ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
Page 42 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4394
Lachlan DOBER
Lachlan DOBER #4394
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4396
Spencer WOODS
Spencer WOODS #4396
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4398
Ben HUTCHINS
Ben HUTCHINS #4398
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4404
Satwant GILL
Satwant GILL #4404
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4406
Benjamin FARR
Benjamin FARR #4406
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
4407
Tony BARBARO-WRIGHT
Tony BARBARO-WRIGHT #4407
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
74
4409
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI
Barat Ali SAIFOLLAHI #4409
Male U/19
00:13:57.91
00:13:57.91
35
(74)
U/19
35
Male
74
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:51.67
66
31
66
00:04:06.24
113
47
113
698
4384
Zac ARMSTRONG
Zac ARMSTRONG #4384
Male U/16
00:15:54.76
00:15:54.76
167
(698)
U/16
167
Male
698
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:58 min/km
00:11:25.15
758
183
758
00:04:29.61
554
124
554
112
4368
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4368
Male U/15
00:14:13.36
00:14:13.36
19
(112)
U/15
19
Male
112
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:33 min/km
00:10:01.36
104
13
104
00:04:12.00
174
42
174
295
4343
Spencer SMITH
Spencer SMITH #4343
Male U/13
00:14:57.79
00:14:57.79
18
(295)
U/13
18
Male
295
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:44 min/km
00:10:41.41
334
26
334
00:04:16.37
252
24
252
127
4350
Jed BRUCE
Jed BRUCE #4350
Male U/14
00:14:17.70
00:14:17.70
8
(127)
U/14
8
Male
127
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:34 min/km
00:10:07.51
131
8
131
00:04:10.19
150
12
150
694
4354
James CORK
James CORK #4354
Male U/14
00:15:54.36
00:15:54.36
99
(694)
U/14
99
Male
694
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:58 min/km
00:11:14.33
645
85
645
00:04:40.03
820
139
820
453
4340
Jarvis HILL
Jarvis HILL #4340
Male U/13
00:15:22.86
00:15:22.86
44
(453)
U/13
44
Male
453
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:50 min/km
00:10:57.52
471
45
471
00:04:25.33
437
50
437
459
4375
Seamus HARRISON
Seamus HARRISON #4375
Male U/15
00:15:23.90
00:15:23.90
105
(459)
U/15
105
Male
459
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:50 min/km
00:10:47.21
371
85
371
00:04:36.69
743
164
743
719
4382
Jacob KELLY
Jacob KELLY #4382
Male U/16
00:15:57.85
00:15:57.85
171
(719)
U/16
171
Male
719
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:59 min/km
00:11:24.53
749
182
749
00:04:33.32
652
144
652
256
4397
Tristan CHIA
Tristan CHIA #4397
Male U/19
00:14:51.98
00:14:51.98
86
(256)
U/19
86
Male
256
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:35.67
286
93
286
00:04:16.30
249
86
249
268
4408
Rhys SHORE
Rhys SHORE #4408
Male U/19
00:14:53.80
00:14:53.80
92
(268)
U/19
92
Male
268
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:43 min/km
00:09:58.06
89
40
89
00:04:55.74
1149
259
1149
1037
4412
Liam LYNCH
Liam LYNCH #4412
Male U/16
00:16:44.13
00:16:44.13
216
(1037)
U/16
216
Male
1037
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:11 min/km
00:11:46.35
966
218
966
00:04:57.78
1186
224
1186
480
4376
Alex GOVAN
Alex GOVAN #4376
Male U/15
00:15:27.24
00:15:27.24
109
(480)
U/15
109
Male
480
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:51 min/km
00:10:53.32
431
99
431
00:04:33.92
666
145
666
1039
4341
Sean GOVAN
Sean GOVAN #4341
Male U/13
00:16:44.18
00:16:44.18
181
(1039)
U/13
181
Male
1039
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:11 min/km
00:11:35.44
856
122
856
00:05:08.73
1317
269
1317
821
4352
Zak MELONCELLI
Zak MELONCELLI #4352
Male U/14
00:16:13.55
00:16:13.55
139
(821)
U/14
139
Male
821
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:03 min/km
00:11:31.92
826
127
826
00:04:41.62
854
150
854
1120
4349
Jacob CASSIDY
Jacob CASSIDY #4349
Male U/14
00:16:57.58
00:16:57.58
207
(1120)
U/14
207
Male
1120
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:14 min/km
00:12:02.31
1113
205
1113
00:04:55.27
1143
213
1143
1155
4342
Fynn YOUNG
Fynn YOUNG #4342
Male U/13
00:17:02.83
00:17:02.83
212
(1155)
U/13
212
Male
1155
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:15 min/km
00:12:08.72
1156
205
1156
00:04:54.11
1127
220
1127
875
4377
Colton PALMER
Colton PALMER #4377
Male U/15
00:16:21.23
00:16:21.23
193
(875)
U/15
193
Male
875
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:05 min/km
00:11:35.36
854
183
854
00:04:45.87
948
195
948
1040
4371
Tyler VAN AURICH
Tyler VAN AURICH #4371
Male U/16
00:16:44.38
00:16:44.38
217
(1040)
U/16
217
Male
1040
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:11 min/km
00:11:41.47
919
209
919
00:05:02.90
1259
242
1259
490
4413
Campbell MAYNE
Campbell MAYNE #4413
Male U/19
00:15:28.74
00:15:28.74
147
(490)
U/19
147
Male
490
URSULA FRAYNE
4
3:52 min/km
00:10:44.84
356
114
356
00:04:43.90
903
208
903
550
4393
Jacob MELLOR
Jacob MELLOR #4393
Male U/19
00:15:35.59
00:15:35.59
158
(550)
U/19
158
Male
550
URSULA FRAYNE
5
3:53 min/km
00:11:08.42
582
169
582
00:04:27.17
482
141
482
903
4374
Tom LE FEBVRE
Tom LE FEBVRE #4374
Male U/15
00:16:24.69
00:16:24.69
200
(903)
U/15
200
Male
903
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:06 min/km
00:11:49.01
993
222
993
00:04:35.68
720
159
720
1195
4385
Cameron HALL
Cameron HALL #4385
Male U/16
00:17:09.70
00:17:09.70
252
(1195)
U/16
252
Male
1195
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:17 min/km
00:10:58.14
479
122
479
00:06:11.56
1599
304
1599
1164
4344
Killian SMITH
Killian SMITH #4344
Male U/13
00:17:04.16
00:17:04.16
215
(1164)
U/13
215
Male
1164
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:16 min/km
00:12:02.97
1117
189
1117
00:05:01.18
1233
248
1233
1367
4351
Jack RICHARDS-SCULLY
Jack RICHARDS-SCULLY #4351
Male U/14
00:17:53.78
00:17:53.78
265
(1367)
U/14
265
Male
1367
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:28 min/km
00:12:45.84
1390
272
1390
00:05:07.93
1312
253
1312
1496
4353
Quang PHAM
Quang PHAM #4353
Male U/14
00:18:41.72
00:18:41.72
294
(1496)
U/14
294
Male
1496
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:40 min/km
00:13:26.58
1519
300
1519
00:05:15.14
1383
271
1383
579
4392
Leigh TAYLOR
Leigh TAYLOR #4392
Male U/19
00:15:39.75
00:15:39.75
164
(579)
U/19
164
Male
579
URSULA FRAYNE
6
3:54 min/km
00:11:08.91
586
170
586
00:04:30.83
576
161
576
937
4369
Kai PRESHAW
Kai PRESHAW #4369
Male U/15
00:16:29.13
00:16:29.13
206
(937)
U/15
206
Male
937
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:07 min/km
00:11:42.36
929
208
929
00:04:46.76
966
199
966
1409
4381
Ryan ARVIDSON
Ryan ARVIDSON #4381
Male U/16
00:18:07.41
00:18:07.41
283
(1409)
U/16
283
Male
1409
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:31 min/km
00:12:41.89
1370
282
1370
00:05:25.52
1479
284
1479
1561
4339
Daniel FRANGS
Daniel FRANGS #4339
Male U/13
00:19:31.98
00:19:31.98
333
(1561)
U/13
333
Male
1561
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:52 min/km
00:13:56.16
1574
332
1574
00:05:35.81
1523
329
1523
1553
4370
Jayden D'CRUZE
Jayden D'CRUZE #4370
Male U/15
00:19:20.62
00:19:20.62
312
(1553)
U/15
312
Male
1553
URSULA FRAYNE
7
4:50 min/km
00:13:19.61
1495
302
1495
00:06:01.01
1585
316
1585
1444
4372
Luke GALLAGHER
Luke GALLAGHER #4372
Male U/16
00:18:18.84
00:18:18.84
288
(1444)
U/16
288
Male
1444
URSULA FRAYNE
7
4:34 min/km
00:12:57.72
1431
285
1431
00:05:21.11
1444
279
1444
1583
4355
Denzel LIANG
Denzel LIANG #4355
Male U/14
00:20:08.22
00:20:08.22
317
(1583)
U/14
317
Male
1583
URSULA FRAYNE
7
5:02 min/km
00:14:30.00
1598
323
1598
00:05:38.22
1533
304
1533
610
4399
Eamonn GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Eamonn GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4399
Male U/19
00:15:43.64
00:15:43.64
172
(610)
U/19
172
Male
610
URSULA FRAYNE
7
3:55 min/km
00:11:22.51
714
188
714
00:04:21.13
348
107
348
687
4405
Ben GALLAGHER
Ben GALLAGHER #4405
Male U/19
00:15:53.59
00:15:53.59
186
(687)
U/19
186
Male
687
URSULA FRAYNE
8
3:58 min/km
00:11:22.67
718
189
718
00:04:30.91
579
162
579
1584
4373
Luc ADAMS
Luc ADAMS #4373
Male U/15
00:20:09.12
00:20:09.12
318
(1584)
U/15
318
Male
1584
URSULA FRAYNE
8
5:02 min/km
00:13:55.42
1571
316
1571
00:06:13.69
1604
321
1604
1304
4395
Ethan CALLEJA
Ethan CALLEJA #4395
Male U/19
00:17:35.24
00:17:35.24
280
(1304)
U/19
280
Male
1304
URSULA FRAYNE
9
4:23 min/km
00:12:28.40
1296
278
1296
00:05:06.83
1302
281
1302
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
Page 42 of 42 (2093 items)