ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (405 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
442
1914
June KIRAGU
June KIRAGU #1914
Female U/13
00:13:08.75
00:13:08.75
101
(442)
U/13
101
Female
442
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
4:22 min/km
00:08:02.09
469
105
469
00:05:06.65
389
88
389
443
146
Holly BAKER
Holly BAKER #146
Female U/13
00:13:08.86
00:13:08.86
102
(443)
U/13
102
Female
443
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:22 min/km
00:08:00.00
448
100
448
00:05:08.86
431
100
431
448
1391
Estelle NAJEAN
Estelle NAJEAN #1391
Female U/13
00:13:09.88
00:13:09.88
103
(448)
U/13
103
Female
448
JOHN XXIII
5
4:23 min/km
00:07:53.21
368
81
368
00:05:16.66
565
136
565
449
3339
Nena RUNGE
Nena RUNGE #3339
Female U/13
00:13:10.24
00:13:10.24
104
(449)
U/13
104
Female
449
ST BRIGIDS
4
4:23 min/km
00:08:13.50
619
140
619
00:04:56.73
233
49
233
451
1702
Eloise POWELL
Eloise POWELL #1702
Female U/13
00:13:10.52
00:13:10.52
105
(451)
U/13
105
Female
451
KOLBE
2
4:23 min/km
00:08:18.95
692
154
692
00:04:51.57
178
37
178
455
1804
Jenelle PIGRAN
Jenelle PIGRAN #1804
Female U/13
00:13:10.90
00:13:10.90
106
(455)
U/13
106
Female
455
LA SALLE
3
4:23 min/km
00:08:01.02
458
102
458
00:05:09.87
451
105
451
456
2079
Chelsea PITCHERS
Chelsea PITCHERS #2079
Female U/13
00:13:10.90
00:13:10.90
107
(456)
U/13
107
Female
456
LIVING WATERS
1
4:23 min/km
00:08:04.94
516
119
516
00:05:05.96
374
83
374
467
2420
Billie BANKS-SMITH
Billie BANKS-SMITH #2420
Female U/13
00:13:12.90
00:13:12.90
108
(467)
U/13
108
Female
467
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:24 min/km
00:08:05.17
517
120
517
00:05:07.72
410
94
410
468
3838
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #3838
Female U/13
00:13:12.94
00:13:12.94
109
(468)
U/13
109
Female
468
ST MARKS
3
4:24 min/km
00:08:08.48
557
130
557
00:05:04.46
348
80
348
472
62
Anahera TERAHUI
Anahera TERAHUI #62
Female U/13
00:13:13.75
00:13:13.75
110
(472)
U/13
110
Female
472
ARANMORE
1
4:24 min/km
00:08:05.98
530
124
530
00:05:07.77
413
96
413
477
1271
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #1271
Female U/13
00:13:14.48
00:13:14.48
111
(477)
U/13
111
Female
477
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:24 min/km
00:08:16.66
663
146
663
00:04:57.82
254
56
254
486
933
Lucinda COX
Lucinda COX #933
Female U/13
00:13:15.58
00:13:15.58
112
(486)
U/13
112
Female
486
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
5
4:25 min/km
00:08:02.35
472
107
472
00:05:13.23
507
121
507
488
1207
E'mer MCKENZIE
E'mer MCKENZIE #1207
Female U/13
00:13:15.73
00:13:15.73
113
(488)
U/13
113
Female
488
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
4:25 min/km
00:08:09.07
561
131
561
00:05:06.66
390
89
390
492
1802
Sophie D'ADDARIO
Sophie D'ADDARIO #1802
Female U/13
00:13:16.39
00:13:16.39
114
(492)
U/13
114
Female
492
LA SALLE
4
4:25 min/km
00:08:05.97
529
123
529
00:05:10.41
463
110
463
495
1917
Jessie TAYLOR
Jessie TAYLOR #1917
Female U/13
00:13:16.98
00:13:16.98
115
(495)
U/13
115
Female
495
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
4:25 min/km
00:08:03.46
493
113
493
00:05:13.52
515
123
515
513
751
Larni ROBERTS
Larni ROBERTS #751
Female U/13
00:13:20.23
00:13:20.23
116
(513)
U/13
116
Female
513
EMMANUEL
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:44.84
289
68
289
00:05:35.39
869
204
869
527
3336
Hayley LEWIS
Hayley LEWIS #3336
Female U/13
00:13:22.24
00:13:22.24
117
(527)
U/13
117
Female
527
ST BRIGIDS
5
4:27 min/km
00:08:09.92
570
133
570
00:05:12.32
488
115
488
531
938
Isablella ROGERS
Isablella ROGERS #938
Female U/13
00:13:22.51
00:13:22.51
118
(531)
U/13
118
Female
531
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:27 min/km
00:08:03.90
498
115
498
00:05:18.60
599
146
599
542
932
Maddison FENWICK
Maddison FENWICK #932
Female U/13
00:13:23.74
00:13:23.74
119
(542)
U/13
119
Female
542
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
7
4:27 min/km
00:08:05.37
521
121
521
00:05:18.37
596
144
596
544
1393
Abbey CHAPMAN
Abbey CHAPMAN #1393
Female U/13
00:13:23.95
00:13:23.95
120
(544)
U/13
120
Female
544
JOHN XXIII
6
4:27 min/km
00:08:11.51
597
138
597
00:05:12.44
490
116
490
545
3460
Trinity FORMICA
Trinity FORMICA #3460
Female U/13
00:13:23.96
00:13:23.96
121
(545)
U/13
121
Female
545
SERVITE
1
4:27 min/km
00:08:16.46
660
144
660
00:05:07.50
405
93
405
548
68
Rueben CHERRINGTON
Rueben CHERRINGTON #68
Female U/13
00:13:24.15
00:13:24.15
122
(548)
U/13
122
Female
548
ARANMORE
2
4:28 min/km
00:08:12.35
607
139
607
00:05:11.80
479
112
479
555
2078
Miya CLEARY
Miya CLEARY #2078
Female U/13
00:13:24.74
00:13:24.74
123
(555)
U/13
123
Female
555
LIVING WATERS
2
4:28 min/km
00:08:03.47
494
114
494
00:05:21.27
651
157
651
564
2768
Hollee HORSMAN
Hollee HORSMAN #2768
Female U/13
00:13:25.98
00:13:25.98
124
(564)
U/13
124
Female
564
NAGLE
3
4:28 min/km
00:08:05.71
526
122
526
00:05:20.26
630
153
630
573
2329
Lois HAINS
Lois HAINS #2329
Female U/13
00:13:26.74
00:13:26.74
125
(573)
U/13
125
Female
573
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:28 min/km
00:08:01.29
461
103
461
00:05:25.45
701
165
701
576
1210
Alicia ROWELL
Alicia ROWELL #1210
Female U/13
00:13:26.98
00:13:26.98
126
(576)
U/13
126
Female
576
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
4:28 min/km
00:08:14.80
642
141
642
00:05:12.18
486
114
486
582
1809
Caitlyn APPLEFORD
Caitlyn APPLEFORD #1809
Female U/13
00:13:28.38
00:13:28.38
127
(582)
U/13
127
Female
582
LA SALLE
5
4:29 min/km
00:08:20.38
711
159
711
00:05:07.99
418
97
418
583
150
Ayomide OLOWOOKERE
Ayomide OLOWOOKERE #150
Female U/13
00:13:28.39
00:13:28.39
128
(583)
U/13
128
Female
583
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:29 min/km
00:08:21.72
728
168
728
00:05:06.66
391
90
391
593
3334
Tahlia RODD
Tahlia RODD #3334
Female U/13
00:13:29.67
00:13:29.67
129
(593)
U/13
129
Female
593
ST BRIGIDS
6
4:29 min/km
00:08:19.58
703
157
703
00:05:10.08
457
106
457
594
1206
Elise WILSON
Elise WILSON #1206
Female U/13
00:13:29.67
00:13:29.67
130
(594)
U/13
130
Female
594
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
4:29 min/km
00:08:16.66
662
145
662
00:05:13.01
501
119
501
598
3121
Leah MARTIN
Leah MARTIN #3121
Female U/13
00:13:30.23
00:13:30.23
131
(598)
U/13
131
Female
598
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:30 min/km
00:08:16.72
666
148
666
00:05:13.50
514
122
514
600
3136
Jordan WENZ
Jordan WENZ #3136
Female U/13
00:13:30.68
00:13:30.68
132
(600)
U/13
132
Female
600
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:30 min/km
00:07:54.46
383
84
383
00:05:36.22
879
208
879
603
1465
Ella NAISMITH
Ella NAISMITH #1465
Female U/13
00:13:30.89
00:13:30.89
133
(603)
U/13
133
Female
603
JOHN XXIII
7
4:30 min/km
00:08:17.21
669
149
669
00:05:13.68
518
125
518
607
1208
Carah LOUW
Carah LOUW #1208
Female U/13
00:13:31.48
00:13:31.48
134
(607)
U/13
134
Female
607
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
4:30 min/km
00:08:17.48
675
151
675
00:05:13.99
522
127
522
611
3389
Jasmine ROADES
Jasmine ROADES #3389
Female U/13
00:13:31.89
00:13:31.89
135
(611)
U/13
135
Female
611
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
4:30 min/km
00:07:55.92
400
91
400
00:05:35.97
876
206
876
612
1699
Amelia NIELSEN
Amelia NIELSEN #1699
Female U/13
00:13:31.91
00:13:31.91
136
(612)
U/13
136
Female
612
KOLBE
3
4:30 min/km
00:08:02.34
471
106
471
00:05:29.57
770
181
770
616
2421
Ella GINBEY
Ella GINBEY #2421
Female U/13
00:13:32.49
00:13:32.49
137
(616)
U/13
137
Female
616
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
7
4:30 min/km
00:08:28.48
797
195
797
00:05:04.01
343
77
343
625
1475
Tori Cheyne HANLEY
Tori Cheyne HANLEY #1475
Female U/13
00:13:34.36
00:13:34.36
138
(625)
U/13
138
Female
625
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:31 min/km
00:08:26.17
776
186
776
00:05:08.19
421
98
421
626
4040
Cara-Anne KERR
Cara-Anne KERR #4040
Female U/13
00:13:34.73
00:13:34.73
139
(626)
U/13
139
Female
626
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5
4:31 min/km
00:08:07.22
543
128
543
00:05:27.51
736
171
736
627
3
Hannah WHITE
Hannah WHITE #3
Female U/13
00:13:34.73
00:13:34.73
140
(627)
U/13
140
Female
627
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:31 min/km
00:08:06.98
540
127
540
00:05:27.75
742
173
742
632
1481
Scarlett THOMAS
Scarlett THOMAS #1481
Female U/13
00:13:35.19
00:13:35.19
141
(632)
U/13
141
Female
632
JOHN WOLLASTON
4
4:31 min/km
00:08:25.61
771
184
771
00:05:09.58
445
104
445
646
1274
Abby GRIGGS
Abby GRIGGS #1274
Female U/13
00:13:37.49
00:13:37.49
142
(646)
U/13
142
Female
646
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:32 min/km
00:08:16.22
656
143
656
00:05:21.27
649
156
649
647
2771
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #2771
Female U/13
00:13:37.64
00:13:37.64
143
(647)
U/13
143
Female
647
NAGLE
4
4:32 min/km
00:08:09.27
564
132
564
00:05:28.37
753
175
753
651
2427
Courtney ROWLEY
Courtney ROWLEY #2427
Female U/13
00:13:38.50
00:13:38.50
144
(651)
U/13
144
Female
651
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
8
4:32 min/km
00:08:02.49
476
109
476
00:05:36.01
877
207
877
654
2621
Tahli WILKINS
Tahli WILKINS #2621
Female U/13
00:13:38.88
00:13:38.88
145
(654)
U/13
145
Female
654
MATER DEI
2
4:32 min/km
00:08:26.18
778
188
778
00:05:12.70
493
117
493
655
4165
Kaitlin MURRAY
Kaitlin MURRAY #4165
Female U/13
00:13:38.88
00:13:38.88
146
(655)
U/13
146
Female
655
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:32 min/km
00:08:11.19
593
136
593
00:05:27.69
739
172
739
659
1122
Nyandeng DAU
Nyandeng DAU #1122
Female U/13
00:13:39.70
00:13:39.70
147
(659)
U/13
147
Female
659
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:33 min/km
00:08:05.98
531
125
531
00:05:33.72
846
195
846
660
1989
Alexandra PHIPPS
Alexandra PHIPPS #1989
Female U/13
00:13:39.70
00:13:39.70
148
(660)
U/13
148
Female
660
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:33 min/km
00:08:24.53
755
178
755
00:05:15.17
541
133
541
662
1986
Jordan GLOSTER
Jordan GLOSTER #1986
Female U/13
00:13:40.11
00:13:40.11
149
(662)
U/13
149
Female
662
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:33 min/km
00:08:26.18
777
187
777
00:05:13.93
521
126
521
663
3791
Skye TAYLOR-HAINES
Skye TAYLOR-HAINES #3791
Female U/13
00:13:40.11
00:13:40.11
150
(663)
U/13
150
Female
663
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
4:33 min/km
00:08:02.89
480
111
480
00:05:37.21
893
211
893
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (405 items)