ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
[41]
42
Page 41 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1006
4187
Blessed MUKUNDU
Blessed MUKUNDU #4187
Male U/14
00:16:39.72
00:16:39.72
181
(1006)
U/14
181
Male
1006
SWAN VALLEY
6
4:09 min/km
00:11:45.20
953
166
953
00:04:54.51
1132
210
1132
1489
4174
Kael ORR
Kael ORR #4174
Male U/13
00:18:38.33
00:18:38.33
309
(1489)
U/13
309
Male
1489
SWAN VALLEY
6
4:39 min/km
00:13:21.03
1497
306
1497
00:05:17.29
1398
291
1398
1551
4211
Matthew COX
Matthew COX #4211
Male U/16
00:19:18.25
00:19:18.25
296
(1551)
U/16
296
Male
1551
SWAN VALLEY
6
4:49 min/km
00:13:29.92
1528
294
1528
00:05:48.32
1558
294
1558
1109
4186
Brandon MORI
Brandon MORI #4186
Male U/14
00:16:55.99
00:16:55.99
205
(1109)
U/14
205
Male
1109
SWAN VALLEY
7
4:13 min/km
00:11:52.73
1033
183
1033
00:05:03.26
1267
244
1267
1446
4201
Liam BRIDGES
Liam BRIDGES #4201
Male U/15
00:18:19.07
00:18:19.07
286
(1446)
U/15
286
Male
1446
SWAN VALLEY
7
4:34 min/km
00:12:52.72
1416
278
1416
00:05:26.35
1484
294
1484
1426
4183
Isaac HANSSEN
Isaac HANSSEN #4183
Male U/14
00:18:10.93
00:18:10.93
281
(1426)
U/14
281
Male
1426
SWAN VALLEY
8
4:32 min/km
00:12:48.66
1398
276
1398
00:05:22.26
1450
285
1450
4246
Christian BADENHORST
Christian BADENHORST #4246
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4248
Teague WYLLIE
Teague WYLLIE #4248
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4279
Ryan HARVEY
Ryan HARVEY #4279
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4266
Logan KNIEBE
Logan KNIEBE #4266
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4285
Jack MATRAY
Jack MATRAY #4285
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4298
Connor SPEARING
Connor SPEARING #4298
Male U/16
Started
Started
U/16
Male
TRANBY
min/km
00:17:00.58
1625
310
1625
4301
Josh CONWAY
Josh CONWAY #4301
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4318
Ewan FLETHCHER
Ewan FLETHCHER #4318
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4319
Liam GOULD
Liam GOULD #4319
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4320
Benjamin WADDINGTON
Benjamin WADDINGTON #4320
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4321
Coel GARROD
Coel GARROD #4321
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4322
Zach TINDALE
Zach TINDALE #4322
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4323
Josh ELLIS
Josh ELLIS #4323
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4324
Edward WILLIAMS
Edward WILLIAMS #4324
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
min/km
4316
Samson MODI
Samson MODI #4316
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
min/km
331
4317
Brandon STEEL
Brandon STEEL #4317
Male U/19
00:15:02.31
00:15:02.31
107
(331)
U/19
107
Male
331
TRANBY
1
3:45 min/km
00:10:49.77
386
123
386
00:04:12.54
181
63
181
192
4299
Ethan LEE
Ethan LEE #4299
Male U/16
00:14:37.90
00:14:37.90
53
(192)
U/16
53
Male
192
TRANBY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:20.88
196
57
196
00:04:17.01
262
62
262
940
4264
Jackson CHERRY
Jackson CHERRY #4264
Male U/14
00:16:29.45
00:16:29.45
159
(940)
U/14
159
Male
940
TRANBY
1
4:07 min/km
00:11:55.78
1053
189
1053
00:04:33.67
662
106
662
411
4253
Miles CLARKE
Miles CLARKE #4253
Male U/13
00:15:16.54
00:15:16.54
40
(411)
U/13
40
Male
411
TRANBY
1
3:49 min/km
00:10:49.16
377
32
377
00:04:27.37
485
57
485
194
4281
Mitchell SHACKLES
Mitchell SHACKLES #4281
Male U/15
00:14:38.47
00:14:38.47
44
(194)
U/15
44
Male
194
TRANBY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:12.11
154
30
154
00:04:26.36
461
104
461
1186
4268
Mitchell COLE
Mitchell COLE #4268
Male U/14
00:17:08.67
00:17:08.67
223
(1186)
U/14
223
Male
1186
TRANBY
2
4:17 min/km
00:12:28.35
1295
246
1295
00:04:40.31
825
140
825
1397
4251
Luke AWANG
Luke AWANG #4251
Male U/13
00:18:03.90
00:18:03.90
278
(1397)
U/13
278
Male
1397
TRANBY
2
4:30 min/km
00:12:46.66
1393
271
1393
00:05:17.24
1396
290
1396
211
4300
Matthew CLARKE
Matthew CLARKE #4300
Male U/16
00:14:42.34
00:14:42.34
59
(211)
U/16
59
Male
211
TRANBY
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:21.63
201
59
201
00:04:20.70
338
79
338
271
4284
Thomas EDMOND
Thomas EDMOND #4284
Male U/15
00:14:54.30
00:14:54.30
66
(271)
U/15
66
Male
271
TRANBY
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:25.19
228
55
228
00:04:29.10
541
119
541
465
4315
Lachlan STEWART
Lachlan STEWART #4315
Male U/19
00:15:24.56
00:15:24.56
143
(465)
U/19
143
Male
465
TRANBY
2
3:51 min/km
00:10:56.52
463
145
463
00:04:28.04
507
147
507
551
4304
Jacob KNIEBE
Jacob KNIEBE #4304
Male U/16
00:15:35.75
00:15:35.75
139
(551)
U/16
139
Male
551
TRANBY
3
3:53 min/km
00:11:10.39
609
159
609
00:04:25.36
438
100
438
1544
4326
Luke SIRRELL
Luke SIRRELL #4326
Male U/19
00:19:12.34
00:19:12.34
306
(1544)
U/19
306
Male
1544
TRANBY
3
4:48 min/km
00:13:30.61
1530
307
1530
00:05:41.72
1545
308
1545
1423
4252
Jack MANWARING
Jack MANWARING #4252
Male U/13
00:18:10.62
00:18:10.62
285
(1423)
U/13
285
Male
1423
TRANBY
3
4:32 min/km
00:12:54.78
1421
281
1421
00:05:15.83
1387
285
1387
1224
4265
Robert GREENHALGH
Robert GREENHALGH #4265
Male U/14
00:17:15.85
00:17:15.85
229
(1224)
U/14
229
Male
1224
TRANBY
3
4:18 min/km
00:12:27.53
1287
245
1287
00:04:48.31
1001
185
1001
1479
4283
Declan RYAN
Declan RYAN #4283
Male U/15
00:18:35.82
00:18:35.82
295
(1479)
U/15
295
Male
1479
TRANBY
3
4:38 min/km
00:12:58.34
1434
284
1434
00:05:37.48
1529
303
1529
1335
4269
Tommi LEHTINEN
Tommi LEHTINEN #4269
Male U/14
00:17:43.58
00:17:43.58
261
(1335)
U/14
261
Male
1335
TRANBY
4
4:25 min/km
00:12:38.91
1349
262
1349
00:05:04.67
1279
245
1279
1535
4280
Jacob SCHREIBER-WOOD
Jacob SCHREIBER-WOOD #4280
Male U/15
00:19:06.37
00:19:06.37
308
(1535)
U/15
308
Male
1535
TRANBY
4
4:46 min/km
00:13:30.61
1531
312
1531
00:05:35.76
1522
302
1522
1557
4249
Cooper BLAKE
Cooper BLAKE #4249
Male U/13
00:19:25.23
00:19:25.23
332
(1557)
U/13
332
Male
1557
TRANBY
4
4:51 min/km
00:14:02.69
1583
337
1583
00:05:22.54
1453
308
1453
1163
4303
Cameron KINSELLA
Cameron KINSELLA #4303
Male U/16
00:17:03.77
00:17:03.77
242
(1163)
U/16
242
Male
1163
TRANBY
4
4:15 min/km
00:12:05.64
1134
244
1134
00:04:58.13
1192
226
1192
1573
4247
Heath THOMAS
Heath THOMAS #4247
Male U/13
00:19:50.73
00:19:50.73
336
(1573)
U/13
336
Male
1573
TRANBY
5
4:57 min/km
00:14:02.68
1582
336
1582
00:05:48.04
1557
338
1557
1578
4282
Cody JONES
Cody JONES #4282
Male U/15
00:19:58.71
00:19:58.71
315
(1578)
U/15
315
Male
1578
TRANBY
5
4:59 min/km
00:13:59.08
1577
318
1577
00:05:59.62
1584
315
1584
1562
4263
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #4263
Male U/14
00:19:33.14
00:19:33.14
310
(1562)
U/14
310
Male
1562
TRANBY
5
4:53 min/km
00:13:39.85
1546
307
1546
00:05:53.29
1569
313
1569
1322
4302
Brian MUZA
Brian MUZA #4302
Male U/16
00:17:38.24
00:17:38.24
269
(1322)
U/16
269
Male
1322
TRANBY
5
4:24 min/km
00:12:31.33
1312
274
1312
00:05:06.91
1304
251
1304
1344
4297
Luke VAN KOOLBERGEN
Luke VAN KOOLBERGEN #4297
Male U/16
00:17:46.00
00:17:46.00
275
(1344)
U/16
275
Male
1344
TRANBY
6
4:26 min/km
00:12:41.64
1369
281
1369
00:05:04.36
1276
247
1276
1563
4267
Clay TAYLOR
Clay TAYLOR #4267
Male U/14
00:19:34.31
00:19:34.31
311
(1563)
U/14
311
Male
1563
TRANBY
6
4:53 min/km
00:13:31.10
1532
303
1532
00:06:03.21
1588
317
1588
1592
4250
Mitchell ZADOW
Mitchell ZADOW #4250
Male U/13
00:20:18.44
00:20:18.44
341
(1592)
U/13
341
Male
1592
TRANBY
6
5:04 min/km
00:14:33.92
1602
341
1602
00:05:44.52
1551
336
1551
1586
4270
Jack RALPH
Jack RALPH #4270
Male U/14
00:20:11.80
00:20:11.80
318
(1586)
U/14
318
Male
1586
TRANBY
7
5:02 min/km
00:13:59.12
1578
316
1578
00:06:12.68
1601
324
1601
1359
4296
Seth GOUGH
Seth GOUGH #4296
Male U/16
00:17:50.86
00:17:50.86
279
(1359)
U/16
279
Male
1359
TRANBY
7
4:27 min/km
00:12:39.43
1358
279
1358
00:05:11.43
1345
262
1345
4383
Connor DICKSON
Connor DICKSON #4383
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
min/km
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
[41]
42
Page 41 of 42 (2093 items)