.95
76
16
76
00:04:48.82
155
27
155
272
2211
Sailor TOWNSEND
Sailor TOWNSEND #2211
Female U/15
00:12:43.89
00:12:43.89
57
(272)
U/15
57
Female
272
MACKILLOP
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:55.26
388
80
388
00:04:48.62
154
28
154
162
2739
Sarah HILLYER
Sarah HILLYER #2739
Female U/15
00:12:19.62
00:12:19.62
28
(162)
U/15
28
Female
162
MERCEDES
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.05
182
30
182
00:04:48.57
153
27
153
164
3718
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #3718
Female U/15
00:12:20.18
00:12:20.18
29
(164)
U/15
29
Female
164
SACRED HEART
1
4:06 min/km
00:07:31.65
185
31
185
00:04:48.52
152
26
152
114
2192
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #2192
Female U/14
00:12:08.10
00:12:08.10
24
(114)
U/14
24
Female
114
MACKILLOP
2
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.61
117
26
117
00:04:48.49
151
41
151
178
444
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #444
Female U/14
00:12:24.45
00:12:24.45
34
(178)
U/14
34
Female
178
CHISHOLM
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:36.19
217
40
217
00:04:48.25
150
40
150
273
4050
Gabby RODDY-CLARK
Gabby RODDY-CLARK #4050
Female U/14
00:12:44.26
00:12:44.26
56
(273)
U/14
56
Female
273
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:56.10
402
69
402
00:04:48.16
149
39
149
97
3374
Nicole CHODOROWSKI
Nicole CHODOROWSKI #3374
Female U/19
00:12:01.84
00:12:01.84
19
(97)
U/19
19
Female
97
ST BRIGIDS
2
4:00 min/km
00:07:13.76
79
18
79
00:04:48.08
148
25
148
179
3108
Drayton CASSANDRA
Drayton CASSANDRA #3108
Female U/16
00:12:24.84
00:12:24.84
34
(179)
U/16
34
Female
179
PETER MOYES
2
4:08 min/km
00:07:36.84
225
46
225
00:04:47.99
147
26
147
329
440
Angela PLACZEK
Angela PLACZEK #440
Female U/14
00:12:52.80
00:12:52.80
68
(329)
U/14
68
Female
329
CHISHOLM
4
4:17 min/km
00:08:04.90
513
104
513
00:04:47.90
146
38
146
241
2667
Estelle BURKE
Estelle BURKE #2667
Female U/16
00:12:38.46
00:12:38.46
46
(241)
U/16
46
Female
241
MATER DEI
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:50.77
341
69
341
00:04:47.68
145
25
145
113
148
Charlotte GEORGE
Charlotte GEORGE #148
Female U/13
00:12:07.18
00:12:07.18
23
(113)
U/13
23
Female
113
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:02 min/km
00:07:19.71
120
26
120
00:04:47.47
144
34
144
385
4390
Katie LUCAS
Katie LUCAS #4390
Female U/19
00:13:01.43
00:13:01.43
71
(385)
U/19
71
Female
385
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:20 min/km
00:08:13.98
628
107
628
00:04:47.45
143
24
143
47
2428
Kiara HOBBS
Kiara HOBBS #2428
Female U/13
00:11:46.39
00:11:46.39
7
(47)
U/13
7
Female
47
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:58.95
34
5
34
00:04:47.43
142
33
142
189
2904
Amelia JOHNS
Amelia JOHNS #2904
Female U/13
00:12:27.57
00:12:27.57
42
(189)
U/13
42
Female
189
NEWMAN
3
4:09 min/km
00:07:40.21
258
62
258
00:04:47.36
141
32
141
91
725
Holly WESTON
Holly WESTON #725
Female U/16
00:11:59.94
00:11:59.94
19
(91)
U/16
19
Female
91
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:59 min/km
00:07:12.68
69
13
69
00:04:47.26
140
24
140
165
3352
Jessica JOINER
Jessica JOINER #3352
Female U/15
00:12:20.43
00:12:20.43
30
(165)
U/15
30
Female
165
ST BRIGIDS
5
4:06 min/km
00:07:33.31
202
36
202
00:04:47.12
139
25
139
92
577
Holly VAN DER LINDEN
Holly VAN DER LINDEN #577
Female U/15
00:12:00.50
00:12:00.50
16
(92)
U/15
16
Female
92
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
4:00 min/km
00:07:13.45
78
12
78
00:04:47.04
137
24
137
42
1275
Lily HAMILTON
Lily HAMILTON #1275
Female U/13
00:11:42.50
00:11:42.50
5
(42)
U/13
5
Female
42
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:55.45
28
4
28
00:04:47.04
138
31
138
145
2424
Sarah LEA
Sarah LEA #2424
Female U/13
00:12:15.14
00:12:15.14
32
(145)
U/13
32
Female
145
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:05 min/km
00:07:28.19
172
36
172
00:04:46.95
136
30
136
134
3715
Sydney RAFFERTY
Sydney RAFFERTY #3715
Female U/16
00:12:12.78
00:12:12.78
27
(134)
U/16
27
Female
134
SACRED HEART
2
4:04 min/km
00:07:25.84
157
36
157
00:04:46.93
135
23
135
1
2
3
...
33
34
35
36
[37]
38
39
40
Page 37 of 40 (1984 items)