ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
Page 42 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4170
Michael AVRAMOV
Michael AVRAMOV #4170
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
4167
Digby PURVIS
Digby PURVIS #4167
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SWAN VALLEY
min/km
3801
Kynan ROSE
Kynan ROSE #3801
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
min/km
3770
Nicolaas LOTTER
Nicolaas LOTTER #3770
Male U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
min/km
00:11:13.99
3771
Riley WHITE
Riley WHITE #3771
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
min/km
3768
Jake COOKE
Jake COOKE #3768
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
min/km
3842
Jonah THOMAS
Jonah THOMAS #3842
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARKS
min/km
3846
Charlie FOUNTAIN
Charlie FOUNTAIN #3846
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARKS
min/km
740
Luke LAMPORT
Luke LAMPORT #740
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
EMMANUEL
min/km
662
Lleyton TEN VAANHOLT
Lleyton TEN VAANHOLT #662
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
min/km
551
Padraic SHERRY
Padraic SHERRY #551
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
min/km
1035
Benjamin SPARGO
Benjamin SPARGO #1035
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
min/km
947
James TUNSTILL
James TUNSTILL #947
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
min/km
1132
Derek JOHNSTONE
Derek JOHNSTONE #1132
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1143
Louie INZALACO
Louie INZALACO #1143
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1144
Dylan BLAKEY VAN DER HEYDEN
Dylan BLAKEY VAN DER HEYDEN #1144
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1145
Teddy ELWARD
Teddy ELWARD #1145
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1139
Sam ARCHIBALD
Sam ARCHIBALD #1139
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1140
Carl BURROWS
Carl BURROWS #1140
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1038
Charlie CORNER
Charlie CORNER #1038
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
min/km
1039
Brodie CAMPBELL
Brodie CAMPBELL #1039
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
min/km
259
Benjamin WEDDERBURN
Benjamin WEDDERBURN #259
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
254
Cooper PEARSON
Cooper PEARSON #254
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
279
Luka COULSON
Luka COULSON #279
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
min/km
438
Alex TERRANOVA
Alex TERRANOVA #438
Male U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
434
Luc CECCHELE
Luc CECCHELE #434
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
467
Ethan RAWLINS
Ethan RAWLINS #467
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
min/km
524
Patrick JONES
Patrick JONES #524
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CLONTARF
min/km
362
Sam YAU
Sam YAU #362
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
358
Roan O'HEHIR
Roan O'HEHIR #358
Male U/13
Started
Started
U/13
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
min/km
00:12:32.03
1316
250
1316
336
George BURT
George BURT #336
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
CATHOLIC AG
min/km
1921
Oliver JAMES
Oliver JAMES #1921
Male U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
min/km
1922
Samuel STEPHENS
Samuel STEPHENS #1922
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
min/km
1810
Anthony CHOB
Anthony CHOB #1810
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LA SALLE
min/km
2267
Mason WITT
Mason WITT #2267
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
2268
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #2268
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
min/km
1560
Christian SHERWOOD
Christian SHERWOOD #1560
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1558
Theo KENNY
Theo KENNY #1558
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KENNEDY BAPTIST
min/km
1715
Louis PEARCE
Louis PEARCE #1715
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KOLBE
min/km
1647
Eusobalew YIMER
Eusobalew YIMER #1647
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KINGSWAY
min/km
1401
Benjamin NEGUS
Benjamin NEGUS #1401
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1403
Kyle ODGERS
Kyle ODGERS #1403
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1406
James HODGE
James HODGE #1406
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXIII
min/km
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
[42]
Page 42 of 42 (2093 items)