ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
33
34
[35]
36
37
38
39
40
Page 35 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4210
Rachael LUAL
Rachael LUAL #4210
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4219
Emily PALMER
Emily PALMER #4219
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4220
Alexia PAVLOVIC
Alexia PAVLOVIC #4220
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4221
Ator AYIIK
Ator AYIIK #4221
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4222
Jessica SEERY
Jessica SEERY #4222
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4223
Charli FIDGE
Charli FIDGE #4223
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4224
Georgia DONALDSON
Georgia DONALDSON #4224
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4225
Nadia HARVEY
Nadia HARVEY #4225
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4226
Cassandra HARVEY
Cassandra HARVEY #4226
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4242
Eliza SHEWRING
Eliza SHEWRING #4242
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
TRANBY
min/km
4180
Georgia GILLIBRAND
Georgia GILLIBRAND #4180
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4162
Alara JAMES
Alara JAMES #4162
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4130
Sinea FOURIE
Sinea FOURIE #4130
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
STRATHALBYN
min/km
4147
Kayla STUBBS
Kayla STUBBS #4147
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
STRATHALBYN
min/km
2517
Megan LARMOUR
Megan LARMOUR #2517
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
min/km
1736
Talia HUDSON
Talia HUDSON #1736
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
KOLBE
min/km
235
Georgia KEELAN
Georgia KEELAN #235
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
236
Oliva DAY
Oliva DAY #236
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
ALL SAINTS'
min/km
4294
Summer SMITH
Summer SMITH #4294
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
min/km
4272
Ashton VAN HINTE
Ashton VAN HINTE #4272
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
TRANBY
min/km
4286
Emily WARNER
Emily WARNER #4286
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
TRANBY
min/km
4309
Danika RODRICKS
Danika RODRICKS #4309
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
TRANBY
min/km
4310
Emily MEULEMAN
Emily MEULEMAN #4310
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
TRANBY
min/km
4312
Savanah LEGGOTT
Savanah LEGGOTT #4312
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
TRANBY
min/km
4313
Tori OLDFIELD
Tori OLDFIELD #4313
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
TRANBY
min/km
4334
Megan TUOHY
Megan TUOHY #4334
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4335
Amy ROBERTS
Amy ROBERTS #4335
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4336
Steph DOBER
Steph DOBER #4336
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4365
Ella BROADBENT
Ella BROADBENT #4365
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4363
Abbey WESTERN
Abbey WESTERN #4363
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
121
Madison YARRAN
Madison YARRAN #121
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ARANMORE
min/km
128
Shayna BOYD
Shayna BOYD #128
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
ARANMORE
min/km
4380
Calista REEDMAN
Calista REEDMAN #4380
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4400
Alex SEMINI
Alex SEMINI #4400
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4401
Melissa SCHOFIELD
Melissa SCHOFIELD #4401
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
2143
Lauren COUNCIL
Lauren COUNCIL #2143
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2144
Courtney STABLES
Courtney STABLES #2144
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2145
Shanya HUME
Shanya HUME #2145
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2110
Jasmine CRAMER
Jasmine CRAMER #2110
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2168
Ellie DROWN
Ellie DROWN #2168
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
MACKILLOP
min/km
2147
Skyla BOWLEY
Skyla BOWLEY #2147
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
LIVING WATERS
min/km
2170
Olivia HOGARTH
Olivia HOGARTH #2170
Female U/13
Query
Query
U/13
Female
MACKILLOP
min/km
00:09:44.85
2171
Ashlee JARVIS
Ashlee JARVIS #2171
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
MACKILLOP
min/km
2172
Samantha JOHNSON
Samantha JOHNSON #2172
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
MACKILLOP
min/km
2187
Misticia CAMPBELL
Misticia CAMPBELL #2187
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
MACKILLOP
min/km
2230
Phoebe SINCLAIR
Phoebe SINCLAIR #2230
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
MACKILLOP
min/km
2228
Charlotte PECK
Charlotte PECK #2228
Female U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Female
MACKILLOP
min/km
2245
Ehlana LESTER
Ehlana LESTER #2245
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
MACKILLOP
min/km
2194
Indiana JENNINGS-HOPKINS
Indiana JENNINGS-HOPKINS #2194
Female U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Female
MACKILLOP
min/km
2206
Brooke GIBSON
Brooke GIBSON #2206
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
MACKILLOP
min/km
1
2
3
...
33
34
[35]
36
37
38
39
40
Page 35 of 40 (1984 items)